Piłka nożna, III liga grupa 4, sezon 2016/17
Resovia Rzeszów
- Miejsce
- 5
- Mecze
- 32
- Wygrane
- 16
- Zremisowane
- 8
- Przegrane
- 8
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 sierpnia 2016 Motor Lublin – Soła Oświęcim |
0 - 1 |
6 sierpnia 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
6 sierpnia 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – Unia Tarnów |
3 - 2 |
6 sierpnia 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 2 |
6 sierpnia 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 2 |
7 sierpnia 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – JKS Jarosław |
1 - 1 |
7 sierpnia 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 4 |
7 sierpnia 2016 Stal Rzeszów – Karpaty Krosno |
4 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 sierpnia 2016 JKS Jarosław – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 2 |
13 sierpnia 2016 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 0 |
13 sierpnia 2016 Karpaty Krosno – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
0 - 0 |
13 sierpnia 2016 Unia Tarnów – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
13 sierpnia 2016 Resovia Rzeszów – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
13 sierpnia 2016 Soła Oświęcim – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 2 |
14 sierpnia 2016 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Wierna Małogoszcz |
1 - 0 |
14 sierpnia 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Motor Lublin |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Stal Rzeszów |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 sierpnia 2016 Motor Lublin – JKS Jarosław |
2 - 0 |
17 sierpnia 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 - 0 |
17 sierpnia 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – Soła Oświęcim |
3 - 2 |
17 sierpnia 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
17 sierpnia 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
17 sierpnia 2016 Stal Rzeszów – Unia Tarnów |
1 - 2 |
17 sierpnia 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 1 |
17 sierpnia 2016 Avia Świdnik – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 sierpnia 2016 JKS Jarosław – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 3 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Karpaty Krosno – Avia Świdnik |
0 - 2 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Unia Tarnów – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
3 - 0 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Resovia Rzeszów – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
1 - 1 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Soła Oświęcim – Wierna Małogoszcz |
4 - 0 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Motor Lublin – Spartakus Daleszyce |
3 - 0 |
21 sierpnia 2016 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
21 sierpnia 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 sierpnia 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – Motor Lublin |
0 - 3 |
27 sierpnia 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Soła Oświęcim |
1 - 2 |
27 sierpnia 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
6 - 2 |
27 sierpnia 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Unia Tarnów |
3 - 2 |
27 sierpnia 2016 Karpaty Krosno – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – JKS Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
28 sierpnia 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 - 2 |
12 października 2016 Stal Rzeszów – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Avia Świdnik |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 sierpnia 2016 JKS Jarosław – Karpaty Krosno |
3 - 0 |
31 sierpnia 2016 Unia Tarnów – Avia Świdnik |
2 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2016 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 0 |
31 sierpnia 2016 Resovia Rzeszów – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
3 - 2 |
31 sierpnia 2016 Soła Oświęcim – Stal Rzeszów |
4 - 5 |
31 sierpnia 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
0 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2016 Motor Lublin – Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 września 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – JKS Jarosław |
1 - 2 |
3 września 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Motor Lublin |
0 - 0 |
3 września 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Soła Oświęcim |
5 - 1 |
3 września 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 4 |
3 września 2016 Avia Świdnik – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 2 |
4 września 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 1 |
4 września 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
4 września 2016 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Unia Tarnów |
4 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Karpaty Krosno |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 września 2016 Resovia Rzeszów – Avia Świdnik |
3 - 0 |
10 września 2016 Soła Oświęcim – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 2 |
10 września 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
0 - 2 |
10 września 2016 Motor Lublin – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
10 września 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 1 |
11 września 2016 Unia Tarnów – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
11 września 2016 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 2 |
11 września 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
1 - 4 |
Pauza |
---|
JKS Jarosław |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 września 2016 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
17 września 2016 Karpaty Krosno – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 2 |
