Piłka nożna, II Liga 2018/19

Pozycja   Zespół M Punkty Bramki W R P Ostatnie 5
1 Widzew Łódź 14 33 28 - 10 10 3 1       
2 Elana Toruń 13 28 23 - 11 8 4 1       
3 Olimpia Grudziądz 14 24 23 - 14 7 3 4       
4 GKS Bełchatów 14 24 17 - 9 7 5 2       
5 Stal Stalowa Wola 15 23 25 - 20 7 2 5       
6 Radomiak Radom 13 21 24 - 8 6 3 4       
7 Znicz Pruszków 15 21 21 - 21 5 6 4       
8 Górnik Łęczna 14 20 23 - 25 5 5 4       
9 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 18 14 - 19 5 3 6       
10 Ruch Chorzów 13 17 20 - 16 4 5 4       
11 Błękitni Stargard 13 17 14 - 16 5 2 6       
12 Gryf Wejherowo 14 16 16 - 24 4 4 6       
13 Pogoń Siedlce 14 15 19 - 22 4 3 7       
14 ROW 1964 Rybnik 14 15 13 - 16 3 6 5       
15 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów 14 14 17 - 25 3 5 6       
16 Olimpia Elbląg 14 13 10 - 21 4 1 9       
17 Skra Częstochowa 14 11 11 - 25 3 2 10       
18 Rozwój Katowice 14 10 13 - 29 2 4 8       

3 kolejka

4 kolejka

5 kolejka

6 kolejka

7 kolejka

8 kolejka

9 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
8 września 2018
Widzew Łódź Górnik Łęczna

3 - 0

8 września 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 3

8 września 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg ROW 1964 Rybnik

0 - 2

8 września 2018
Radomiak Radom Gryf Wejherowo

3 - 0

8 września 2018
Skra Częstochowa Stal Stalowa Wola

3 - 2

8 września 2018
GKS Bełchatów Rozwój Katowice

2 - 1

8 września 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Elbląg

3 - 0

11 września 2018
Ruch Chorzów Znicz Pruszków

1 - 1

19 września 2018
Błękitni Stargard Elana Toruń

1 - 2

10 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
15 września 2018
Górnik Łęczna Olimpia Elbląg

2 - 1

15 września 2018
Rozwój Katowice Olimpia Grudziądz

1 - 2

15 września 2018
Znicz Pruszków GKS Bełchatów

1 - 0

15 września 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola Ruch Chorzów

2 - 2

15 września 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Radomiak Radom

2 - 2

15 września 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Siarka Tarnobrzeg

3 - 0

15 września 2018
Elana Toruń Pogoń Siedlce

3 - 0

15 września 2018
Widzew Łódź Błękitni Stargard

4 - 2

16 września 2018
Gryf Wejherowo Skra Częstochowa

0 - 1

11 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
21 września 2018
Ruch Chorzów Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 1

21 września 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Znicz Pruszków

1 - 1

22 września 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

22 września 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Elana Toruń

2 - 2

22 września 2018
Radomiak Radom Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

5 - 0

22 września 2018
Skra Częstochowa ROW 1964 Rybnik

0 - 0

22 września 2018
GKS Bełchatów Stal Stalowa Wola

1 - 2

22 września 2018
Olimpia Elbląg Rozwój Katowice

1 - 2

23 września 2018
Błękitni Stargard Górnik Łęczna

0 - 2

12 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
29 września 2018
Widzew Łódź Siarka Tarnobrzeg

4 - 0

29 września 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Skra Częstochowa

2 - 2

29 września 2018
Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Elbląg

1 - 1

29 września 2018
Błękitni Stargard Pogoń Siedlce

3 - 0

30 września 2018
Górnik Łęczna Rozwój Katowice

2 - 2

30 września 2018
Gryf Wejherowo GKS Bełchatów

0 - 1

30 września 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Ruch Chorzów

1 - 0

30 września 2018
Elana Toruń Radomiak Radom

2 - 1

1 października 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola Olimpia Grudziądz

4 - 2

13 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
6 października 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Górnik Łęczna

4 - 0

6 października 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Błękitni Stargard

0 - 1

6 października 2018
Radomiak Radom Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

6 października 2018
Skra Częstochowa Elana Toruń

1 - 2

6 października 2018
Ruch Chorzów Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

5 - 1

6 października 2018
GKS Bełchatów ROW 1964 Rybnik

1 - 0

6 października 2018
Olimpia Elbląg Stal Stalowa Wola

3 - 2

6 października 2018
Rozwój Katowice Znicz Pruszków

1 - 3

7 października 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 2

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
13 października 2018
Górnik Łęczna Znicz Pruszków

2 - 2

13 października 2018
Stal Stalowa Wola Rozwój Katowice

4 - 0

13 października 2018
ROW 1964 Rybnik Olimpia Grudziądz

1 - 1

13 października 2018
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów GKS Bełchatów

0 - 0

13 października 2018
Widzew Łódź Skra Częstochowa

2 - 0

13 października 2018
Pogoń Siedlce Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2 - 1

14 października 2018
Gryf Wejherowo Olimpia Elbląg

0 - 2

24 października 2018
Elana Toruń Ruch Chorzów

-:-

31 października 2018
Błękitni Stargard Radomiak Radom

-:-

15 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
18 października 2018
Znicz Pruszków Stal Stalowa Wola

0 - 2

20 października 2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Górnik Łęczna

-:-

20 października 2018
Radomiak Radom Pogoń Siedlce

-:-

20 października 2018
Skra Częstochowa Błękitni Stargard

-:-

20 października 2018
Ruch Chorzów Widzew Łódź

-:-

20 października 2018
GKS Bełchatów Elana Toruń

-:-

20 października 2018
Olimpia Grudziądz Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

-:-

20 października 2018
Olimpia Elbląg ROW 1964 Rybnik

-:-

20 października 2018
Rozwój Katowice Gryf Wejherowo

-:-

16 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

17 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

18 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

19 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

20 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

21 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

22 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

23 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

24 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

25 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

26 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

27 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

28 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

29 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

30 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

31 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

32 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

33 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

34 kolejka

Mecz Wynik