Piłka nożna, IV Liga Podkarpacka 2018/19
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Punkty | Bramki | W | R | P | Ostatnie 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Wisłoka Dębica | 34 | 79 | 73 - 18 | 23 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | • | Izolator Boguchwała | 34 | 71 | 69 - 28 | 21 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | ↑ | Polonia Przemyśl | 34 | 62 | 62 - 37 | 18 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | ↓ | Wisłok Wiśniowa | 34 | 61 | 62 - 41 | 18 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | • | Ekoball Stal Sanok | 34 | 54 | 49 - 30 | 14 | 12 | 8 | |
6 | • | Błękitni Ropczyce | 34 | 54 | 68 - 55 | 17 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | • | Piast Tuczempy | 34 | 50 | 62 - 58 | 14 | 8 | 12 | |
8 | ↑ | Karpaty Krosno | 34 | 48 | 43 - 39 | 14 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | ↓ | JKS 1909 Jarosław | 34 | 47 | 47 - 42 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |
10 | ↓ | KS Wiązownica | 33 | 46 | 55 - 44 | 13 | 7 | 13 | |
11 | ↑ | Igloopol Dębica | 34 | 44 | 50 - 53 | 12 | 8 | 14 | |
12 | ↓ | KS Legion Pilzno | 34 | 44 | 55 - 59 | 12 | 8 | 14 | |
13 | • | Korona Watkem Rzeszów | 34 | 40 | 40 - 57 | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
14 | • | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 34 | 38 | 46 - 68 | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
15 | ↑ | Sokół Nisko | 34 | 36 | 41 - 67 | 11 | 3 | 20 | |
16 | ↓ | Orzeł Przeworsk | 34 | 33 | 37 - 64 | 9 | 6 | 19 | |
17 | • | Stal Gorzyce | 34 | 23 | 34 - 86 | 6 | 5 | 23 | |
18 | • | Przełom Besko | 33 | 22 | 23 - 70 | 5 | 7 | 21 |
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 sierpnia 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Sokół Nisko |
2 - 0 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 0 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Igloopol Dębica |
3 - 2 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 1 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Stal Gorzyce |
3 - 0 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
3 - 3 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 3 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 0 |
12 sierpnia 2018 Przełom Besko – KS Legion Pilzno |
2 - 2 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 sierpnia 2018 Błękitni Ropczyce – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 3 |
15 sierpnia 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Orzeł Przeworsk |
3 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – Przełom Besko |
1 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 3 |
15 sierpnia 2018 Stal Gorzyce – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 4 |
15 sierpnia 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2018 Sokół Nisko – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 3 |
15 sierpnia 2018 Igloopol Dębica – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 3 |
15 sierpnia 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 2 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 sierpnia 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – Igloopol Dębica |
3 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Sokół Nisko |
1 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 2 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Stal Gorzyce |
2 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Przełom Besko – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Błękitni Ropczyce |
3 - 2 |
19 sierpnia 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Izolator Boguchwała |
0 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2018 KS Wiązownica – KS Legion Pilzno |
2 - 3 |
20 sierpnia 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 1 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 sierpnia 2018 Błękitni Ropczyce – KS Legion Pilzno |
2 - 4 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – KS Wiązownica |
2 - 3 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Orzeł Przeworsk |
3 - 2 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Stal Gorzyce – Przełom Besko |
1 - 1 |
25 sierpnia 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 2 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Sokół Nisko – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 1 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Igloopol Dębica – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Polonia Przemyśl |
2 - 4 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 sierpnia 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 0 |
29 sierpnia 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 3 |
29 sierpnia 2018 KS Wiązownica – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
29 sierpnia 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 1 |
29 sierpnia 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Igloopol Dębica |
4 - 2 |
29 sierpnia 2018 Przełom Besko – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 2 |
29 sierpnia 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Stal Gorzyce |
3 - 0 |
29 sierpnia 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 1 |
5 września 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Sokół Nisko |
2 - 2 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 września 2018 Stal Gorzyce – KS Wiązownica |
2 - 1 |
1 września 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Orzeł Przeworsk |
0 - 0 |
1 września 2018 Igloopol Dębica – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 2 |
1 września 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
3 - 0 |
1 września 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 1 |
1 września 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – KS Legion Pilzno |
0 - 3 |
2 września 2018 Sokół Nisko – Przełom Besko |
2 - 0 |
2 września 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 0 |
2 września 2018 Błękitni Ropczyce – Izolator Boguchwała |
0 - 3 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 września 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – KS Wiązownica |
2 - 2 |
8 września 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Polonia Przemyśl |
0 - 1 |
8 września 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 3 |
8 września 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 - 2 |
8 września 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Sokół Nisko |
2 - 1 |
8 września 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Stal Gorzyce |
4 - 1 |
8 września 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
