Siatkówka, PlusLiga 2019/20
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Punkty | Sety | W | P | Ostatnie 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 24 | 61 | 67 - 23 | 20 | 4 | |
2 | ↓ | Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa | 24 | 59 | 65 - 24 | 21 | 3 | |
3 | • | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 24 | 50 | 58 - 32 | 17 | 7 | |
4 | • | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 24 | 48 | 54 - 34 | 17 | 7 | |
5 | • | Trefl Gdańsk | 25 | 41 | 52 - 44 | 13 | 12 | |
6 | • | GKS Katowice | 24 | 35 | 50 - 54 | 11 | 13 | |
7 | • | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 22 | 32 | 43 - 45 | 10 | 12 | |
8 | • | Ślepsk Suwałki | 24 | 31 | 41 - 52 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | • | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 23 | 28 | 43 - 50 | 10 | 13 | |
10 | • | Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie | 24 | 27 | 36 - 54 | 9 | 15 | |
11 | • | MKS Będzin | 24 | 26 | 40 - 56 | 9 | 15 | |
12 | • | Cuprum Lubin | 24 | 25 | 36 - 55 | 9 | 15 | |
13 | • | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 24 | 23 | 35 - 59 | 7 | 17 | |
14 | • | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | 24 | 15 | 29 - 67 | 3 | 21 |
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
26 października 2019 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – MKS Będzin |
3 - 1 |
26 października 2019 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
0 - 3 |
26 października 2019 Cuprum Lubin – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
2 - 3 |
26 października 2019 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 2 |
27 października 2019 GKS Katowice – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
27 października 2019 Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
1 - 3 |
6 listopada 2019 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 1 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 października 2019 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Ślepsk Suwałki |
1 - 3 |
30 października 2019 PGE Skra Bełchatów – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
30 października 2019 Trefl Gdańsk – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 1 |
30 października 2019 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
30 października 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 0 |
30 października 2019 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
0 - 3 |
30 października 2019 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – MKS Będzin |
3 - 0 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 listopada 2019 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Cuprum Lubin |
2 - 3 |
2 listopada 2019 GKS Katowice – Trefl Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
3 listopada 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
3 listopada 2019 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – MKS Będzin |
3 - 1 |
3 listopada 2019 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
1 - 3 |
4 listopada 2019 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 1 |
4 listopada 2019 Cerrad Czarni Radom – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 2 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 listopada 2019 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
9 listopada 2019 Cuprum Lubin – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
9 listopada 2019 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 1 |
9 listopada 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
0 - 3 |
10 listopada 2019 Cerrad Czarni Radom – MKS Będzin |
3 - 0 |
10 listopada 2019 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
17 grudnia 2019 Ślepsk Suwałki – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 listopada 2019 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
15 listopada 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
16 listopada 2019 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
2 - 3 |
16 listopada 2019 PGE Skra Bełchatów – MKS Będzin |
3 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 GKS Katowice – Cuprum Lubin |
2 - 3 |
17 listopada 2019 Cerrad Czarni Radom – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
17 listopada 2019 Trefl Gdańsk – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
1 - 3 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
22 listopada 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 0 |
23 listopada 2019 Ślepsk Suwałki – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
23 listopada 2019 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – GKS Katowice |
2 - 3 |
24 listopada 2019 Cuprum Lubin – Trefl Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
24 listopada 2019 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
24 listopada 2019 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 0 |
12 grudnia 2019 MKS Będzin – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
26 listopada 2019 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
27 listopada 2019 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
1 - 3 |
27 listopada 2019 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2 - 3 |
27 listopada 2019 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
3 - 1 |
27 listopada 2019 GKS Katowice – MKS Będzin |
3 - 1 |
27 listopada 2019 Trefl Gdańsk – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 2 |
27 listopada 2019 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 1 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 listopada 2019 Ślepsk Suwałki – Cuprum Lubin |
0 - 3 |
30 listopada 2019 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
30 listopada 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 2 |
1 grudnia 2019 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
1 grudnia 2019 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
1 - 3 |
2 grudnia 2019 MKS Będzin – Trefl Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
2 grudnia 2019 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
2 - 3 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 grudnia 2019 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
0 - 3 |
6 grudnia 2019 Cuprum Lubin – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
7 grudnia 2019 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – MKS Będzin |
2 - 3 |
7 grudnia 2019 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Ślepsk Suwałki |
2 - 3 |
7 grudnia 2019 GKS Katowice – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
2 - 3 |
8 grudnia 2019 Trefl Gdańsk – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 3 |
8 grudnia 2019 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 0 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 grudnia 2019 Ślepsk Suwałki – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 2 |
14 grudnia 2019 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
14 grudnia 2019 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
14 grudnia 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
15 grudnia 2019 MKS Będzin – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 2 |
15 grudnia 2019 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 1 |
15 grudnia 2019 Cerrad Czarni Radom – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
1 - 3 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 grudnia 2019 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 1 |
20 grudnia 2019 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – MKS Będzin |
2 - 3 |
21 grudnia 2019 GKS Katowice – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 1 |
21 grudnia 2019 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
1 - 3 |
21 grudnia 2019 Cuprum Lubin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
