Piłka nożna, III liga grupa 4, 2020/21

Pozycja   Zespół M Punkty Bramki W R P Ostatnie 5
1 Wisła Puławy 16 41 44 - 18 13 2 1       
2 Sokół Sieniawa 16 34 33 - 13 9 7 0       
3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 16 29 40 - 26 9 2 5       
4 Wisła Sandomierz 15 30 27 - 15 8 6 1       
5 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 26 30 - 17 8 2 4       
6 Avia Świdnik 15 25 36 - 16 7 4 4       
7 ŁKS Łagów 15 25 24 - 19 7 4 4       
8 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15 22 24 - 18 6 4 5       
9 Podhale Nowy Targ 14 21 22 - 17 6 3 5       
10 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 15 20 24 - 19 6 2 7       
11 Wisłoka Dębica 15 19 16 - 18 5 4 6       
12 Lewart Lubartów 15 18 19 - 18 4 6 5       
13 Chełmianka Chełm 14 18 16 - 19 5 3 6       
14 Cracovia II Kraków 16 17 15 - 20 5 2 9       
15 Stal Kraśnik 15 15 16 - 25 4 3 8       
16 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 16 15 17 - 36 4 3 9       
17 Podlesie Biała Podlaska 13 15 20 - 34 4 3 6       
18 Korona II Kielce 14 13 23 - 32 4 1 9       
19 KS Wiązownica 15 12 15 - 35 3 3 9       
20 Jutrzenka Giebłutów 15 14 18 - 38 4 2 9       
21 Hetman Zamość 15 7 13 - 39 1 4 10       

10 kolejka

Pauza
Chełmianka Chełm

13 kolejka

Pauza
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
10 października 2020
Podhale Nowy Targ Korona II Kielce

3 - 0

10 października 2020
Hetman Zamość Jutrzenka Giebłutów

2 - 2

10 października 2020
Chełmianka Chełm Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

0 - 1

10 października 2020
Wisłoka Dębica KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

1 - 1

10 października 2020
Lewart Lubartów Podlesie Biała Podlaska

2 - 0

10 października 2020
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Avia Świdnik

2 - 1

10 października 2020
Stal Kraśnik Cracovia II Kraków

0 - 3

10 października 2020
Wisła Puławy Sokół Sieniawa

1 - 1

10 października 2020
KS Wiązownica Stal Stalowa Wola

0 - 6

11 października 2020
ŁKS Łagów Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

4 - 1

Pauza
Wisła Sandomierz

15 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 października 2020
Avia Świdnik Wisła Sandomierz

2 - 2

17 października 2020
Podlesie Biała Podlaska Siarka Tarnobrzeg

3 - 2

17 października 2020
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Lewart Lubartów

2 - 0

17 października 2020
Jutrzenka Giebłutów Chełmianka Chełm

0 - 1

17 października 2020
Korona II Kielce Hetman Zamość

1 - 1

17 października 2020
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Wisła Puławy

0 - 4

17 października 2020
Cracovia II Kraków ŁKS Łagów

2 - 0

17 października 2020
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Kraśnik

2 - 0

18 października 2020
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Wisłoka Dębica

2 - 1

18 października 2020
Sokół Sieniawa Podhale Nowy Targ

2 - 1

Pauza
KS Wiązownica

16 kolejka

Pauza
Stal Kraśnik

17 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

18 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

19 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

20 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

21 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

22 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

23 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

24 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

25 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

26 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

27 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

28 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

29 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

30 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

31 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

32 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

33 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

34 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

35 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

36 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

37 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

38 kolejka

Mecz Wynik