Piłka nożna, III liga grupa 4 2019/20

Pozycja Zespół M Punkty Bramki W R P Ostatnie 5
1 Motor Lublin 19 36 36 - 16 10 6 3       
2 Hutnik Kraków 19 36 34 - 27 10 6 3       
3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 19 35 27 - 16 9 8 2       
4 Korona II Kielce 19 34 38 - 26 10 4 5       
5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 30 30 - 23 8 6 5       
6 Wisła Puławy 19 29 21 - 19 8 5 6       
7 Stal Kraśnik 19 28 29 - 20 7 7 5       
8 Avia Świdnik 19 28 26 - 27 7 7 5       
9 Podhale Nowy Targ 19 28 30 - 24 8 4 7       
10 Wisłoka Dębica 19 27 22 - 14 7 6 6       
11 Sokół Sieniawa 19 25 17 - 18 6 7 6       
12 Wisła Sandomierz 19 25 24 - 19 6 7 6       
13 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 19 24 21 - 21 6 6 7       
14 Hetman Zamość 19 22 22 - 25 5 7 7       
15 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 19 16 15 - 25 3 7 9       
16 Jutrzenka Giebłutów 19 16 14 - 30 4 4 11       
17 Chełmianka Chełm 19 11 12 - 35 1 8 10       
18 Podlesie Biała Podlaska 19 8 20 - 53 1 5 13       

11 kolejka

12 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
12 października 2019
Chełmianka Chełm Podlesie Biała Podlaska

2 - 2

12 października 2019
Jutrzenka Giebłutów Podhale Nowy Targ

0 - 0

12 października 2019
Wisła Puławy Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

0 - 0

12 października 2019
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Motor Lublin

1 - 2

12 października 2019
Hutnik Kraków Hetman Zamość

2 - 0

12 października 2019
Wisłoka Dębica KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

2 - 0

12 października 2019
Wisła Sandomierz Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

0 - 0

13 października 2019
Sokół Sieniawa Avia Świdnik

2 - 2

13 października 2019
Korona II Kielce Stal Kraśnik

0 - 2

13 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
19 października 2019
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Chełmianka Chełm

3 - 0

19 października 2019
Hetman Zamość Wisłoka Dębica

0 - 2

19 października 2019
Motor Lublin Korona II Kielce

4 - 4

19 października 2019
Avia Świdnik Wisła Puławy

0 - 1

19 października 2019
Podhale Nowy Targ Sokół Sieniawa

2 - 1

19 października 2019
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Jutrzenka Giebłutów

4 - 3

19 października 2019
Podlesie Biała Podlaska Wisła Sandomierz

0 - 6

20 października 2019
Stal Kraśnik Hutnik Kraków

2 - 3

20 października 2019
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0 - 2

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
26 października 2019
Chełmianka Chełm Wisła Sandomierz

0 - 1

26 października 2019
Jutrzenka Giebłutów Podlesie Biała Podlaska

1 - 0

26 października 2019
Wisła Puławy Podhale Nowy Targ

0 - 3

26 października 2019
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Avia Świdnik

2 - 2

26 października 2019
Korona II Kielce Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

1 - 2

26 października 2019
Hutnik Kraków Motor Lublin

1 - 0

26 października 2019
Wisłoka Dębica Stal Kraśnik

1 - 0

26 października 2019
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Hetman Zamość

0 - 0

27 października 2019
Sokół Sieniawa Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

2 - 2

20 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

21 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

22 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

23 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

24 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

25 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

26 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

27 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

28 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

29 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

30 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

31 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

32 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

33 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

34 kolejka

Mecz Wynik