22 grudnia 2019 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 1 |
22 grudnia 2019 Trefl Gdańsk – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
1 - 3 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 listopada 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
0 - 3 |
20 listopada 2019 Cerrad Czarni Radom – GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
20 listopada 2019 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
4 grudnia 2019 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Trefl Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
23 grudnia 2019 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 0 |
26 grudnia 2019 Ślepsk Suwałki – MKS Będzin |
3 - 1 |
12 stycznia 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 listopada 2019 MKS Będzin – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
0 - 3 |
13 listopada 2019 Trefl Gdańsk – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
13 listopada 2019 Cuprum Lubin – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
1 - 3 |
13 listopada 2019 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
1 - 3 |
20 listopada 2019 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
2 - 3 |
18 grudnia 2019 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
4 stycznia 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – GKS Katowice |
2 - 3 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 listopada 2019 Jastrzębski Węgiel – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 2 |
20 listopada 2019 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 0 |
29 stycznia 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
4 lutego 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
5 lutego 2020 MKS Będzin – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
0 - 3 |
5 lutego 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
11 marca 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
-:- |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 stycznia 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
17 stycznia 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
1 - 3 |
18 stycznia 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
18 stycznia 2020 MKS Będzin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
3 - 1 |
19 stycznia 2020 GKS Katowice – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
19 stycznia 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
5 lutego 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
1 - 3 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 stycznia 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
0 - 3 |
22 stycznia 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
2 - 3 |
22 stycznia 2020 MKS Będzin – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 0 |
22 stycznia 2020 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 2 |
22 stycznia 2020 Cuprum Lubin – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
22 stycznia 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
22 stycznia 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – GKS Katowice |
2 - 3 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 stycznia 2020 GKS Katowice – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 2 |
25 stycznia 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
25 stycznia 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
26 stycznia 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Cuprum Lubin |
0 - 3 |
26 stycznia 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3 - 0 |
27 stycznia 2020 MKS Będzin – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 1 |
4 marca 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Ślepsk Suwałki |
0 - 3 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 stycznia 2020 MKS Będzin – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
31 stycznia 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Trefl Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
1 lutego 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
1 - 3 |
1 lutego 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 0 |
1 lutego 2020 Cuprum Lubin – GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
2 lutego 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 0 |
3 lutego 2020 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 lutego 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Ślepsk Suwałki |
1 - 3 |
14 lutego 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 0 |
15 lutego 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – MKS Będzin |
2 - 3 |
15 lutego 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
3 - 1 |
16 lutego 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
3 - 2 |
16 lutego 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3 - 2 |
17 lutego 2020 GKS Katowice – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 1 |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 lutego 2020 MKS Będzin – GKS Katowice |
3 - 0 |
21 lutego 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
0 - 3 |
22 lutego 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
0 - 3 |
22 lutego 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
22 lutego 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
23 lutego 2020 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Trefl Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
23 lutego 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 1 |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 stycznia 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 1 |
25 lutego 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
0 - 3 |
26 lutego 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – MKS Będzin |
3 - 1 |
26 lutego 2020 GKS Katowice – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
26 lutego 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
1 - 3 |
27 lutego 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
15 marca 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
-:- |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 lutego 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
1 - 3 |
29 lutego 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
29 lutego 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
29 lutego 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
1 marca 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
1 marca 2020 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Cuprum Lubin |
2 - 3 |
3 marca 2020 MKS Będzin – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
2 - 3 |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 marca 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
6 marca 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 2 |
7 marca 2020 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
7 marca 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 3 |
8 marca 2020 GKS Katowice – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3 - 1 |
8 marca 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
3 - 0 |
9 marca 2020 Cuprum Lubin – MKS Będzin |
3 - 2 |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 lutego 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – GKS Katowice |
0 - 3 |
8 lutego 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
8 lutego 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 1 |
8 lutego 2020 MKS Będzin – BKS Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 - 1 |
9 lutego 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
9 lutego 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
10 lutego 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 marca 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 0 |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|