II Liga Kobiet, grupa małopolska 2019/20
Pozycja | Zespół | M | W | R | P | Bramki | Punkty | Ostatnie 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Prądniczanka Kraków | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 - 1 | 12 | |
2 | • | Widok Lublin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 0 | 9 | |
3 | • | KSP Kielce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 - 5 | 9 | |
4 | • | Trójka Staszówka Jelna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 - 3 | 7 | |
5 | • | Starówka Nowy Sącz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 11 | 6 | |
6 | • | Unia Lublin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 8 | 5 | |
7 | • | Iskra Brzezinka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 4 | |
8 | • | Potok Sitno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 13 | 3 | |
9 | • | Hetmanki Włoszczowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 10 | 0 | |
10 | • | Naprzód Sobolów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 11 | 0 | |
11 | • | Izolator Boguchwała | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 - 20 | 0 |
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 sierpnia 2019 Unia Lublin – Trójka Staszówka Jelna |
2 - 2 |
31 sierpnia 2019 Starówka Nowy Sącz – Hetmanki Włoszczowa |
2 - 0 |
1 września 2019 KSP Kielce – Prądniczanka Kraków |
1 - 2 |
1 września 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Widok Lublin |
0 - 2 |
16 listopada 2019 Naprzód Sobolów – Iskra Brzezinka |
-:- |
Pauza |
---|
Potok Sitno |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 września 2019 Prądniczanka Kraków – Potok Sitno |
8 - 0 |
7 września 2019 Widok Lublin – Starówka Nowy Sącz |
7 - 0 |
7 września 2019 Iskra Brzezinka – Unia Lublin |
1 - 1 |
8 września 2019 Trójka Staszówka Jelna – Izolator Boguchwała |
9 - 0 |
8 września 2019 KSP Kielce – Naprzód Sobolów |
5 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Hetmanki Włoszczowa |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 września 2019 Naprzód Sobolów – Prądniczanka Kraków |
0 - 2 |
14 września 2019 Unia Lublin – KSP Kielce |
2 - 4 |
14 września 2019 Starówka Nowy Sącz – Trójka Staszówka Jelna |
1 - 3 |
15 września 2019 Potok Sitno – Hetmanki Włoszczowa |
2 - 1 |
15 września 2019 Izolator Boguchwała – Iskra Brzezinka |
0 - 4 |
Pauza |
---|
Widok Lublin |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 września 2019 Widok Lublin – Potok Sitno |
4 - 0 |
22 września 2019 Prądniczanka Kraków – Hetmanki Włoszczowa |
6 - 0 |
22 września 2019 Iskra Brzezinka – Starówka Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
22 września 2019 KSP Kielce – Izolator Boguchwała |
5 - 1 |
22 września 2019 Naprzód Sobolów – Unia Lublin |
1 - 4 |
Pauza |
---|
Trójka Staszówka Jelna |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|