Piłka nożna, II Liga 2018/19

Pozycja   Zespół M Punkty Bramki W R P Ostatnie 5
1 Radomiak Radom 29 54 59 - 21 16 6 7       
2 Olimpia Grudziądz 29 50 58 - 37 15 5 9       
3 Widzew Łódź 29 50 42 - 23 12 14 3       
4 GKS Bełchatów 29 48 34 - 17 13 11 5       
5 Elana Toruń 29 48 41 - 27 12 12 5       
6 Górnik Łęczna 29 43 41 - 45 11 10 8       
7 Stal Stalowa Wola 29 41 40 - 41 12 5 11       
8 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów 29 40 36 - 39 11 7 11       
9 Znicz Pruszków 29 40 42 - 50 11 7 11       
10 Pogoń Siedlce 29 39 46 - 38 10 9 10       
11 Skra Częstochowa 29 39 27 - 39 11 6 13       
12 Olimpia Elbląg 29 33 23 - 33 8 9 12       
13 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 33 29 - 46 9 6 14       
14 Ruch Chorzów 30 32 35 - 36 7 11 12       
15 Błękitni Stargard 29 30 33 - 50 8 6 15       
16 Gryf Wejherowo 29 30 37 - 55 8 6 15       
17 ROW 1964 Rybnik 28 28 23 - 35 5 13 10       
18 Rozwój Katowice 29 27 30 - 44 6 9 14       

3 kolejka

4 kolejka

5 kolejka

6 kolejka

7 kolejka

8 kolejka

9 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
8 września 2018
Widzew Łódź Górnik Łęczna

3 - 0

8 września 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 3

8 września 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg ROW 1964 Rybnik

0 - 2

8 września 2018
Radomiak Radom Gryf Wejherowo

3 - 0

8 września 2018
Skra Częstochowa Stal Stalowa Wola

3 - 2

8 września 2018
GKS Bełchatów Rozwój Katowice

2 - 1

8 września 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Elbląg

3 - 0

11 września 2018
Ruch Chorzów Znicz Pruszków

1 - 1

19 września 2018
Błękitni Stargard Elana Toruń

1 - 2

10 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
15 września 2018
Górnik Łęczna Olimpia Elbląg

2 - 1

15 września 2018
Rozwój Katowice Olimpia Grudziądz

1 - 2

15 września 2018
Znicz Pruszków GKS Bełchatów

1 - 0

15 września 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola Ruch Chorzów

2 - 2

15 września 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Radomiak Radom

2 - 2

15 września 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Siarka Tarnobrzeg

3 - 0

15 września 2018
Elana Toruń Pogoń Siedlce

3 - 0

15 września 2018
Widzew Łódź Błękitni Stargard

4 - 2

16 września 2018
Gryf Wejherowo Skra Częstochowa

0 - 1

11 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
21 września 2018
Ruch Chorzów Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 1

21 września 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Znicz Pruszków

1 - 1

22 września 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

22 września 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Elana Toruń

2 - 2

22 września 2018
Radomiak Radom Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

5 - 0

22 września 2018
Skra Częstochowa ROW 1964 Rybnik

0 - 0

22 września 2018
GKS Bełchatów Stal Stalowa Wola

1 - 2

22 września 2018
Olimpia Elbląg Rozwój Katowice

1 - 2

23 września 2018
Błękitni Stargard Górnik Łęczna

0 - 2

12 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
29 września 2018
Widzew Łódź Siarka Tarnobrzeg

4 - 0

29 września 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Skra Częstochowa

2 - 2

29 września 2018
Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Elbląg

1 - 1

29 września 2018
Błękitni Stargard Pogoń Siedlce

3 - 0

30 września 2018
Górnik Łęczna Rozwój Katowice

2 - 2

30 września 2018
Gryf Wejherowo GKS Bełchatów

0 - 1

30 września 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Ruch Chorzów

1 - 0

30 września 2018
Elana Toruń Radomiak Radom

2 - 1

1 października 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola Olimpia Grudziądz

4 - 2

13 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
6 października 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Górnik Łęczna

4 - 0

6 października 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Błękitni Stargard

0 - 1

6 października 2018
Radomiak Radom Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

6 października 2018
Skra Częstochowa Elana Toruń

1 - 2

6 października 2018
Ruch Chorzów Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

5 - 1

6 października 2018
GKS Bełchatów ROW 1964 Rybnik

1 - 0

6 października 2018
Olimpia Elbląg Stal Stalowa Wola

3 - 2

6 października 2018
Rozwój Katowice Znicz Pruszków

1 - 3

7 października 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 2

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
13 października 2018
Górnik Łęczna Znicz Pruszków

2 - 2

13 października 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola Rozwój Katowice

