Piłka nożna, 2 Liga 2019/20
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Punkty | Bramki | W | R | P | Ostatnie 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 63 | 47 - 37 | 18 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | • | Widzew Łódź | 34 | 59 | 65 - 37 | 17 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | • | GKS Katowice | 34 | 59 | 57 - 40 | 17 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | • | Bytovia Bytów | 34 | 52 | 50 - 48 | 14 | 10 | 10 | |
5 | • | Apklan Resovia Rzeszów | 34 | 52 | 50 - 32 | 13 | 13 | 8 | |
6 | • | Stal Rzeszów | 34 | 51 | 55 - 44 | 15 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | • | Olimpia Elbląg | 34 | 50 | 46 - 38 | 13 | 11 | 10 | |
8 | • | Garbarnia Kraków | 34 | 50 | 46 - 40 | 14 | 8 | 12 | |
9 | • | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 49 | 49 - 52 | 15 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | • | Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 49 | 54 - 53 | 15 | 4 | 15 | |
11 | • | Górnik Polkowice | 34 | 48 | 60 - 47 | 13 | 9 | 12 | |
12 | ↑ | Błękitni Stargard | 34 | 47 | 54 - 53 | 14 | 5 | 15 | |
13 | • | Lech II Poznań | 34 | 47 | 49 - 47 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |
14 | ↓ | Skra Częstochowa | 34 | 47 | 37 - 44 | 13 | 8 | 13 | |
15 | • | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 46 | 45 - 49 | 13 | 7 | 14 | |
16 | • | Elana Toruń | 34 | 41 | 50 - 54 | 11 | 8 | 15 | |
17 | • | Legionovia Legionowo | 34 | 24 | 33 - 64 | 6 | 6 | 22 | |
18 | • | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 14 | 23 - 91 | 3 | 5 | 26 |
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 lipca 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
27 lipca 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
27 lipca 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 1 |
27 lipca 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
27 lipca 2019 Elana Toruń – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
27 lipca 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
27 lipca 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
28 lipca 2019 GKS Katowice – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 3 |
28 lipca 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Lech II Poznań |
4 - 0 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 sierpnia 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
3 sierpnia 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 1 |
3 sierpnia 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
3 sierpnia 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Widzew Łódź |
2 - 1 |
3 sierpnia 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Elana Toruń |
1 - 0 |
3 sierpnia 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 1 |
3 sierpnia 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Lech II Poznań |
0 - 0 |
3 sierpnia 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
4 sierpnia 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 1 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 sierpnia 2019 Widzew Łódź – Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 0 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 3 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Elana Toruń – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
10 sierpnia 2019 GKS Katowice – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 0 |
10 sierpnia 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 0 |
11 sierpnia 2019 Lech II Poznań – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 sierpnia 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 1 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Błękitni Stargard – GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 0 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Lech II Poznań |
2 - 0 |
17 sierpnia 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
18 sierpnia 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Elana Toruń |
1 - 3 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 sierpnia 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
21 sierpnia 2019 Lech II Poznań – Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
21 sierpnia 2019 Elana Toruń – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2019 Widzew Łódź – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
21 sierpnia 2019 GKS Katowice – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 sierpnia 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Elana Toruń |
1 - 0 |
24 sierpnia 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Lech II Poznań |
1 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 2 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Górnik Łęczna – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 0 |
25 sierpnia 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 2 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 sierpnia 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Widzew Łódź – Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
31 sierpnia 2019 GKS Katowice – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 3 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 3 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Lech II Poznań |
0 - 2 |
1 września 2019 Elana Toruń – Legionovia Legionowo |
4 - 1 |
1 września 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
1 września 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 września 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
7 września 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
7 września 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
7 września 2019 Stal Rzeszów – GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
7 września 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 2 |
7 września 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
7 września 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 3 |
8 września 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
18 września 2019 Lech II Poznań – Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 3 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 września 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
14 września 2019 Elana Toruń – Lech II Poznań |
2 - 4 |
14 września 2019 Widzew Łódź – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
14 września 2019 GKS Katowice – Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 1 |
14 września 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
14 września 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
14 września 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
15 września 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
15 września 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 4 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 września 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 0 |
21 września 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 2 |
21 września 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
21 września 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
21 września 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
21 września 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
21 września 2019 Lech II Poznań – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
21 września 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Elana Toruń |
3 - 0 |
22 września 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 września 2019 Widzew Łódź – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 0 |
28 września 2019 GKS Katowice – Lech II Poznań |
2 - 0 |
28 września 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
28 września 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 3 |
29 września 2019 Elana Toruń – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
29 września 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 0 |
29 września 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
29 września 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
