Piłka nożna, IV Liga Podkarpacka 2019/20
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Punkty | Bramki | W | R | P | Ostatnie 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | KS Wiązownica | 18 | 43 | 44 - 19 | 14 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | • | Korona Watkem Rzeszów | 18 | 38 | 25 - 15 | 11 | 5 | 2 | |
3 | • | Stal II Mielec | 18 | 34 | 39 - 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | • | Piast Tuczempy | 18 | 31 | 27 - 14 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
5 | • | Ekoball Stal Sanok | 18 | 29 | 29 - 20 | 8 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | • | Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 18 | 28 | 29 - 15 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
7 | • | JKS 1909 Jarosław | 18 | 27 | 27 - 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
8 | • | Błękitni Ropczyce | 18 | 27 | 24 - 21 | 8 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | • | Igloopol Dębica | 18 | 26 | 26 - 20 | 6 | 8 | 4 | |
10 | • | Wisłok Wiśniowa | 18 | 24 | 32 - 25 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
11 | ↑ | Izolator Boguchwała | 18 | 23 | 23 - 29 | 5 | 8 | 5 | |
12 | ↓ | Partyzant Targowiska | 18 | 23 | 19 - 25 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |
13 | • | Polonia Przemyśl | 18 | 22 | 26 - 27 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
14 | • | Karpaty Krosno | 18 | 20 | 20 - 20 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |
15 | • | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 18 | 16 | 27 - 33 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |
16 | • | Legion Pilzno | 18 | 14 | 23 - 44 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |
17 | • | Stal II Stalowa Wola | 18 | 8 | 20 - 53 | 1 | 5 | 12 | |
18 | • | Start Pruchnik | 18 | 2 | 10 - 56 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 sierpnia 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Legion Pilzno |
2 - 0 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Start Pruchnik – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 1 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Karpaty Krosno |
3 - 0 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 0 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Igloopol Dębica |
0 - 2 |
10 sierpnia 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 1 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
2 - 2 |
11 sierpnia 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Stal II Mielec |
1 - 3 |
11 sierpnia 2019 KS Wiązownica – Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 1 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 sierpnia 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Partyzant Targowiska |
2 - 1 |
14 sierpnia 2019 Piast Tuczempy – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2019 Stal II Mielec – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 1 |
15 sierpnia 2019 Igloopol Dębica – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
15 sierpnia 2019 Legion Pilzno – Polonia Przemyśl |
3 - 1 |
15 sierpnia 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
5 - 1 |
15 sierpnia 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
0 - 4 |
15 sierpnia 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Start Pruchnik |
3 - 1 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 sierpnia 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 3 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Start Pruchnik – Stal II Mielec |
0 - 7 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 1 |
18 sierpnia 2019 KS Wiązownica – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 1 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 1 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 2 |
18 sierpnia 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Legion Pilzno |
3 - 2 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Igloopol Dębica |
0 - 0 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 sierpnia 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Legion Pilzno – Partyzant Targowiska |
0 - 2 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Start Pruchnik – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
1 - 4 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
5 - 1 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 3 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Polonia Przemyśl |
2 - 1 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 6 |
4 września 2019 Stal II Mielec – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 0 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 sierpnia 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Stal II Mielec |
1 - 3 |
28 sierpnia 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Start Pruchnik |
2 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2019 KS Wiązownica – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
3 - 2 |
28 sierpnia 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 - 0 |
28 sierpnia 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
28 sierpnia 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Błękitni Ropczyce |
3 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Legion Pilzno |
5 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Igloopol Dębica |
2 - 2 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 sierpnia 2019 Legion Pilzno – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
0 - 0 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Partyzant Targowiska |
1 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Karpaty Krosno – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 2 |
1 września 2019 Stal II Mielec – Igloopol Dębica |
3 - 1 |
1 września 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 - 2 |
1 września 2019 Start Pruchnik – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 5 |
1 września 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 września 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
6 września 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 1 |
7 września 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Stal II Mielec |
2 - 0 |
7 września 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Start Pruchnik |
4 - 0 |
7 września 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 2 |
7 września 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Legion Pilzno |
1 - 1 |
8 września 2019 KS Wiązownica – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
2 - 1 |
8 września 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 - 1 |
8 września 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Piast Tuczempy |
1 - 0 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 września 2019 Stal II Mielec – Legion Pilzno |
4 - 1 |
14 września 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Igloopol Dębica |
3 - 0 |
14 września 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 3 |
14 września 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
0 - 0 |
14 września 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Partyzant Targowiska |
1 - 2 |
14 września 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 0 |
14 września 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – KS Wiązownica |
3 - 3 |
15 września 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 2 |
15 września 2019 Start Pruchnik – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 5 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 września 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
