Piłka nożna, III liga grupa 4, 2020/21
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Punkty | Bramki | W | R | P | Ostatnie 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Wisła Puławy | 16 | 41 | 44 - 18 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |
2 | ↑ | Sokół Sieniawa | 16 | 34 | 33 - 13 | 9 | 7 | 0 | |
3 | ↑ | Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska | 16 | 29 | 40 - 26 | 9 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | ↓ | Wisła Sandomierz | 15 | 30 | 27 - 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
5 | ↑ | Stal Stalowa Wola | 14 | 26 | 30 - 17 | 8 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | ↓ | Avia Świdnik | 15 | 25 | 36 - 16 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
7 | ↓ | ŁKS Łagów | 15 | 25 | 24 - 19 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | ↑ | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 22 | 24 - 18 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
9 | ↓ | Podhale Nowy Targ | 14 | 21 | 22 - 17 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |
10 | ↑ | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 15 | 20 | 24 - 19 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | ↓ | Wisłoka Dębica | 15 | 19 | 16 - 18 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
12 | ↑ | Lewart Lubartów | 15 | 18 | 19 - 18 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
13 | • | Chełmianka Chełm | 14 | 18 | 16 - 19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
14 | ↑ | Cracovia II Kraków | 16 | 17 | 15 - 20 | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
15 | • | Stal Kraśnik | 15 | 15 | 16 - 25 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
16 | ↓ | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 16 | 15 | 17 - 36 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
17 | • | Podlesie Biała Podlaska | 13 | 15 | 20 - 34 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
18 | ↓ | Korona II Kielce | 14 | 13 | 23 - 32 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
19 | • | KS Wiązownica | 15 | 12 | 15 - 35 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
20 | • | Jutrzenka Giebłutów | 15 | 14 | 18 - 38 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
21 | • | Hetman Zamość | 15 | 7 | 13 - 39 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 sierpnia 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 1 |
1 sierpnia 2020 Wisła Puławy – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
2 - 1 |
1 sierpnia 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
3 - 1 |
1 sierpnia 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 1 |
1 sierpnia 2020 Cracovia II Kraków – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 0 |
2 sierpnia 2020 Lewart Lubartów – Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 1 |
2 sierpnia 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – Chełmianka Chełm |
3 - 1 |
2 sierpnia 2020 KS Wiązownica – Hetman Zamość |
3 - 0 |
2 sierpnia 2020 Stal Kraśnik – Korona II Kielce |
1 - 2 |
2 sierpnia 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
0 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 sierpnia 2020 Jutrzenka Giebłutów – Wisła Puławy |
1 - 3 |
8 sierpnia 2020 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 0 |
8 sierpnia 2020 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 0 |
8 sierpnia 2020 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Sokół Sieniawa |
2 - 3 |
8 sierpnia 2020 Korona II Kielce – ŁKS Łagów |
0 - 2 |
8 sierpnia 2020 Hetman Zamość – Stal Kraśnik |
0 - 1 |
8 sierpnia 2020 Chełmianka Chełm – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 2 |
8 sierpnia 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – Wisła Sandomierz |
0 - 2 |
8 sierpnia 2020 Lewart Lubartów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2020 Avia Świdnik – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 sierpnia 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – Lewart Lubartów |
4 - 0 |
12 sierpnia 2020 KS Wiązownica – Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 3 |
12 sierpnia 2020 Stal Kraśnik – Chełmianka Chełm |
1 - 2 |
12 sierpnia 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Hetman Zamość |
2 - 1 |
12 sierpnia 2020 Wisła Puławy – Korona II Kielce |
3 - 2 |
12 sierpnia 2020 Cracovia II Kraków – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 2 |
23 września 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
8 - 0 |
23 września 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
1 - 6 |
23 września 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
4 - 3 |
7 października 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Avia Świdnik |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 sierpnia 2020 Podhale Nowy Targ – Avia Świdnik |
2 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – Stal Kraśnik |
1 - 2 |
15 sierpnia 2020 Hetman Zamość – Wisła Puławy |
1 - 5 |
16 sierpnia 2020 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 0 |
16 sierpnia 2020 Korona II Kielce – Sokół Sieniawa |
1 - 2 |
16 sierpnia 2020 Chełmianka Chełm – ŁKS Łagów |
1 - 1 |
16 sierpnia 2020 Lewart Lubartów – KS Wiązownica |
4 - 1 |
16 sierpnia 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Wisła Sandomierz |
0 - 1 |
30 września 2020 Jutrzenka Giebłutów – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
