Piłka nożna, II Liga 2018/19
Pogoń Siedlce
- Miejsce
- 6
- Mecze
- 34
- Wygrane
- 14
- Zremisowane
- 9
- Przegrane
- 11
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 lipca 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
21 lipca 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
21 lipca 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 3 |
21 lipca 2018 Widzew Łódź – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
21 lipca 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
21 lipca 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
21 lipca 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
21 lipca 2018 Radomiak Radom – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
22 lipca 2018 Elana Toruń – Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 2 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 lipca 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
28 lipca 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Radomiak Radom |
0 - 2 |
28 lipca 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
28 lipca 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
28 lipca 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 4 |
28 lipca 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Elana Toruń |
0 - 2 |
28 lipca 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
28 lipca 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 0 |
29 lipca 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 sierpnia 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Elana Toruń – Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Widzew Łódź – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 1 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Radomiak Radom – GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
4 sierpnia 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 0 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 sierpnia 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Elana Toruń |
3 - 1 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Ruch Chorzów |
5 - 1 |
11 sierpnia 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Skra Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 2 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
11 sierpnia 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
11 sierpnia 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
12 sierpnia 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 2 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 sierpnia 2018 Ruch Chorzów – GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 2 |
17 sierpnia 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Elana Toruń – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
3 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Widzew Łódź – Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Radomiak Radom – Olimpia Elbląg |
5 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 3 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
22 sierpnia 2018 Górnik Łęczna – GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
22 sierpnia 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 0 |
22 sierpnia 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
22 sierpnia 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
22 sierpnia 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
22 sierpnia 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
22 sierpnia 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 0 |
22 sierpnia 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Widzew Łódź |
2 - 2 |
22 sierpnia 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 sierpnia 2018 Widzew Łódź – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 0 |
26 sierpnia 2018 Elana Toruń – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
26 sierpnia 2018 Błękitni Stargard – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 1 |
26 sierpnia 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Gryf Wejherowo |
7 - 2 |
26 sierpnia 2018 Radomiak Radom – Znicz Pruszków |
4 - 0 |
26 sierpnia 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
26 sierpnia 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 września 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 3 |
1 września 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 1 |
1 września 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 3 |
1 września 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
1 września 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Radomiak Radom |
0 - 0 |
1 września 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
1 września 2018 Elana Toruń – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
1 września 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
2 września 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 września 2018 Widzew Łódź – Górnik Łęczna |
3 - 0 |
8 września 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
8 września 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 2 |
8 września 2018 Radomiak Radom – Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
8 września 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 2 |
8 września 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
8 września 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Olimpia Elbląg |
3 - 0 |
11 września 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
19 września 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 września 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
15 września 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
15 września 2018 Znicz Pruszków – GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
15 września 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 2 |
15 września 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Radomiak Radom |
2 - 2 |
15 września 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
15 września 2018 Elana Toruń – Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 0 |
15 września 2018 Widzew Łódź – Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 2 |
16 września 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 września 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
21 września 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
22 września 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
22 września 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
22 września 2018 Radomiak Radom – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
5 - 0 |
22 września 2018 Skra Częstochowa – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 0 |
22 września 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
22 września 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 2 |
23 września 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 2 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 września 2018 Widzew Łódź – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 0 |
29 września 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
29 września 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
29 września 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 0 |
30 września 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 2 |
30 września 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 1 |
30 września 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
30 września 2018 Elana Toruń – Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
1 października 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 2 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 października 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Łęczna |
4 - 0 |
6 października 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
6 października 2018 Radomiak Radom – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
6 października 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
6 października 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
5 - 1 |
6 października 2018 GKS Bełchatów – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 0 |
6 października 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 2 |
6 października 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 3 |
7 października 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 października 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 2 |
13 października 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Rozwój Katowice |
4 - 0 |
13 października 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
13 października 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
13 października 2018 Widzew Łódź – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
13 października 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 1 |
14 października 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
24 października 2018 Elana Toruń – Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 0 |
31 października 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Radomiak Radom |
0 - 6 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 października 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 2 |
20 października 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 3 |
20 października 2018 Radomiak Radom – Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
20 października 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
20 października 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 3 |
20 października 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
20 października 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 4 |
20 października 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 0 |
20 października 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 października 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
27 października 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 2 |
27 października 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
27 października 2018 Widzew Łódź – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
27 października 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Ruch Chorzów |
3 - 1 |
27 października 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
27 października 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Radomiak Radom |
0 - 2 |
28 października 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Znicz Pruszków |
5 - 2 |
28 października 2018 Elana Toruń – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 2 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 listopada 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
3 listopada 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
3 listopada 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Widzew Łódź |
3 - 2 |
3 listopada 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
3 listopada 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
4 listopada 2018 Radomiak Radom – Górnik Łęczna |
5 - 1 |
4 listopada 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 0 |
4 listopada 2018 Znicz Pruszków – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