20 września 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
4 - 0 |
21 września 2019 KS Wiązownica – Stal II Mielec |
3 - 0 |
21 września 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Start Pruchnik |
4 - 0 |
21 września 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
21 września 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 0 |
21 września 2019 Legion Pilzno – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 0 |
21 września 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
0 - 0 |
22 września 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 1 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 września 2019 KS Wiązownica – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
2 - 1 |
28 września 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Legion Pilzno |
4 - 1 |
28 września 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Igloopol Dębica |
0 - 0 |
28 września 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 3 |
28 września 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Polonia Przemyśl |
3 - 1 |
29 września 2019 Stal II Mielec – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 2 |
29 września 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 2 |
29 września 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 6 |
29 września 2019 Start Pruchnik – Partyzant Targowiska |
0 - 1 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 października 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Stal II Mielec |
1 - 3 |
5 października 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – KS Wiązownica |
4 - 1 |
5 października 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
5 października 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
5 października 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
3 - 2 |
5 października 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 0 |
6 października 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
0 - 2 |
6 października 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Start Pruchnik |
3 - 0 |
6 października 2019 Legion Pilzno – Karpaty Krosno |
2 - 5 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 października 2019 Stal II Mielec – Piast Tuczempy |
2 - 2 |
12 października 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 0 |
12 października 2019 Start Pruchnik – Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 2 |
12 października 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
2 - 2 |
12 października 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Partyzant Targowiska |
0 - 0 |
12 października 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 2 |
12 października 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 0 |
13 października 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Legion Pilzno |
2 - 1 |
13 października 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Igloopol Dębica |
3 - 3 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 października 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 3 |
18 października 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Stal II Mielec |
2 - 0 |
19 października 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
19 października 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Start Pruchnik |
2 - 0 |
19 października 2019 Legion Pilzno – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
4 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
2 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Karpaty Krosno |
3 - 1 |
20 października 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
0 - 0 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
26 października 2019 Stal II Mielec – Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
26 października 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 0 |
26 października 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 0 |
26 października 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 1 |
26 października 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Partyzant Targowiska |
2 - 0 |
26 października 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
1 - 0 |
27 października 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 2 |
27 października 2019 Start Pruchnik – Legion Pilzno |
1 - 2 |
27 października 2019 KS Wiązownica – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
2 - 1 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 listopada 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Start Pruchnik |
2 - 1 |
2 listopada 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Stal II Mielec |
1 - 1 |
2 listopada 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
2 listopada 2019 Legion Pilzno – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
0 - 4 |
2 listopada 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
4 - 1 |
2 listopada 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
3 - 2 |
2 listopada 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 1 |
2 listopada 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 5 |
3 listopada 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
0 - 2 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 listopada 2019 Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 0 |
9 listopada 2019 Ekoball Stal Sanok – Izolator Boguchwała |
4 - 1 |
9 listopada 2019 Polonia Przemyśl – Wisłok Wiśniowa |
1 - 2 |
9 listopada 2019 JKS 1909 Jarosław – Partyzant Targowiska |
2 - 0 |
10 listopada 2019 Stal II Mielec – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
3 - 0 |
10 listopada 2019 Stal II Stalowa Wola – Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
10 listopada 2019 Start Pruchnik – Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 3 |
10 listopada 2019 Korona Watkem Rzeszów – Legion Pilzno |
3 - 1 |
10 listopada 2019 KS Wiązownica – Igloopol Dębica |
1 - 0 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 listopada 2019 Partyzant Targowiska – Stal II Mielec |
0 - 3 |
16 listopada 2019 Wisłok Wiśniowa – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 - 2 |
16 listopada 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Polonia Przemyśl |
3 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 Igloopol Dębica – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 2 |
16 listopada 2019 Legion Pilzno – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 2 |
16 listopada 2019 Błękitni Ropczyce – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
16 listopada 2019 Piast Tuczempy – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
0 - 0 |
16 listopada 2019 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
9 - 0 |
17 listopada 2019 Karpaty Krosno – Start Pruchnik |
5 - 0 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 marca 2020 Stal II Mielec – Stal II Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
7 marca 2020 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – Start Pruchnik |
1 - 1 |
7 marca 2020 Karpaty Krosno – Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
1 - 1 |
7 marca 2020 Błękitni Ropczyce – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 2 |
7 marca 2020 Legion Pilzno – Ekoball Stal Sanok |
1 - 3 |
7 marca 2020 Igloopol Dębica – Polonia Przemyśl |
3 - 0 |
7 marca 2020 Izolator Boguchwała – JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0 - 0 |
8 marca 2020 Piast Tuczempy – Korona Watkem Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
8 marca 2020 Wisłok Wiśniowa – Partyzant Targowiska |
4 - 0 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|