4 - 0

13 października 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Olimpia Grudziądz

1 - 1

13 października 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów GKS Bełchatów

0 - 0

13 października 2018
Widzew Łódź Skra Częstochowa

2 - 0

13 października 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2 - 1

14 października 2018
Gryf Wejherowo Olimpia Elbląg

0 - 2

24 października 2018
Elana Toruń Ruch Chorzów

0 - 0

31 października 2018
Błękitni Stargard Radomiak Radom

0 - 6

15 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
18 października 2018
Znicz Pruszków Stal Stalowa Wola

0 - 2

20 października 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Górnik Łęczna

0 - 3

20 października 2018
Radomiak Radom Pogoń Siedlce

3 - 2

20 października 2018
Skra Częstochowa Błękitni Stargard

1 - 0

20 października 2018
Ruch Chorzów Widzew Łódź

1 - 3

20 października 2018
GKS Bełchatów Elana Toruń

0 - 0

20 października 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 4

20 października 2018
Olimpia Elbląg ROW 1964 Rybnik

0 - 0

20 października 2018
Rozwój Katowice Gryf Wejherowo

2 - 1

16 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
27 października 2018
Górnik Łęczna Stal Stalowa Wola

2 - 0

27 października 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Rozwój Katowice

0 - 2

27 października 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Olimpia Elbląg

2 - 0

27 października 2018
Widzew Łódź GKS Bełchatów

0 - 0

27 października 2018
Błękitni Stargard Ruch Chorzów

3 - 1

27 października 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Skra Częstochowa

0 - 1

27 października 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Radomiak Radom

0 - 2

28 października 2018
Gryf Wejherowo Znicz Pruszków

5 - 2

28 października 2018
Elana Toruń Olimpia Grudziądz

2 - 2

17 kolejka

18 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
10 listopada 2018
Znicz Pruszków Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

0 - 2

10 listopada 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola ROW 1964 Rybnik

1 - 1

10 listopada 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Błękitni Stargard

3 - 1

10 listopada 2018
GKS Bełchatów Pogoń Siedlce

1 - 1

10 listopada 2018
Ruch Chorzów Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2 - 0

10 listopada 2018
Skra Częstochowa Radomiak Radom

0 - 0

11 listopada 2018
Górnik Łęczna Gryf Wejherowo

2 - 1

21 listopada 2018
Rozwój Katowice Elana Toruń

0 - 0

10 kwietnia 2019
Olimpia Elbląg Widzew Łódź

1 - 1

19 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 listopada 2018
Skra Częstochowa Górnik Łęczna

0 - 0

17 listopada 2018
Radomiak Radom Ruch Chorzów

2 - 0

17 listopada 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg GKS Bełchatów

0 - 1

17 listopada 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Olimpia Grudziądz

3 - 1

17 listopada 2018
Widzew Łódź Rozwój Katowice

1 - 1

17 listopada 2018
Elana Toruń Znicz Pruszków

5 - 1

17 listopada 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola

1 - 0

17 listopada 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 1

18 listopada 2018
Błękitni Stargard Olimpia Elbląg

1 - 1

20 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
24 listopada 2018
Skra Częstochowa Ruch Chorzów

1 - 0

24 listopada 2018
Górnik Łęczna ROW 1964 Rybnik

4 - 1

24 listopada 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola Elana Toruń

1 - 0

24 listopada 2018
Znicz Pruszków Widzew Łódź

1 - 0

24 listopada 2018
Olimpia Elbląg Pogoń Siedlce

1 - 1

24 listopada 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2 - 3

24 listopada 2018
GKS Bełchatów Radomiak Radom

2 - 2

25 listopada 2018
Gryf Wejherowo Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 0

25 listopada 2018
Rozwój Katowice Błękitni Stargard

3 - 1

27 kolejka

28 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
12 kwietnia 2019
Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Grudziądz

2 - 1

13 kwietnia 2019
Górnik Łęczna Błękitni Stargard

1 - 1

13 kwietnia 2019
Elana Toruń Siarka Tarnobrzeg

4 - 2

13 kwietnia 2019
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Radomiak Radom

1 - 0

13 kwietnia 2019
Ruch Chorzów Skra Częstochowa

0 - 0

13 kwietnia 2019
Stal Stalowa Wola GKS Bełchatów

1 - 0

13 kwietnia 2019
Rozwój Katowice Olimpia Elbląg

0 - 1

14 kwietnia 2019
Widzew Łódź Pogoń Siedlce

1 - 1

14 kwietnia 2019
Gryf Wejherowo Ruch Chorzów

3 - 2

29 kolejka

31 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

32 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

33 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

34 kolejka

Mecz Wynik