9 września 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 0 |
9 września 2018 Przełom Besko – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 2 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 września 2018 Błękitni Ropczyce – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
15 września 2018 Stal Gorzyce – Izolator Boguchwała |
0 - 1 |
15 września 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – KS Legion Pilzno |
3 - 1 |
15 września 2018 Sokół Nisko – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 5 |
15 września 2018 Igloopol Dębica – Orzeł Przeworsk |
3 - 1 |
15 września 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Przełom Besko |
2 - 0 |
15 września 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 0 |
15 września 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – Karpaty Krosno |
4 - 1 |
16 września 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 2 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 września 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 4 |
21 września 2018 Igloopol Dębica – KS Wiązownica |
3 - 2 |
22 września 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 1 |
22 września 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 2 |
22 września 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 7 |
22 września 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Sokół Nisko |
4 - 2 |
22 września 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 0 |
22 września 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Stal Gorzyce |
0 - 1 |
23 września 2018 Przełom Besko – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 1 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 września 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 0 |
29 września 2018 Błękitni Ropczyce – Stal Gorzyce |
3 - 3 |
29 września 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
29 września 2018 Sokół Nisko – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 3 |
29 września 2018 Igloopol Dębica – KS Legion Pilzno |
2 - 1 |
29 września 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 1 |
29 września 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Przełom Besko |
5 - 0 |
29 września 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 1 |
29 września 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 1 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 października 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 2 |
6 października 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
6 października 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Polonia Przemyśl |
0 - 2 |
6 października 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 2 |
6 października 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 2 |
6 października 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Sokół Nisko |
0 - 2 |
6 października 2018 Stal Gorzyce – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 - 1 |
7 października 2018 Przełom Besko – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 5 |
7 października 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – Igloopol Dębica |
3 - 2 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 października 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – Orzeł Przeworsk |
3 - 0 |
13 października 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Przełom Besko |
1 - 0 |
13 października 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 3 |
13 października 2018 Błękitni Ropczyce – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 2 |
13 października 2018 Sokół Nisko – Stal Gorzyce |
0 - 1 |
13 października 2018 Igloopol Dębica – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
13 października 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 2 |
13 października 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 2 |
14 października 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – KS Legion Pilzno |
1 - 0 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 października 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 3 |
20 października 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 2 |
20 października 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – KS Wiązownica |
3 - 1 |
20 października 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Polonia Przemyśl |
2 - 1 |
20 października 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
4 - 0 |
20 października 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 1 |
20 października 2018 Stal Gorzyce – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 4 |
20 października 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Sokół Nisko |
6 - 0 |
21 października 2018 Przełom Besko – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 - 1 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 października 2018 Błękitni Ropczyce – Sokół Nisko |
7 - 1 |
27 października 2018 Igloopol Dębica – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 1 |
27 października 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Stal Gorzyce |
3 - 1 |
27 października 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 2 |
27 października 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – KS Legion Pilzno |
1 - 1 |
27 października 2018 Karpaty Krosno – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 0 |
27 października 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Orzeł Przeworsk |
3 - 0 |
28 października 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
28 października 2018 Piast Tuczempy – Przełom Besko |
3 - 0 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 listopada 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 0 |
3 listopada 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 2 |
3 listopada 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 1 |
3 listopada 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Polonia Przemyśl |
0 - 0 |
3 listopada 2018 Stal Gorzyce – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 1 |
3 listopada 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 0 |
3 listopada 2018 Sokół Nisko – Igloopol Dębica |
2 - 4 |
4 listopada 2018 Przełom Besko – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 3 |
4 listopada 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 0 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 listopada 2018 Igloopol Dębica – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 3 |
10 listopada 2018 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Sokół Nisko |
1 - 0 |
10 listopada 2018 Polonia Przemyśl – Stal Gorzyce |
4 - 2 |
