Siatkówka, II Liga Kobiet grupa 4 2017/18
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
- Miejsce
- 3
- Mecze
- 20
- Wygrane
- 12
- Zremisowane
- 0
- Przegrane
- 8
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 października 2017 AZS UMCS Lublin – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
2 - 3 |
7 października 2017 Pogoń Proszowice – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
7 października 2017 Jedynka Siewierz – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 3 |
7 października 2017 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 2 |
7 października 2017 San Pajda Jarosław – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Szóstka Mielec |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 października 2017 AZS UMCS Lublin – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 1 |
11 października 2017 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – Jedynka Siewierz |
3 - 0 |
11 października 2017 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – Pogoń Proszowice |
3 - 0 |
11 października 2017 Szóstka Mielec – San Pajda Jarosław |
3 - 0 |
19 listopada 2017 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
1 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 października 2017 Pogoń Proszowice – Szóstka Mielec |
0 - 3 |
14 października 2017 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
14 października 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
0 - 3 |
14 października 2017 AZS UMCS Lublin – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
2 - 3 |
14 października 2017 Jedynka Siewierz – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
San Pajda Jarosław |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 października 2017 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 1 |
21 października 2017 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – Jedynka Siewierz |
3 - 1 |
21 października 2017 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 3 |
21 października 2017 Szóstka Mielec – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
3 - 0 |
21 października 2017 San Pajda Jarosław – Pogoń Proszowice |
3 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 października 2017 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – San Pajda Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
28 października 2017 AZS UMCS Lublin – Szóstka Mielec |
2 - 3 |
28 października 2017 Jedynka Siewierz – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
28 października 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
28 października 2017 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Pogoń Proszowice |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 listopada 2017 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
1 - 3 |
4 listopada 2017 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
4 listopada 2017 Szóstka Mielec – Jedynka Siewierz |
3 - 0 |
4 listopada 2017 San Pajda Jarosław – AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 1 |
4 listopada 2017 Pogoń Proszowice – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 września 2017 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
8 listopada 2017 AZS UMCS Lublin – Pogoń Proszowice |
2 - 3 |
8 listopada 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Szóstka Mielec |
0 - 3 |
8 listopada 2017 Jedynka Siewierz – San Pajda Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
8 listopada 2017 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 listopada 2017 Szóstka Mielec – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
1 - 3 |
11 listopada 2017 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
0 - 3 |
11 listopada 2017 San Pajda Jarosław – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
11 listopada 2017 Pogoń Proszowice – Jedynka Siewierz |
2 - 3 |
11 listopada 2017 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 listopada 2017 Jedynka Siewierz – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
1 - 3 |
18 listopada 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Pogoń Proszowice |
2 - 3 |
18 listopada 2017 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – San Pajda Jarosław |
2 - 3 |
18 listopada 2017 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – Szóstka Mielec |
0 - 3 |
18 listopada 2017 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 listopada 2017 Szóstka Mielec – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
25 listopada 2017 San Pajda Jarosław – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 1 |
25 listopada 2017 Pogoń Proszowice – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
3 - 2 |
25 listopada 2017 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
25 listopada 2017 AZS UMCS Lublin – Jedynka Siewierz |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 grudnia 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – AZS UMCS Lublin |
0 - 3 |
2 grudnia 2017 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
0 - 3 |
2 grudnia 2017 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – Pogoń Proszowice |
1 - 3 |
2 grudnia 2017 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – San Pajda Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
2 grudnia 2017 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – Szóstka Mielec |
0 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Jedynka Siewierz |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 grudnia 2017 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – San Pajda Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
6 grudnia 2017 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – Pogoń Proszowice |
0 - 3 |
6 grudnia 2017 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – AZS UMCS Lublin |
0 - 3 |
6 grudnia 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Jedynka Siewierz |
0 - 3 |
9 grudnia 2017 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
1 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Szóstka Mielec |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 października 2017 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
9 grudnia 2017 Jedynka Siewierz – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
3 - 1 |
9 grudnia 2017 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 - 3 |
9 grudnia 2017 Pogoń Proszowice – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
9 grudnia 2017 San Pajda Jarosław – Szóstka Mielec |
3 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 grudnia 2017 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 0 |
16 grudnia 2017 Szóstka Mielec – Pogoń Proszowice |
3 - 0 |
16 grudnia 2017 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
1 - 3 |
16 grudnia 2017 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – Jedynka Siewierz |
1 - 3 |
16 grudnia 2017 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
San Pajda Jarosław |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 stycznia 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 - 3 |
6 stycznia 2018 Jedynka Siewierz – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
6 stycznia 2018 AZS UMCS Lublin – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
6 stycznia 2018 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – Szóstka Mielec |
0 - 3 |
6 stycznia 2018 Pogoń Proszowice – San Pajda Jarosław |
1 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 stycznia 2018 San Pajda Jarosław – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
3 - 0 |
13 stycznia 2018 Szóstka Mielec – AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 0 |
13 stycznia 2018 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – Jedynka Siewierz |
3 - 2 |
13 stycznia 2018 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 2 |
13 stycznia 2018 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
3 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Pogoń Proszowice |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 stycznia 2018 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
20 stycznia 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
20 stycznia 2018 Jedynka Siewierz – Szóstka Mielec |
0 - 3 |
20 stycznia 2018 AZS UMCS Lublin – San Pajda Jarosław |
1 - 3 |
23 lutego 2018 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – Pogoń Proszowice |
2 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 stycznia 2018 San Pajda Jarosław – Jedynka Siewierz |
3 - 0 |
27 stycznia 2018 Pogoń Proszowice – AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 3 |
27 stycznia 2018 Szóstka Mielec – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
27 stycznia 2018 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 0 |
27 stycznia 2018 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
2 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 lutego 2018 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
10 lutego 2018 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – Szóstka Mielec |
1 - 3 |
10 lutego 2018 Jedynka Siewierz – Pogoń Proszowice |
3 - 0 |
10 lutego 2018 AZS UMCS Lublin – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
3 - 0 |
21 lutego 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – San Pajda Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 lutego 2018 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – Jedynka Siewierz |
3 - 2 |
24 lutego 2018 Pogoń Proszowice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 1 |
24 lutego 2018 San Pajda Jarosław – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
3 - 0 |
24 lutego 2018 Szóstka Mielec – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 0 |
24 lutego 2018 AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
2 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
AZS UMCS Lublin |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 stycznia 2018 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza – San Pajda Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
3 marca 2018 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – Szóstka Mielec |
3 - 2 |
3 marca 2018 Marba Sędziszów Młp. – Pogoń Proszowice |
2 - 3 |
3 marca 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
0 - 3 |
3 marca 2018 Jedynka Siewierz – AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 marca 2018 AZS UMCS Lublin – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 1 |
17 marca 2018 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – Marba Sędziszów Młp. |
2 - 3 |
17 marca 2018 Pogoń Proszowice – MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 - 3 |
17 marca 2018 San Pajda Jarosław – Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
2 - 3 |
17 marca 2018 Szóstka Mielec – AZS UR APPGO Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Jedynka Siewierz |