17 września 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
17 września 2016 Stal Rzeszów – Spartakus Daleszyce |
3 - 2 |
17 września 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Motor Lublin |
3 - 1 |
17 września 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 0 |
17 września 2016 Avia Świdnik – Soła Oświęcim |
3 - 2 |
18 września 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – JKS Jarosław |
2 - 4 |
Pauza |
---|
Unia Tarnów |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 września 2016 JKS Jarosław – Unia Tarnów |
1 - 0 |
24 września 2016 Resovia Rzeszów – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 1 |
24 września 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
24 września 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
0 - 2 |
25 września 2016 Soła Oświęcim – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
4 - 1 |
25 września 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 1 |
25 września 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
1 - 5 |
28 września 2016 Motor Lublin – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 października 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – JKS Jarosław |
0 - 2 |
1 października 2016 Stal Rzeszów – Wierna Małogoszcz |
6 - 1 |
1 października 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 3 |
1 października 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 0 |
1 października 2016 Avia Świdnik – Motor Lublin |
0 - 3 |
1 października 2016 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
1 - 0 |
1 października 2016 Karpaty Krosno – Soła Oświęcim |
2 - 1 |
1 października 2016 Unia Tarnów – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Resovia Rzeszów |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 października 2016 JKS Jarosław – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
1 - 1 |
8 października 2016 Resovia Rzeszów – Unia Tarnów |
0 - 0 |
8 października 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – Podhale Nowy Targ |
3 - 1 |
8 października 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
9 października 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 1 |
9 października 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 1 |
9 października 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
1 - 1 |
12 października 2016 Motor Lublin – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Soła Oświęcim |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 października 2016 Stal Rzeszów – JKS Jarosław |
0 - 0 |
15 października 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
0 - 1 |
15 października 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Wierna Małogoszcz |
1 - 2 |
15 października 2016 Avia Świdnik – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
15 października 2016 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Spartakus Daleszyce |
3 - 0 |
15 października 2016 Karpaty Krosno – Motor Lublin |
1 - 0 |
15 października 2016 Unia Tarnów – Soła Oświęcim |
0 - 2 |
16 października 2016 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
22 października 2016 JKS Jarosław – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
22 października 2016 Soła Oświęcim – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
22 października 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 1 |
23 października 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Unia Tarnów |
1 - 1 |
23 października 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 0 |
23 października 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 3 |
9 listopada 2016 Garbarnia Kraków – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 2 |
19 listopada 2016 Stal Rzeszów – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
4 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Motor Lublin |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 października 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – JKS Jarosław |
1 - 3 |
29 października 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
29 października 2016 Avia Świdnik – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
1 - 0 |
29 października 2016 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 0 |
29 października 2016 Karpaty Krosno – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
29 października 2016 Resovia Rzeszów – Soła Oświęcim |
1 - 1 |
30 października 2016 Unia Tarnów – Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
30 października 2016 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 4 |
Pauza |
---|
Spartakus Daleszyce |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 listopada 2016 JKS Jarosław – Soła Oświęcim |
0 - 0 |
5 listopada 2016 Motor Lublin – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
3 - 0 |
5 listopada 2016 Stal Rzeszów – Avia Świdnik |
2 - 0 |
5 listopada 2016 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 4 |
5 listopada 2016 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 2 |
6 listopada 2016 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
6 listopada 2016 Spartakus Daleszyce – Unia Tarnów |
2 - 0 |
6 listopada 2016 Wierna Małogoszcz – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Garbarnia Kraków |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 listopada 2016 Podhale Nowy Targ – JKS Jarosław |
2 - 0 |
12 listopada 2016 Avia Świdnik – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
2 - 1 |
12 listopada 2016 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
12 listopada 2016 Karpaty Krosno – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
1 - 3 |
12 listopada 2016 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 2 |
12 listopada 2016 Soła Oświęcim – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
5 - 2 |