29 września 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 października 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
5 października 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 2 |
5 października 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
5 października 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 0 |
5 października 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
5 października 2019 Górnik Polkowice – GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
6 października 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
6 października 2019 Lech II Poznań – Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 2 |
6 października 2019 Elana Toruń – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 października 2019 Widzew Łódź – Pogoń Siedlce |
7 - 3 |
12 października 2019 GKS Katowice – Elana Toruń |
2 - 0 |
12 października 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Lech II Poznań |
3 - 2 |
12 października 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
12 października 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
12 października 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
13 października 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Skra Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
13 października 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
29 października 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 października 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
19 października 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Elana Toruń – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Widzew Łódź – GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
20 października 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Łęczna |
3 - 4 |
20 października 2019 Lech II Poznań – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 października 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 1 |
26 października 2019 GKS Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
26 października 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
26 października 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
26 października 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 4 |
26 października 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
26 października 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 1 |
26 października 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
27 października 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 listopada 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 1 |
2 listopada 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
2 listopada 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
2 listopada 2019 Elana Toruń – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
2 listopada 2019 GKS Katowice – Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
3 listopada 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
3 listopada 2019 Lech II Poznań – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 0 |
3 listopada 2019 Widzew Łódź – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
3 listopada 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 listopada 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
9 listopada 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 0 |
9 listopada 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Lech II Poznań |
2 - 2 |
9 listopada 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
9 listopada 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 0 |
9 listopada 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
9 listopada 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
10 listopada 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 6 |
10 listopada 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 listopada 2019 Widzew Łódź – Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
16 listopada 2019 Lech II Poznań – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
16 listopada 2019 Bytovia Bytów – Elana Toruń |
1 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 2 |
16 listopada 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 2 |
17 listopada 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
17 listopada 2019 Znicz Pruszków – GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
27 listopada 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 0 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 listopada 2019 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
23 listopada 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
23 listopada 2019 Elana Toruń – Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 2 |
23 listopada 2019 Górnik Polkowice – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
23 listopada 2019 Lech II Poznań – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
23 listopada 2019 Garbarnia Kraków – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 2 |
23 listopada 2019 Legionovia Legionowo – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
23 listopada 2019 GKS Katowice – Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
24 listopada 2019 Widzew Łódź – Bytovia Bytów |
4 - 0 |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 listopada 2019 Stal Rzeszów – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 3 |
30 listopada 2019 Skra Częstochowa – Lech II Poznań |
0 - 0 |
30 listopada 2019 Górnik Łęczna – Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 1 |
30 listopada 2019 Olimpia Elbląg – Elana Toruń |
0 - 2 |
30 listopada 2019 Błękitni Stargard – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 3 |
1 grudnia 2019 Bytovia Bytów – GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
1 grudnia 2019 Gryf Wejherowo – Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 3 |
1 grudnia 2019 Znicz Pruszków – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
1 grudnia 2019 Pogoń Siedlce – Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 lutego 2020 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
29 lutego 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
29 lutego 2020 GKS Katowice – Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 2 |
29 lutego 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 1 |
29 lutego 2020 Lech II Poznań – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
29 lutego 2020 Garbarnia Kraków – Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 1 |
29 lutego 2020 Elana Toruń – Górnik Łęczna |
5 - 0 |
1 marca 2020 Widzew Łódź – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
1 marca 2020 Znicz Pruszków – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 marca 2020 Pogoń Siedlce – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
7 marca 2020 Legionovia Legionowo – Lech II Poznań |
0 - 0 |
7 marca 2020 Stal Rzeszów – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 2 |
7 marca 2020 Skra Częstochowa – Elana Toruń |
1 - 0 |
7 marca 2020 Olimpia Elbląg – GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
7 marca 2020 Błękitni Stargard – Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
7 marca 2020 Bytovia Bytów – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
8 marca 2020 Górnik Łęczna – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
8 marca 2020 Gryf Wejherowo – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 czerwca 2020 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
3 czerwca 2020 Gryf Wejherowo – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 3 |
3 czerwca 2020 Znicz Pruszków – Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 2 |
3 czerwca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
3 czerwca 2020 GKS Katowice – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
3 czerwca 2020 Widzew Łódź – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
3 czerwca 2020 Elana Toruń – Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 4 |
3 czerwca 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
3 czerwca 2020 Lech II Poznań – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 2 |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 czerwca 2020 Lech II Poznań – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