1 - 1 |
30 września 2020 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
Pauza |
---|
Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A Cracovia II Kraków – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
2 - 1 |
22 sierpnia 2020 Avia Świdnik – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
6 - 1 |
22 sierpnia 2020 Stal Kraśnik – Lewart Lubartów |
0 - 3 |
22 sierpnia 2020 Wisła Puławy – Chełmianka Chełm |
2 - 1 |
22 sierpnia 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Korona II Kielce |
3 - 1 |
22 sierpnia 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
4 - 3 |
23 sierpnia 2020 KS Wiązownica – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 7 |
23 sierpnia 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Wisłoka Dębica |
3 - 1 |
23 sierpnia 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – Hetman Zamość |
3 - 0 |
23 września 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A Podhale Nowy Targ – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
-:- |
N/A Jutrzenka Giebłutów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 2 |
26 sierpnia 2020 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Avia Świdnik |
0 - 1 |
26 sierpnia 2020 Korona II Kielce – Cracovia II Kraków |
3 - 0 |
26 sierpnia 2020 Hetman Zamość – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
26 sierpnia 2020 Chełmianka Chełm – Sokół Sieniawa |
1 - 1 |
26 sierpnia 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 2 |
26 sierpnia 2020 Lewart Lubartów – ŁKS Łagów |
2 - 2 |
26 sierpnia 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Stal Kraśnik |
1 - 1 |
26 sierpnia 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – KS Wiązownica |
1 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 sierpnia 2020 Avia Świdnik – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
2 - 4 |
29 sierpnia 2020 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
3 - 2 |
29 sierpnia 2020 Cracovia II Kraków – Hetman Zamość |
2 - 1 |
30 sierpnia 2020 KS Wiązownica – Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 1 |
30 sierpnia 2020 Stal Kraśnik – Wisła Sandomierz |
3 - 4 |
30 sierpnia 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
30 sierpnia 2020 Wisła Puławy – Lewart Lubartów |
3 - 2 |
30 sierpnia 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 2 |
30 sierpnia 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 1 |
30 sierpnia 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Korona II Kielce |
2 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 września 2020 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
3 - 3 |
5 września 2020 Jutrzenka Giebłutów – Avia Świdnik |
0 - 6 |
5 września 2020 Chełmianka Chełm – Cracovia II Kraków |
0 - 0 |
5 września 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
3 - 0 |
5 września 2020 Lewart Lubartów – Sokół Sieniawa |
2 - 2 |
5 września 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Wisła Puławy |
2 - 1 |
6 września 2020 Podhale Nowy Targ – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
6 września 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – ŁKS Łagów |
1 - 1 |
6 września 2020 Hetman Zamość – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
16 września 2020 KS Wiązownica – Stal Kraśnik |
0 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 września 2020 Avia Świdnik – Korona II Kielce |
6 - 1 |
9 września 2020 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
0 - 2 |
9 września 2020 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
0 - 1 |
9 września 2020 Stal Kraśnik – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 2 |
9 września 2020 Wisła Puławy – Wisła Sandomierz |
3 - 2 |
9 września 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
9 września 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Lewart Lubartów |
2 - 1 |
9 września 2020 Cracovia II Kraków – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 1 |
9 września 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 1 |
7 października 2020 ŁKS Łagów – KS Wiązownica |
2 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Hetman Zamość |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 września 2020 Podhale Nowy Targ – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
2 - 2 |
12 września 2020 Korona II Kielce – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
8 - 0 |
12 września 2020 Hetman Zamość – Avia Świdnik |
0 - 3 |
12 września 2020 Stal Kraśnik – ŁKS Łagów |
1 - 2 |
12 września 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 2 |
13 września 2020 Jutrzenka Giebłutów – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 4 |
13 września 2020 Lewart Lubartów – Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 1 |
13 września 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
3 - 0 |
13 września 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – Sokół Sieniawa |
0 - 0 |
13 września 2020 KS Wiązownica – Wisła Puławy |
1 - 4 |
Pauza |
---|
Chełmianka Chełm |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 września 2020 Avia Świdnik – Chełmianka Chełm |
5 - 1 |
19 września 2020 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Hetman Zamość |
5 - 2 |
19 września 2020 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Korona II Kielce |
1 - 2 |
19 września 2020 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
3 - 0 |