12 listopada 2016 Motor Lublin – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
1 marca 2017 Unia Tarnów – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Wierna Małogoszcz |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 marca 2017 Avia Świdnik – Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 2 |
4 marca 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
2 - 0 |
4 marca 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 0 |
4 marca 2017 Unia Tarnów – Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 1 |
4 marca 2017 JKS Jarosław – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
1 - 1 |
5 marca 2017 Karpaty Krosno – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
5 marca 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
29 marca 2017 Soła Oświęcim – Motor Lublin |
1 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 marca 2017 Motor Lublin – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 - 0 |
11 marca 2017 Avia Świdnik – JKS Jarosław |
1 - 1 |
11 marca 2017 Podhale Nowy Targ – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
11 marca 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Unia Tarnów |
1 - 2 |
11 marca 2017 Wierna Małogoszcz – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
4 - 1 |
11 marca 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
11 marca 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 2 |
12 marca 2017 Spartakus Daleszyce – Soła Oświęcim |
1 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Stal Rzeszów |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 marca 2017 Soła Oświęcim – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
18 marca 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 0 |
18 marca 2017 Karpaty Krosno – Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 0 |
18 marca 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – Wierna Małogoszcz |
1 - 0 |
18 marca 2017 JKS Jarosław – Motor Lublin |
1 - 2 |
19 marca 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
3 - 2 |
19 marca 2017 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Spartakus Daleszyce |
3 - 0 |
19 marca 2017 Unia Tarnów – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 marca 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
25 marca 2017 Stal Rzeszów – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
25 marca 2017 Avia Świdnik – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 1 |
25 marca 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 1 |
25 marca 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – JKS Jarosław |
1 - 2 |
25 marca 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Unia Tarnów |
1 - 0 |
25 marca 2017 Wierna Małogoszcz – Soła Oświęcim |
0 - 3 |
26 marca 2017 Spartakus Daleszyce – Motor Lublin |
1 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 kwietnia 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 3 |
1 kwietnia 2017 JKS Jarosław – Spartakus Daleszyce |
0 - 0 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Motor Lublin – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Soła Oświęcim – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Unia Tarnów – Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 1 |
2 kwietnia 2017 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 1 |
2 kwietnia 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Avia Świdnik |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 kwietnia 2017 Karpaty Krosno – JKS Jarosław |
0 - 0 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Avia Świdnik – Unia Tarnów |
0 - 0 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Podhale Nowy Targ – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 3 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Stal Rzeszów – Soła Oświęcim |
2 - 2 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 - 1 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Wierna Małogoszcz – Motor Lublin |
2 - 4 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – Spartakus Daleszyce |
3 - 0 |
8 kwietnia 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 kwietnia 2017 Unia Tarnów – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Stal Rzeszów – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 0 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 3 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Spartakus Daleszyce – Wierna Małogoszcz |
1 - 0 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Motor Lublin – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
3 - 1 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Avia Świdnik |
4 - 2 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Soła Oświęcim – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
1 - 0 |
15 kwietnia 2017 JKS Jarosław – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Karpaty Krosno |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
22 kwietnia 2017 Karpaty Krosno – Unia Tarnów |
3 - 1 |
22 kwietnia 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Avia Świdnik – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Podhale Nowy Targ – Soła Oświęcim |
0 - 1 |
22 kwietnia 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 - 1 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Stal Rzeszów – Motor Lublin |
0 - 2 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 4 |
17 maja 2017 Wierna Małogoszcz – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
JKS Jarosław |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 kwietnia 2017 JKS Jarosław – Wierna Małogoszcz |
4 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Spartakus Daleszyce – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Motor Lublin – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
5 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Soła Oświęcim – Avia Świdnik |
2 - 0 |
30 kwietnia 2017 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 2 |
30 kwietnia 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
31 maja 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Unia Tarnów |
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 maja 2017 Unia Tarnów – JKS Jarosław |
2 - 2 |
3 maja 2017 Stal Rzeszów – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
3 maja 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Soła Oświęcim |
1 - 2 |
3 maja 2017 Podhale Nowy Targ – Motor Lublin |
0 - 1 |
3 maja 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Spartakus Daleszyce |
4 - 1 |
3 maja 2017 Avia Świdnik – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
1 - 1 |
3 maja 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Wierna Małogoszcz |
5 - 3 |
3 maja 2017 Karpaty Krosno – Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 maja 2017 JKS Jarosław – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 1 |
6 maja 2017 Wierna Małogoszcz – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
6 maja 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
1 - 0 |
6 maja 2017 Spartakus Daleszyce – Podhale Nowy Targ |
3 - 1 |
6 maja 2017 Soła Oświęcim – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
7 maja 2017 Motor Lublin – Avia Świdnik |
2 - 0 |
7 maja 2017 Cosmos Nowotaniec – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
7 maja 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Unia Tarnów |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Resovia Rzeszów |
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 maja 2017 Stal Rzeszów – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
3 - 0 |
13 maja 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Motor Lublin |
2 - 2 |
13 maja 2017 Avia Świdnik – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 1 |
13 maja 2017 Podhale Nowy Targ – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 5 |
13 maja 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Wierna Małogoszcz |
3 - 0 |
13 maja 2017 Karpaty Krosno – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 - 1 |
14 maja 2017 Unia Tarnów – Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 2 |
14 maja 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – JKS Jarosław |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Soła Oświęcim |
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 maja 2017 JKS Jarosław – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 5 |
20 maja 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
0 - 4 |
20 maja 2017 Wierna Małogoszcz – Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 3 |
20 maja 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – Avia Świdnik |
3 - 1 |
20 maja 2017 Motor Lublin – Karpaty Krosno |
3 - 1 |
20 maja 2017 Soła Oświęcim – Unia Tarnów |
2 - 1 |
20 maja 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
21 maja 2017 Spartakus Daleszyce – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
26 maja 2017 Avia Świdnik – Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 3 |
27 maja 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
27 maja 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Soła Oświęcim |
1 - 1 |
27 maja 2017 Unia Tarnów – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 - 0 |
27 maja 2017 Karpaty Krosno – Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 1 |
27 maja 2017 Podhale Nowy Targ – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
4 - 1 |
27 maja 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
27 maja 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – JKS Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Motor Lublin |
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 czerwca 2017 Soła Oświęcim – Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
3 czerwca 2017 Stal Rzeszów – Podhale Nowy Targ |
3 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2017 JKS Jarosław – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
1 - 2 |
3 czerwca 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Avia Świdnik |
0 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2017 Wierna Małogoszcz – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2017 Motor Lublin – Unia Tarnów |
3 - 0 |
4 czerwca 2017 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
0 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Spartakus Daleszyce |
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 czerwca 2017 Avia Świdnik – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 4 |
7 czerwca 2017 Unia Tarnów – Spartakus Daleszyce |
3 - 1 |
11 czerwca 2017 Soła Oświęcim – JKS Jarosław |
3 - 2 |
11 czerwca 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 1 |
11 czerwca 2017 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Motor Lublin |
4 - 1 |
11 czerwca 2017 Karpaty Krosno – Wierna Małogoszcz |
1 - 1 |
11 czerwca 2017 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 0 |
11 czerwca 2017 Podhale Nowy Targ – MKS Trzebinia Siersza |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Garbarnia Kraków |
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 czerwca 2017 Stal Rzeszów – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
3 - 0 |
17 czerwca 2017 Resovia Rzeszów – Motor Lublin |
1 - 3 |
17 czerwca 2017 JKS Jarosław – Podhale Nowy Targ |
4 - 1 |
17 czerwca 2017 Cosmos Nowotaniec – Soła Oświęcim |
2 - 3 |
17 czerwca 2017 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 3 |
17 czerwca 2017 Garbarnia Kraków – Unia Tarnów |
2 - 0 |
17 czerwca 2017 MKS Trzebinia Siersza – Avia Świdnik |
2 - 1 |
17 czerwca 2017 Spartakus Daleszyce – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
5 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Wierna Małogoszcz |