Koszykówka, I Liga Mężczyzn 2018/19

Pozycja   Zespół M Punkty Kosze zd/str W P Ostatnie 5
1 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław 28 49 2515 - 2204 21 7       
2 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 28 48 2412 - 2236 20 8       
3 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 47 2400 - 2205 19 9       
4 Czarni Słupsk 28 44 2258 - 2186 16 12       
5 WKK Wrocław 28 44 2203 - 2220 16 12       
6 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 28 43 2255 - 2179 15 13       
7 Tychy GKS 28 43 2388 - 2310 15 13       
8 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 28 43 2128 - 2085 15 13       
9 Pogoń Prudnik 28 42 2351 - 2337 14 14       
10 Biofarm Basket Poznań 28 42 2155 - 2198 14 14       
11 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 40 2277 - 2329 12 16       
12 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 28 40 1983 - 2041 12 16       
13 Polfarmex Kutno 28 38 2160 - 2309 10 18       
14 Księżak Syntex Łowicz 28 38 2223 - 2437 10 18       
15 AZS AGH Kraków 28 37 2145 - 2298 9 19       
16 SKK Siedlce 28 34 2269 - 2548 6 22       

2 kolejka

3 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
13 października 2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań Czarni Słupsk

76 - 71

13 października 2018
Pogoń Prudnik Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

82 - 79

13 października 2018
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno

86 - 82

13 października 2018
SKK Siedlce Polfarmex Kutno

72 - 86

13 października 2018
AZS AGH Kraków WKK Wrocław

93 - 74

13 października 2018
Księżak Syntex Łowicz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

85 - 109

13 października 2018
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

76 - 66

13 października 2018
Tychy GKS Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków

86 - 70

4 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 października 2018
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

75 - 60

17 października 2018
Czarni Słupsk Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

84 - 88

17 października 2018
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut AZS AGH Kraków

75 - 66

17 października 2018
Polfarmex Kutno Księżak Syntex Łowicz

76 - 59

17 października 2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz Biofarm Basket Poznań

93 - 62

17 października 2018
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków SKK Siedlce

75 - 57

17 października 2018
WKK Wrocław Tychy GKS

94 - 61

17 października 2018
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno Pogoń Prudnik

103 - 64

5 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
20 października 2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań WKK Wrocław

62 - 72

20 października 2018
Tychy GKS Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno

80 - 83

20 października 2018
SKK Siedlce FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

102 - 104

20 października 2018
Księżak Syntex Łowicz Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków

70 - 56

20 października 2018
AZS AGH Kraków Polfarmex Kutno

75 - 86

21 października 2018
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

73 - 77

21 października 2018
Pogoń Prudnik Czarni Słupsk

83 - 93

21 października 2018
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

62 - 82

6 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
27 października 2018
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz Pogoń Prudnik

89 - 78

27 października 2018
Polfarmex Kutno Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

73 - 77

27 października 2018
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków AZS AGH Kraków

73 - 71

27 października 2018
Tychy GKS SKK Siedlce

91 - 74

27 października 2018
Księżak Syntex Łowicz FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

77 - 100

27 października 2018
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno Czarni Słupsk

79 - 66

28 października 2018
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Biofarm Basket Poznań

89 - 88

28 października 2018
WKK Wrocław Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

92 - 78

30 kolejka

Mecz Wynik