3 - 1 |
4 listopada 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 2 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 listopada 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
10 listopada 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 1 |
10 listopada 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
10 listopada 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
10 listopada 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
10 listopada 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Radomiak Radom |
0 - 0 |
11 listopada 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
21 listopada 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
10 kwietnia 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 listopada 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
17 listopada 2018 Radomiak Radom – Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
17 listopada 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 1 |
17 listopada 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
17 listopada 2018 Widzew Łódź – Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 1 |
17 listopada 2018 Elana Toruń – Znicz Pruszków |
5 - 1 |
17 listopada 2018 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
17 listopada 2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
18 listopada 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 listopada 2018 Skra Częstochowa – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
24 listopada 2018 Górnik Łęczna – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
4 - 1 |
24 listopada 2018 Stal Stalowa Wola – Elana Toruń |
1 - 0 |
24 listopada 2018 Znicz Pruszków – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 0 |
24 listopada 2018 Olimpia Elbląg – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
24 listopada 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 3 |
24 listopada 2018 GKS Bełchatów – Radomiak Radom |
2 - 2 |
25 listopada 2018 Gryf Wejherowo – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
25 listopada 2018 Rozwój Katowice – Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 grudnia 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
1 grudnia 2018 Skra Częstochowa – GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
1 grudnia 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 0 |
1 grudnia 2018 Błękitni Stargard – Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 2 |
1 grudnia 2018 Widzew Łódź – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
1 grudnia 2018 Elana Toruń – Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
2 grudnia 2018 Radomiak Radom – Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 2 |
3 kwietnia 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 1 |
17 kwietnia 2019 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 marca 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 4 |
2 marca 2019 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Elana Toruń |
0 - 1 |
2 marca 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 2 |
2 marca 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
2 marca 2019 Rozwój Katowice – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 - 0 |
2 marca 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
2 marca 2019 GKS Bełchatów – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
3 marca 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
3 marca 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 marca 2019 GKS Bełchatów – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
9 marca 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 Radomiak Radom – Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 0 |
9 marca 2019 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 2 |
9 marca 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Stal Stalowa Wola |
5 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 Elana Toruń – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
9 marca 2019 Widzew Łódź – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 1 |
10 marca 2019 Ruch Chorzów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 marca 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
16 marca 2019 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
16 marca 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
16 marca 2019 Rozwój Katowice – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
16 marca 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 0 |
17 marca 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Elana Toruń |
1 - 1 |
17 marca 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
17 marca 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Radomiak Radom |
3 - 2 |
17 marca 2019 Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 marca 2019 Olimpia Grudziądz – Górnik Łęczna |
6 - 1 |
23 marca 2019 GKS Bełchatów – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
23 marca 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 4 |
23 marca 2019 Radomiak Radom – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
23 marca 2019 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
23 marca 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
2 - 2 |
23 marca 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
23 marca 2019 Widzew Łódź – Elana Toruń |
1 - 1 |
24 marca 2019 Ruch Chorzów – Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 1 |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 marca 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 3 |
29 marca 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
30 marca 2019 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
30 marca 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 4 |
30 marca 2019 Rozwój Katowice – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
30 marca 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
31 marca 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
31 marca 2019 Elana Toruń – Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
31 marca 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Radomiak Radom |
0 - 3 |
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 kwietnia 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Olimpia Grudziądz – Rozwój Katowice |
3 - 0 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Ruch Chorzów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Radomiak Radom – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 0 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Elana Toruń |
2 - 0 |
6 kwietnia 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
7 kwietnia 2019 GKS Bełchatów – Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 0 |
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 kwietnia 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Elana Toruń – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 2 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
13 kwietnia 2019 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
13 kwietnia 2019 Rozwój Katowice – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
14 kwietnia 2019 Widzew Łódź – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
14 kwietnia 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Ruch Chorzów |
3 - 2 |
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 kwietnia 2019 Rozwój Katowice – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Radomiak Radom – Elana Toruń |
2 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2019 GKS Bełchatów – Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Ruch Chorzów – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
3 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Olimpia Grudziądz – Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 kwietnia 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
24 kwietnia 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
24 kwietnia 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
24 kwietnia 2019 Widzew Łódź – Radomiak Radom |
0 - 0 |
24 kwietnia 2019 Elana Toruń – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
24 kwietnia 2019 ROW 1964 Rybnik – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 1 |
24 kwietnia 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
24 kwietnia 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
24 kwietnia 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 2 |
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 kwietnia 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
28 kwietnia 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
28 kwietnia 2019 Rozwój Katowice – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
28 kwietnia 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
28 kwietnia 2019 Olimpia Grudziądz – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 2 |
28 kwietnia 2019 GKS Bełchatów – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
28 kwietnia 2019 Ruch Chorzów – Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
28 kwietnia 2019 Radomiak Radom – Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
28 kwietnia 2019 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 maja 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Radomiak Radom |
1 - 1 |
4 maja 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Skra Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
4 maja 2019 Widzew Łódź – Ruch Chorzów |
3 - 0 |
4 maja 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 2 |
4 maja 2019 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
4 maja 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
5 maja 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
5 maja 2019 Elana Toruń – GKS Bełchatów |
4 - 2 |
5 maja 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Rozwój Katowice |
3 - 1 |
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 maja 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 4 |
11 maja 2019 Rozwój Katowice – ROW 1964 Rybnik |
2 - 4 |
11 maja 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Olimpia Grudziądz – Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Ruch Chorzów – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
11 maja 2019 Radomiak Radom – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
5 - 0 |
12 maja 2019 GKS Bełchatów – Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 maja 2019 Widzew Łódź – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
18 maja 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Radomiak Radom |
5 - 2 |
19 maja 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 3 |
19 maja 2019 ROW 1964 Rybnik – Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 0 |
19 maja 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 3 |
19 maja 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
19 maja 2019 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
19 maja 2019 Błękitni Stargard – GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
19 maja 2019 Elana Toruń – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |