Siatkówka, PlusLiga 2018/19

Pozycja   Zespół M Punkty Sety W P Ostatnie 5
1 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle 7 20 21 - 4 7 0       
2 Czarni Radom 7 18 18 - 4 6 1       
3 Jastrzębski Węgiel 7 13 15 - 11 5 2       
4 Stocznia Szczecin 6 12 12 - 7 4 2       
5 Onico Warszawa 6 12 13 - 9 4 2       
6 Skra Bełchatów 7 12 15 - 13 4 3       
6 Warta Zawiercie 7 12 15 - 12 4 3       
8 AZS Olsztyn 7 10 13 - 12 3 4       
9 Trefl Gdańsk 6 8 11 - 14 3 3       
10 GKS Katowice 6 7 9 - 13 2 4       
11 Cuprum Lubin 7 6 7 - 16 2 5       
12 Chemik Bydgoszcz 7 5 8 - 18 2 5       
13 MKS Będzin 7 4 9 - 18 1 6       
14 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 7 2 6 - 21 0 7       

1 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
12 października 2018
Czarni Radom Jastrzębski Węgiel

0 - 3

12 października 2018
Onico Warszawa Cuprum Lubin

3 - 0

13 października 2018
MKS Będzin ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle

1 - 3

13 października 2018
Warta Zawiercie Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 2

14 października 2018
GKS Katowice AZS Olsztyn

3 - 1

15 października 2018
Chemik Bydgoszcz Skra Bełchatów

3 - 2

29 listopada 2018
Stocznia Szczecin Trefl Gdańsk

-:-

2 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 października 2018
Cuprum Lubin Chemik Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

17 października 2018
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Onico Warszawa

1 - 3

17 października 2018
Warta Zawiercie Jastrzębski Węgiel

2 - 3

17 października 2018
AZS Olsztyn Czarni Radom

0 - 3

17 października 2018
Trefl Gdańsk GKS Katowice

3 - 2

17 października 2018
Stocznia Szczecin ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle

0 - 3

17 października 2018
Skra Bełchatów MKS Będzin

3 - 1

3 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
19 października 2018
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle Chemik Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

20 października 2018
Skra Bełchatów Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 2

20 października 2018
AZS Olsztyn MKS Będzin

3 - 0

21 października 2018
Jastrzębski Węgiel Stocznia Szczecin

0 - 3

21 października 2018
Cuprum Lubin Czarni Radom

0 - 3

21 października 2018
Onico Warszawa Warta Zawiercie

3 - 1

22 października 2018
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów GKS Katowice

0 - 3

4 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
26 października 2018
Czarni Radom Onico Warszawa

3 - 0

26 października 2018
GKS Katowice Cuprum Lubin

0 - 3

27 października 2018
Skra Bełchatów AZS Olsztyn

0 - 3

27 października 2018
Chemik Bydgoszcz Warta Zawiercie

0 - 3

28 października 2018
Stocznia Szczecin Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

28 października 2018
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

29 października 2018
MKS Będzin Jastrzębski Węgiel

2 - 3

5 kolejka

6 kolejka

7 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
10 listopada 2018
AZS Olsztyn Chemik Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

10 listopada 2018
Jastrzębski Węgiel Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

10 listopada 2018
Cuprum Lubin Skra Bełchatów

0 - 3

11 listopada 2018
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle

2 - 3

11 listopada 2018
Warta Zawiercie Stocznia Szczecin

3 - 0

12 listopada 2018
MKS Będzin Onico Warszawa

1 - 3

12 listopada 2018
Czarni Radom GKS Katowice

3 - 0

9 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

10 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

11 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

12 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

13 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

15 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

16 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

17 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

18 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

19 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

20 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

21 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

22 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

23 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

24 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

25 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

26 kolejka

Mecz Wynik