PlusLiga

 

Pozycja   Nazwa zespołu Mecze PUNKTY Z P Sety
1 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle 21 58 20 1 61 - 16
2 PGE Skra Bełchatów 21 47 16 5 54 - 23
3 ONICO Warszawa 21 47 16 5 53 - 27
4 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 21 42 14 7 48 - 29
5 Trefl Gdańsk 21 40 15 6 47 - 30
6 Jastrzębski Węgiel 21 36 11 10 44 - 36
7 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 21 36 12 9 46 - 38
8 Cuprum Lubin 21 33 11 10 40 - 40
9 Cerrad Czarni Radom 21 29 10 11 41 - 42
10 GKS Katowice 21 26 9 12 35 - 44
11 Espadon Szczecin 21 25 7 14 40 - 50
12 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 21 23 7 14 34 - 50
13 MKS Będzin 21 19 7 14 29 - 51
14 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 21 19 6 15 28 - 51
15 Dafi Społem Kielce 21 14 4 17 19 - 56
16 BBTS Bielsko Biała 21 10 3 18 22 - 58

1. kolejka

2. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
4 października 2017
Espadon Szczecin – Cuprum Lubin
2 - 3
4 października 2017
Dafi Społem Kielce – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
0 - 3
4 października 2017
Trefl Gdańsk – ONICO Warszawa
3 - 2
4 października 2017
BBTS Bielsko Biała Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 3
4 października 2017
MKS Będzin – Cerrad Czarni Radom
1 - 3
4 października 2017
GKS Katowice – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
1 - 3
11 października 2017
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle – Jastrzębski Węgiel
3 - 0
15 listopada 2017
PGE Skra Bełchatów – Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
3 - 0

3. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
7 października 2017
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle
1 - 3
7 października 2017
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – BBTS Bielsko Biała
3 - 1
7 października 2017
Cuprum Lubin – Dafi Społem Kielce
3 - 0
7 października 2017
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz – MKS Będzin
0 - 3
8 października 2017
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – Trefl Gdańsk
0 - 3
8 października 2017
Jastrzębski Węgiel – PGE Skra Bełchatów
3 - 1
8 października 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Espadon Szczecin
1 - 3
9 października 2017
ONICO Warszawa – GKS Katowice
3 - 1

4. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
11 października 2017
BBTS Bielsko Biała – Cuprum Lubin
1 - 3
12 października 2017
MKS Będzin – ONICO Warszawa
3 - 2
12 października 2017
Espadon Szczecin – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
3 - 2
13 października 2017
Dafi Społem Kielce – Cerrad Czarni Radom
3 - 2
14 października 2017
Trefl Gdańsk – GKS Katowice
0 - 3
14 października 2017
PGE Skra Bełchatów Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 0
15 października 2017
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – Jastrzębski Węgiel
0 - 3
14 listopada 2017
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
3 - 2

5. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 października 2017
ONICO Warszawa – Espadon Szczecin
0 - 3
18 października 2017
Jastrzębski Węgiel – Trefl Gdańsk
2 - 3
18 października 2017
Cuprum Lubin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle
1 - 3
18 października 2017
GKS Katowice – MKS Będzin
3 - 0
18 października 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – BBTS Bielsko Biała
3 - 0
18 października 2017
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz – Dafi Społem Kielce
3 - 0
18 października 2017
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Bełchatów
3 - 2
22 listopada 2017
Asseco Resovia RzeszówAluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
2 - 3

6. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
20 października 2017
PGE Skra Bełchatów – Cuprum Lubin
3 - 0
21 października 2017
Jastrzębski WęgielAsseco Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 3
21 października 2017
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
3 - 2
21 października 2017
Dafi Społem Kielce – ONICO Warszawa
0 - 3
21 października 2017
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle – Cerrad Czarni Radom
3 - 0
22 października 2017
Espadon Szczecin – GKS Katowice
2 - 3
23 października 2017
Trefl Gdańsk – MKS Będzin
3 - 0
21 listopada 2017
BBTS Bielsko Biała – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
3 - 0

7. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
27 października 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – PGE Skra Bełchatów
2 - 3
28 października 2017
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle
0 - 3
28 października 2017
Asseco Resovia RzeszówTrefl Gdańsk
0 - 3
28 października 2017
Cuprum Lubin – Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
3 - 2
28 października 2017
ONICO Warszawa – BBTS Bielsko Biała
3 - 0
28 października 2017
GKS Katowice – Dafi Społem Kielce
3 - 0
28 października 2017
MKS Będzin – Espadon Szczecin
3 - 2
29 października 2017
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Jastrzębski Węgiel
3 - 0