Piłka nożna, 2 Liga 2019/20

Pozycja   Zespół M Punkty Bramki W R P Ostatnie 5
1 Górnik Łęczna 30 58 41 - 32 17 7 6       
2 Widzew Łódź 30 55 61 - 34 16 7 7       
3 GKS Katowice 30 54 53 - 36 16 6 8       
4 Olimpia Elbląg 30 47 41 - 30 12 11 7       
5 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów 30 46 45 - 28 12 10 8       
6 Bytovia Bytów 30 44 41 - 41 12 8 10       
7 Górnik Polkowice 30 43 53 - 42 12 7 11       
8 Pogoń Siedlce 30 42 46 - 47 13 3 14       
9 Skra Częstochowa 30 42 33 - 37 12 6 12       
10 Garbarnia Kraków 30 41 35 - 34 11 8 11       
11 Błękitni Stargard 30 41 48 - 49 12 5 13       
12 Stal Rzeszów 30 41 46 - 42 12 5 13       
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 30 40 38 - 42 11 7 12       
14 Znicz Pruszków 30 40 42 - 47 12 4 14       
15 Lech II Poznań 30 40 41 - 42 10 10 10       
16 Elana Toruń 30 37 39 - 44 10 7 13       
17 Legionovia Legionowo 30 24 29 - 55 6 6 18       
18 Gryf Wejherowo 30 14 23 - 73 3 5 22       

3 kolejka

4 kolejka

5 kolejka

6 kolejka

7 kolejka

8 kolejka

9 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
14 września 2019
Górnik Polkowice Pogoń Siedlce

1 - 1

14 września 2019
Elana Toruń Lech II Poznań

2 - 4

14 września 2019
Widzew Łódź Garbarnia Kraków

1 - 1

14 września 2019
GKS Katowice Legionovia Legionowo

3 - 1

14 września 2019
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Skra Częstochowa

2 - 0

14 września 2019
Bytovia Bytów Błękitni Stargard

1 - 0

14 września 2019
Stal Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola

2 - 1

15 września 2019
Znicz Pruszków Górnik Łęczna

1 - 2

15 września 2019
Gryf Wejherowo Olimpia Elbląg

1 - 4

10 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
20 września 2019
Górnik Łęczna Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 0

21 września 2019
Pogoń Siedlce Błękitni Stargard

3 - 2

21 września 2019
Olimpia Elbląg Bytovia Bytów

2 - 1

21 września 2019
Skra Częstochowa Znicz Pruszków

2 - 1

21 września 2019
Legionovia Legionowo Stal Stalowa Wola

0 - 1

21 września 2019
Garbarnia Kraków GKS Katowice

1 - 3

21 września 2019
Lech II Poznań Widzew Łódź

1 - 2

21 września 2019
Górnik Polkowice Elana Toruń

3 - 0

22 września 2019
Stal Rzeszów Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 1

11 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
28 września 2019
Widzew Łódź Górnik Polkowice

1 - 0

28 września 2019
GKS Katowice Lech II Poznań

2 - 0

28 września 2019
Gryf Wejherowo Skra Częstochowa

2 - 1

28 września 2019
Garbarnia Kraków Stal Stalowa Wola

1 - 3

29 września 2019
Elana Toruń Pogoń Siedlce

2 - 1

29 września 2019
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Legionovia Legionowo

3 - 0

29 września 2019
Znicz Pruszków Stal Rzeszów

2 - 2

29 września 2019
Bytovia Bytów Górnik Łęczna

2 - 1

29 września 2019
Błękitni Stargard Olimpia Elbląg

2 - 1

12 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
5 października 2019
Pogoń Siedlce Olimpia Elbląg

0 - 1

5 października 2019
Skra Częstochowa Bytovia Bytów

3 - 2

5 października 2019
Stal Rzeszów Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 2

5 października 2019
Legionovia Legionowo Znicz Pruszków

0 - 0

5 października 2019
Garbarnia Kraków Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