10 listopada 2018 Wisłoka Dębica – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
10 listopada 2018 Karpaty Krosno – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 1 |
10 listopada 2018 Piast Tuczempy – KS Wiązownica |
2 - 1 |
10 listopada 2018 Przełom Besko – Orzeł Przeworsk |
1 - 0 |
11 listopada 2018 Wisłok Wiśniowa – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 0 |
11 listopada 2018 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – KS Legion Pilzno |
2 - 0 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 listopada 2018 KS Legion Pilzno – Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 0 |
17 listopada 2018 Izolator Boguchwała – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 2 |
17 listopada 2018 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 4 |
17 listopada 2018 Stal Gorzyce – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 2 |
17 listopada 2018 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 2 |
17 listopada 2018 Sokół Nisko – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 3 |
17 listopada 2018 Igloopol Dębica – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 - 0 |
18 listopada 2018 Przełom Besko – KS Wiązownica |
2 - 1 |
18 listopada 2018 Orzeł Przeworsk – Błękitni Ropczyce |
3 - 0 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 marca 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
0 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 Sokół Nisko – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 0 |
9 marca 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Piast Tuczempy |
2 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 - 0 |
10 marca 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 1 |
10 marca 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – Przełom Besko |
2 - 2 |
10 marca 2019 KS Wiązownica – Orzeł Przeworsk |
3 - 1 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 marca 2019 KS Wiązownica – Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 1 |
16 marca 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
16 marca 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Stal Gorzyce |
1 - 0 |
17 marca 2019 Orzeł Przeworsk – KS Legion Pilzno |
1 - 1 |
17 marca 2019 Przełom Besko – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 4 |
17 marca 2019 Karpaty Krosno – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
17 marca 2019 Wisłoka Dębica – Sokół Nisko |
3 - 1 |
17 marca 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Igloopol Dębica |
2 - 2 |
17 marca 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 1 |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 marca 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 0 |
23 marca 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Polonia Przemyśl |
0 - 1 |
23 marca 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
0 - 1 |
23 marca 2019 Sokół Nisko – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
23 marca 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 0 |
23 marca 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Piast Tuczempy |
2 - 3 |
23 marca 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Przełom Besko |
4 - 1 |
23 marca 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Orzeł Przeworsk |
0 - 0 |
23 marca 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – KS Wiązownica |
3 - 3 |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 marca 2019 Orzeł Przeworsk – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
30 marca 2019 Piast Tuczempy – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
3 - 1 |
30 marca 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Sokół Nisko |
1 - 0 |
30 marca 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Igloopol Dębica |
4 - 0 |
30 marca 2019 Wisłoka Dębica – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 1 |
30 marca 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 3 |
31 marca 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 3 |
31 marca 2019 KS Wiązownica – Izolator Boguchwała |
0 - 1 |
31 marca 2019 Przełom Besko – Stal Gorzyce |
1 - 1 |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 kwietnia 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Polonia Przemyśl |
0 - 1 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 2 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 1 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – KS Wiązownica |
3 - 1 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Sokół Nisko – Piast Tuczempy |
4 - 1 |
6 kwietnia 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Przełom Besko |
2 - 0 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Orzeł Przeworsk |
2 - 3 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – KS Legion Pilzno |
3 - 0 |
7 kwietnia 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 1 |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 kwietnia 2019 Orzeł Przeworsk – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
4 - 0 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 3 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
0 - 1 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Wisłoka Dębica – Polonia Przemyśl |
2 - 0 |
14 kwietnia 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Błękitni Ropczyce |
5 - 0 |
14 kwietnia 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
14 kwietnia 2019 KS Wiązownica – Stal Gorzyce |
4 - 1 |
14 kwietnia 2019 Przełom Besko – Sokół Nisko |
0 - 1 |
14 kwietnia 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 1 |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 kwietnia 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
5 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Sokół Nisko – Orzeł Przeworsk |
2 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 2 |
20 kwietnia 2019 KS Wiązownica – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 2 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Stal Gorzyce – KS Legion Pilzno |
0 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Przełom Besko |
4 - 0 |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 kwietnia 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Błękitni Ropczyce |
3 - 0 |
27 kwietnia 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Stal Gorzyce |
5 - 0 |
27 kwietnia 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 2 |
27 kwietnia 2019 KS Wiązownica – Sokół Nisko |
1 - 0 |
27 kwietnia 2019 Orzeł Przeworsk – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 1 |
27 kwietnia 2019 Przełom Besko – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 0 |