6 czerwca 2020 Legionovia Legionowo – Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
6 czerwca 2020 Górnik Łęczna – Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
7 czerwca 2020 Garbarnia Kraków – Górnik Polkowice |
4 - 0 |
7 czerwca 2020 Stal Rzeszów – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
7 czerwca 2020 Skra Częstochowa – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
7 czerwca 2020 Błękitni Stargard – Znicz Pruszków |
4 - 3 |
7 czerwca 2020 Bytovia Bytów – Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
7 czerwca 2020 Olimpia Elbląg – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 czerwca 2020 Pogoń Siedlce – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
13 czerwca 2020 Gryf Wejherowo – Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 3 |
13 czerwca 2020 Znicz Pruszków – Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
13 czerwca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
13 czerwca 2020 GKS Katowice – Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
13 czerwca 2020 Widzew Łódź – Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
13 czerwca 2020 Elana Toruń – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
13 czerwca 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Lech II Poznań |
1 - 1 |
14 czerwca 2020 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 czerwca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
17 czerwca 2020 Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 3 |
17 czerwca 2020 Lech II Poznań – Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
17 czerwca 2020 Garbarnia Kraków – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 3 |
17 czerwca 2020 Skra Częstochowa – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
17 czerwca 2020 Górnik Łęczna – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
17 czerwca 2020 Olimpia Elbląg – Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
17 czerwca 2020 Legionovia Legionowo – GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
17 czerwca 2020 Błękitni Stargard – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 3 |
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 czerwca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 0 |
21 czerwca 2020 Błękitni Stargard – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 3 |
21 czerwca 2020 Bytovia Bytów – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
21 czerwca 2020 Gryf Wejherowo – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
21 czerwca 2020 Znicz Pruszków – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
21 czerwca 2020 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
21 czerwca 2020 GKS Katowice – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
21 czerwca 2020 Widzew Łódź – Lech II Poznań |
3 - 2 |
21 czerwca 2020 Elana Toruń – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 4 |
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 czerwca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
27 czerwca 2020 Pogoń Siedlce – Elana Toruń |
3 - 1 |
27 czerwca 2020 Lech II Poznań – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
27 czerwca 2020 Legionovia Legionowo – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
27 czerwca 2020 Stal Rzeszów – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
27 czerwca 2020 Skra Częstochowa – Gryf Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
27 czerwca 2020 Górnik Łęczna – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
27 czerwca 2020 Olimpia Elbląg – Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 3 |
28 czerwca 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Widzew Łódź |
4 - 3 |
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 lipca 2020 Olimpia Elbląg – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
1 lipca 2020 Błękitni Stargard – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
1 lipca 2020 Bytovia Bytów – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
1 lipca 2020 Gryf Wejherowo – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
1 lipca 2020 Znicz Pruszków – Legionovia Legionowo |
4 - 0 |
1 lipca 2020 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
1 lipca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
1 lipca 2020 GKS Katowice – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 2 |
1 lipca 2020 Widzew Łódź – Elana Toruń |
1 - 1 |
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 lipca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 0 |
4 lipca 2020 Elana Toruń – GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
4 lipca 2020 Legionovia Legionowo – Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
5 lipca 2020 Pogoń Siedlce – Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
5 lipca 2020 Lech II Poznań – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
5 lipca 2020 Garbarnia Kraków – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
5 lipca 2020 Stal Rzeszów – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
5 lipca 2020 Skra Częstochowa – Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
5 lipca 2020 Górnik Łęczna – Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 lipca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Elana Toruń |
5 - 1 |
11 lipca 2020 Górnik Łęczna – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 3 |
11 lipca 2020 Olimpia Elbląg – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
11 lipca 2020 Błękitni Stargard – Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
11 lipca 2020 Bytovia Bytów – Legionovia Legionowo |
4 - 3 |
11 lipca 2020 Gryf Wejherowo – Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 4 |
11 lipca 2020 Znicz Pruszków – Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
11 lipca 2020 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 1 |
12 lipca 2020 GKS Katowice – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 lipca 2020 Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
15 lipca 2020 Widzew Łódź – Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
15 lipca 2020 Elana Toruń – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
15 lipca 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
15 lipca 2020 Lech II Poznań – Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
15 lipca 2020 Garbarnia Kraków – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
15 lipca 2020 Skra Częstochowa – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
15 lipca 2020 Legionovia Legionowo – Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
15 lipca 2020 Stal Rzeszów – Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 lipca 2020 Skra Częstochowa – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 2 |
19 lipca 2020 Górnik Łęczna – Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
19 lipca 2020 Olimpia Elbląg – Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 1 |
19 lipca 2020 Błękitni Stargard – Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 3 |
19 lipca 2020 Bytovia Bytów – Lech II Poznań |
1 - 1 |
19 lipca 2020 Gryf Wejherowo – Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 3 |
19 lipca 2020 Znicz Pruszków – Elana Toruń |
3 - 2 |
19 lipca 2020 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 0 |
19 lipca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 lipca 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 3 |
25 lipca 2020 GKS Katowice – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
25 lipca 2020 Widzew Łódź – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
25 lipca 2020 Elana Toruń – Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
25 lipca 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
25 lipca 2020 Lech II Poznań – Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 3 |
25 lipca 2020 Garbarnia Kraków – Olimpia Elbląg |
3 - 2 |
25 lipca 2020 Legionovia Legionowo – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 2 |
25 lipca 2020 Stal Rzeszów – Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 0 |