0 - 2

5 października 2019
Górnik Polkowice GKS Katowice

0 - 1

6 października 2019
Górnik Łęczna Błękitni Stargard

1 - 0

6 października 2019
Lech II Poznań Stal Stalowa Wola

2 - 2

6 października 2019
Elana Toruń Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

13 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
12 października 2019
Widzew Łódź Pogoń Siedlce

7 - 3

12 października 2019
GKS Katowice Elana Toruń

2 - 0

12 października 2019
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Lech II Poznań

3 - 2

12 października 2019
Gryf Wejherowo Legionovia Legionowo

1 - 2

12 października 2019
Bytovia Bytów Stal Rzeszów

3 - 2

12 października 2019
Górnik Polkowice Stal Stalowa Wola

3 - 0

13 października 2019
Błękitni Stargard Skra Częstochowa

3 - 0

13 października 2019
Olimpia Elbląg Górnik Łęczna

1 - 1

29 października 2019
Znicz Pruszków Garbarnia Kraków

0 - 1

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
19 października 2019
Skra Częstochowa Olimpia Elbląg

0 - 2

19 października 2019
Stal Rzeszów Błękitni Stargard

3 - 1

19 października 2019
Legionovia Legionowo Bytovia Bytów

1 - 1

19 października 2019
Garbarnia Kraków Gryf Wejherowo

1 - 1

19 października 2019
Elana Toruń Stal Stalowa Wola

1 - 1

19 października 2019
Widzew Łódź GKS Katowice

1 - 1

19 października 2019
Górnik Polkowice Apklan Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 2

20 października 2019
Pogoń Siedlce Górnik Łęczna

3 - 4

20 października 2019
Lech II Poznań Znicz Pruszków

0 - 1

15 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
25 października 2019
Błękitni Stargard Legionovia Legionowo

2 - 1

26 października 2019
GKS Katowice Pogoń Siedlce

2 - 1

26 października 2019
Stal Stalowa Wola Widzew Łódź

0 - 1

26 października 2019
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Elana Toruń

2 - 1

26 października 2019
Znicz Pruszków Górnik Polkowice

2 - 4

26 października 2019
Gryf Wejherowo Lech II Poznań

1 - 2

26 października 2019
Bytovia Bytów Garbarnia Kraków

2 - 1

26 października 2019
Górnik Łęczna Skra Częstochowa

1 - 1

27 października 2019
Olimpia Elbląg Stal Rzeszów

1 - 0

16 kolejka

17 kolejka

18 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
15 listopada 2019
Widzew Łódź Gryf Wejherowo

4 - 0

16 listopada 2019
Lech II Poznań Olimpia Elbląg

1 - 1

16 listopada 2019
Górnik Łęczna Garbarnia Kraków

1 - 0

16 listopada 2019
Bytovia Bytów Elana Toruń

1 - 1

16 listopada 2019
Błękitni Stargard Górnik Polkowice

3 - 2

16 listopada 2019
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Stal Stalowa Wola

3 - 2

17 listopada 2019
Pogoń Siedlce Stal Rzeszów

2 - 1

17 listopada 2019
Znicz Pruszków GKS Katowice

2 - 1

27 listopada 2019
Skra Częstochowa Legionovia Legionowo

1 - 0

19 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
23 listopada 2019
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Pogoń Siedlce

0 - 1

23 listopada 2019
Stal Stalowa Wola Znicz Pruszków

2 - 1

23 listopada 2019
Elana Toruń Błękitni Stargard

3 - 2

23 listopada 2019
Górnik Polkowice Olimpia Elbląg

1 - 1

23 listopada 2019
Lech II Poznań Górnik Łęczna

1 - 1

23 listopada 2019
Garbarnia Kraków Skra Częstochowa

0 - 2

23 listopada 2019
Legionovia Legionowo Stal Rzeszów

0 - 3

23 listopada 2019
GKS Katowice Gryf Wejherowo

4 - 0

24 listopada 2019
Widzew Łódź Bytovia Bytów

4 - 0

31 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

32 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

33 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

34 kolejka

Mecz Wynik