Piłka nożna, I Liga Kobiet, grupa południowa 2019/20
Tarnovia Tarnów
- Miejsce
- 3
- Mecze
- 11
- Wygrane
- 8
- Zremisowane
- 1
- Przegrane
- 2
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 sierpnia 2019 Sparta Daleszyce – Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta |
4 - 2 |
17 sierpnia 2019 ROW Rybnik – Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Resovia Rzeszów – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
3 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – Gol Częstochowa |
6 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2019 SWD Wodzisław Śląski – Tarnovia Tarnów |
1 - 4 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Sportowa Czwórka Radom – Respekt Myślenice |
2 - 0 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 sierpnia 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
1 - 5 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Rekord Bielsko-Biała – SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
3 - 2 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta – ROW Rybnik |
0 - 5 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Gol Częstochowa – Respekt Myślenice |
0 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Tarnovia Tarnów – Resovia Rzeszów |
5 - 4 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – Sparta Daleszyce |
1 - 2 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 września 2019 ROW Rybnik – Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska |
3 - 0 |
7 września 2019 Respekt Myślenice – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 - 3 |
8 września 2019 Sparta Daleszyce – Gol Częstochowa |
0 - 4 |
8 września 2019 SWD Wodzisław Śląski – Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta |
3 - 2 |
8 września 2019 Resovia Rzeszów – Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 2 |
8 września 2019 Sportowa Czwórka Radom – Tarnovia Tarnów |
0 - 0 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 września 2019 Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 7 |
14 września 2019 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
5 - 0 |
15 września 2019 Gol Częstochowa – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 - 0 |
15 września 2019 Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
5 - 1 |
15 września 2019 Sparta Daleszyce – ROW Rybnik |
1 - 5 |
6 października 2019 Tarnovia Tarnów – Respekt Myślenice |
3 - 0 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 września 2019 ROW Rybnik – Gol Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
22 września 2019 SWD Wodzisław Śląski – Sparta Daleszyce |
8 - 2 |
22 września 2019 Resovia Rzeszów – Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska |
5 - 0 |
22 września 2019 Sportowa Czwórka Radom – Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta |
1 - 0 |
22 września 2019 Respekt Myślenice – Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
22 września 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Tarnovia Tarnów |
1 - 3 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 września 2019 Gol Częstochowa – Tarnovia Tarnów |
0 - 2 |
25 września 2019 Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
4 - 2 |
25 września 2019 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
1 - 2 |
25 września 2019 Sparta Daleszyce – Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 6 |
25 września 2019 ROW Rybnik – SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
4 - 0 |
29 września 2019 Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta – Respekt Myślenice |
2 - 0 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 października 2019 Tarnovia Tarnów – Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 5 |
12 października 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta |
1 - 3 |
12 października 2019 Sportowa Czwórka Radom – Sparta Daleszyce |
3 - 0 |
12 października 2019 Resovia Rzeszów – ROW Rybnik |
1 - 1 |
13 października 2019 Respekt Myślenice – Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska |
2 - 2 |
13 października 2019 SWD Wodzisław Śląski – Gol Częstochowa |
3 - 2 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 października 2019 Gol Częstochowa – Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 4 |
19 października 2019 Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta – Tarnovia Tarnów |
1 - 4 |
19 października 2019 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
5 - 4 |
19 października 2019 ROW Rybnik – Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
3 - 1 |
20 października 2019 Sparta Daleszyce – Respekt Myślenice |
1 - 2 |
20 października 2019 SWD Wodzisław Śląski – Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 października 2019 Resovia Rzeszów – Gol Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
23 października 2019 Sportowa Czwórka Radom – SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 0 |
23 października 2019 Respekt Myślenice – ROW Rybnik |
0 - 1 |
23 października 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Sparta Daleszyce |
2 - 1 |
23 października 2019 Tarnovia Tarnów – Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska |
0 - 3 |
23 października 2019 Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta |
4 - 1 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
26 października 2019 ROW Rybnik – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 0 |
26 października 2019 Resovia Rzeszów – Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
1 - 2 |
27 października 2019 Gol Częstochowa – Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta |
3 - 0 |
27 października 2019 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 4 |
27 października 2019 Sparta Daleszyce – Tarnovia Tarnów |
0 - 3 |
27 października 2019 SWD Wodzisław Śląski – Respekt Myślenice |
2 - 0 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 października 2019 Sportowa Czwórka Radom – Gol Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
10 listopada 2019 Respekt Myślenice – Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 Tarnovia Tarnów – ROW Rybnik |
5 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Sparta Daleszyce |
6 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 Wanda Kraków Nowa Huta – Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska |
3 - 2 |
17 listopada 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 2 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|