19 września 2020 Wisła Puławy – Stal Kraśnik |
2 - 0 |
19 września 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Wisła Sandomierz |
0 - 0 |
19 września 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 0 |
19 września 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Lewart Lubartów |
0 - 0 |
20 września 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Podhale Nowy Targ |
3 - 2 |
20 września 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – KS Wiązownica |
0 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Wisłoka Dębica |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
26 września 2020 Stal Kraśnik – Sokół Sieniawa |
0 - 0 |
26 września 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 4 |
26 września 2020 Podhale Nowy Targ – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
2 - 0 |
26 września 2020 Hetman Zamość – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 4 |
26 września 2020 Chełmianka Chełm – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
3 - 1 |
26 września 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – Avia Świdnik |
0 - 0 |
27 września 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Wisła Puławy |
1 - 3 |
27 września 2020 Korona II Kielce – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
1 - 2 |
27 września 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 1 |
27 września 2020 KS Wiązownica – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
1 - 3 |
Pauza |
---|
Lewart Lubartów |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 października 2020 Avia Świdnik – Lewart Lubartów |
0 - 0 |
3 października 2020 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 0 |
3 października 2020 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Chełmianka Chełm |
2 - 1 |
3 października 2020 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Hetman Zamość |
6 - 1 |
3 października 2020 Wisła Puławy – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 2 |
3 października 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Stal Kraśnik |
1 - 3 |
3 października 2020 KS Wiązownica – Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 1 |
3 października 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Wisła Sandomierz |
0 - 1 |
4 października 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – ŁKS Łagów |
2 - 0 |
4 listopada 2020 Jutrzenka Giebłutów – Korona II Kielce |
6 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 października 2020 Podhale Nowy Targ – Korona II Kielce |
3 - 0 |
10 października 2020 Hetman Zamość – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
2 - 2 |
10 października 2020 Chełmianka Chełm – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
0 - 1 |
10 października 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
10 października 2020 Lewart Lubartów – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 0 |
10 października 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Avia Świdnik |
2 - 1 |
10 października 2020 Stal Kraśnik – Cracovia II Kraków |
0 - 3 |
10 października 2020 Wisła Puławy – Sokół Sieniawa |
1 - 1 |
10 października 2020 KS Wiązownica – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 6 |
11 października 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
4 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
Wisła Sandomierz |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 października 2020 Avia Świdnik – Wisła Sandomierz |
2 - 2 |
17 października 2020 Podlesie Biała Podlaska – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 2 |
17 października 2020 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Lewart Lubartów |
2 - 0 |
17 października 2020 Jutrzenka Giebłutów – Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 1 |
17 października 2020 Korona II Kielce – Hetman Zamość |
1 - 1 |
17 października 2020 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 4 |
17 października 2020 Cracovia II Kraków – ŁKS Łagów |
2 - 0 |
17 października 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Stal Kraśnik |
2 - 0 |
18 października 2020 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 1 |
18 października 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 1 |
Pauza |
---|
KS Wiązownica |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 października 2020 Podhale Nowy Targ – Hetman Zamość |
1 - 2 |
24 października 2020 Wisłoka Dębica – Jutrzenka Giebłutów |
3 - 1 |
24 października 2020 Lewart Lubartów – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
2 - 0 |
24 października 2020 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 2 |
24 października 2020 Wisła Puławy – Cracovia II Kraków |
4 - 1 |
25 października 2020 KS Wiązownica – Avia Świdnik |
1 - 1 |
18 listopada 2020 Wisła Sandomierz – Podlesie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 2 |
18 listopada 2020 Sokół Sieniawa – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
4 - 3 |
28 listopada 2020 Chełmianka Chełm – Korona II Kielce |
-:- |
29 listopada 2020 ŁKS Łagów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
-:- |
Pauza |
---|
Stal Kraśnik |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
35 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
36 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
37 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
38 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|