27 kwietnia 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 1 |
27 kwietnia 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 3 |
27 kwietnia 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 1 |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 kwietnia 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Przełom Besko |
1 - 2 |
1 maja 2019 KS Wiązownica – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 0 |
1 maja 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 1 |
1 maja 2019 Wisłoka Dębica – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
4 - 0 |
1 maja 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Piast Tuczempy |
2 - 3 |
1 maja 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Orzeł Przeworsk |
2 - 0 |
1 maja 2019 Sokół Nisko – KS Legion Pilzno |
0 - 2 |
1 maja 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Izolator Boguchwała |
0 - 2 |
1 maja 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
1 - 5 |
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 maja 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
4 maja 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 2 |
5 maja 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Orzeł Przeworsk |
5 - 0 |
5 maja 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Sokół Nisko |
1 - 2 |
5 maja 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – Igloopol Dębica |
0 - 2 |
5 maja 2019 KS Wiązownica – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 1 |
5 maja 2019 Przełom Besko – Polonia Przemyśl |
0 - 4 |
5 maja 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 3 |
8 maja 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 6 |
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 maja 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Wisłoka Dębica – Przełom Besko |
5 - 0 |
11 maja 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 2 |
11 maja 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Orzeł Przeworsk |
4 - 0 |
11 maja 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – KS Legion Pilzno |
3 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Sokół Nisko – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Stal Gorzyce |
2 - 1 |
12 maja 2019 KS Wiązownica – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
3 - 1 |
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 maja 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 2 |
18 maja 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Sokół Nisko |
2 - 4 |
18 maja 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 0 |
18 maja 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 - 0 |
18 maja 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 1 |
18 maja 2019 Orzeł Przeworsk – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 2 |
18 maja 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 2 |
19 maja 2019 KS Wiązownica – Polonia Przemyśl |
0 - 0 |
20 maja 2019 Przełom Besko – Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 maja 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – KS Legion Pilzno |
4 - 2 |
25 maja 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
25 maja 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Stal Gorzyce |
0 - 1 |
25 maja 2019 Sokół Nisko – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
3 - 2 |
26 maja 2019 KS Wiązownica – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 1 |
26 maja 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 2 |
4 czerwca 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Orzeł Przeworsk |
4 - 1 |
12 czerwca 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Przełom Besko |
2 - 1 |
12 czerwca 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Izolator Boguchwała |
0 - 2 |
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 maja 2019 Sokół Nisko – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 2 |
29 maja 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 0 |
29 maja 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 1 |
29 maja 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 3 |
29 maja 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Polonia Przemyśl |
4 - 1 |
29 maja 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 2 |
29 maja 2019 KS Wiązownica – Karpaty Krosno |
3 - 2 |
29 maja 2019 Orzeł Przeworsk – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
6 - 0 |
29 maja 2019 Przełom Besko – Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 2 |
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 czerwca 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Przełom Besko |
3 - 0 |
1 czerwca 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Orzeł Przeworsk |
4 - 1 |
1 czerwca 2019 Karpaty Krosno – KS Legion Pilzno |
1 - 2 |
1 czerwca 2019 Wisłoka Dębica – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 1 |
1 czerwca 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 1 |
1 czerwca 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Sokół Nisko |
2 - 1 |
2 czerwca 2019 KS Wiązownica – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
5 - 2 |
2 czerwca 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
2 czerwca 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Stal Gorzyce |
5 - 0 |
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 czerwca 2019 Sokół Nisko – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 0 |
8 czerwca 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Igloopol Dębica |
5 - 0 |
8 czerwca 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
0 - 0 |
8 czerwca 2019 Stal Gorzyce – Polonia Przemyśl |
3 - 2 |
8 czerwca 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 3 |
8 czerwca 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 0 |
8 czerwca 2019 KS Legion Pilzno – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 - 3 |
8 czerwca 2019 KS Wiązownica – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 1 |
9 czerwca 2019 Orzeł Przeworsk – Przełom Besko |
3 - 0 |
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 czerwca 2019 Piast Tuczempy – KS Legion Pilzno |
4 - 2 |
15 czerwca 2019 KS Wiązownica – Przełom Besko |
6 - 2 |
15 czerwca 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Orzeł Przeworsk |
5 - 1 |
15 czerwca 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 1 |
15 czerwca 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
15 czerwca 2019 Wisłoka Dębica – Stal Gorzyce |
6 - 0 |
15 czerwca 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
15 czerwca 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Sokół Nisko |
1 - 3 |
15 czerwca 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 3 |