Koszykówka, I Liga Mężczyzn 2018/19

Pozycja   Zespół M Punkty Kosze zd/str W P Ostatnie 5
1 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław 10 19 892 - 779 9 1       
2 Rawlpulg Sokół Łańcut 8 16 726 - 624 8 0       
3 WKK Wrocław 9 16 772 - 675 7 2       
4 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 9 15 729 - 649 6 3       
5 Tychy GKS 9 14 737 - 722 5 4       
6 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 9 14 691 - 691 5 4       
7 Polfarmex Kutno 9 14 685 - 689 5 4       
8 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 9 14 636 - 656 5 4       
9 AZS AGH Kraków 9 13 749 - 743 4 5       
10 Pogoń Prudnik 9 13 740 - 769 4 5       
11 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 9 13 591 - 632 4 5       
12 Czarni Słupsk 9 12 730 - 744 3 6       
13 Biofarm Basket Poznań 9 11 652 - 718 2 7       
14 SKK Siedlce 9 11 709 - 792 2 7       
15 Księżak Syntex Łowicz 9 11 693 - 782 2 7       
16 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 9 10 695 - 762 1 8       

2 kolejka

3 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
13 października 2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań Czarni Słupsk

76 - 71

13 października 2018
Pogoń Prudnik Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

82 - 79

13 października 2018
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno

86 - 82

13 października 2018
SKK Siedlce Polfarmex Kutno

72 - 86

13 października 2018
AZS AGH Kraków WKK Wrocław

93 - 74

13 października 2018
Księżak Syntex Łowicz Rawlpulg Sokół Łańcut

85 - 109

13 października 2018
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

76 - 66

13 października 2018
Tychy GKS Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków

86 - 70

4 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 października 2018
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

75 - 60

17 października 2018
Czarni Słupsk Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

84 - 88

17 października 2018
Rawlpulg Sokół Łańcut AZS AGH Kraków

75 - 66

17 października 2018
Polfarmex Kutno Księżak Syntex Łowicz

76 - 59

17 października 2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz Biofarm Basket Poznań

93 - 62

17 października 2018
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków SKK Siedlce

75 - 57

17 października 2018
WKK Wrocław Tychy GKS

94 - 61

17 października 2018
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno Pogoń Prudnik

103 - 64

5 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
20 października 2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań WKK Wrocław

62 - 72

20 października 2018
Tychy GKS Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno

80 - 83

20 października 2018
SKK Siedlce FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

102 - 104

20 października 2018
Księżak Syntex Łowicz Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków

70 - 56

20 października 2018
AZS AGH Kraków Polfarmex Kutno

75 - 86

21 października 2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

73 - 77

21 października 2018
Pogoń Prudnik Czarni Słupsk

83 - 93

21 października 2018
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Rawlpulg Sokół Łańcut

62 - 82

6 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
27 października 2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz Pogoń Prudnik

89 - 78

27 października 2018
Polfarmex Kutno Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

73 - 77

27 października 2018
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków AZS AGH Kraków

73 - 71

27 października 2018
Tychy GKS SKK Siedlce

91 - 74

27 października 2018
Księżak Syntex Łowicz FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

77 - 100

27 października 2018
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno Czarni Słupsk

79 - 66

28 października 2018
Rawlpulg Sokół Łańcut Biofarm Basket Poznań

89 - 88

28 października 2018
WKK Wrocław Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

92 - 78

11 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

12 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

13 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

15 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

16 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

17 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

18 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

19 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

20 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

21 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

22 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

23 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

24 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

25 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

26 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

27 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

28 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

29 kolejka

Mecz Wynik

30 kolejka

Mecz Wynik