Piłka nożna, III liga grupa 4

Pozycja Zespół M Punkty Bramki W R P Ostatnie 5
1 Resovia Rzeszów 34 77 61 - 22 23 8 3  
2 Motor Lublin 34 71 70 - 29 22 5 7  
3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 34 64 49 - 32 18 10 6  
4 Chełmianka Chełm 34 62 56 - 29 18 8 8  
5 Podhale Nowy Targ 34 56 60 - 42 16 8 10  
6 Stal Rzeszów 34 55 56 - 40 16 7 11  
7 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 34 55 56 - 42 16 7 11  
8 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 34 48 52 - 56 13 9 12  
9 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 34 46 45 - 47 12 10 12  
10 Avia Świdnik 34 41 55 - 49 10 11 13  
11 Soła Oświęcim 34 37 39 - 59 10 7 17  
12 Spartakus Daleszyce 34 36 39 - 55 10 6 18  
13 Podlesie Biała Podlaska 34 36 40 - 52 7 15 12  
14 Wisła Sandomierz 34 36 30 - 46 10 6 18  
15 JKS Jarosław 34 35 39 - 64 10 5 19  
16 Unia Tarnów 34 35 48 - 70 9 8 17  
17 MKS Trzebinia 34 27 35 - 63 6 9 19  
18 Karpaty Krosno 34 27 27 - 60 6 9 19  

11 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
6 października 2017
JKS Jarosław Spartakus Daleszyce

6 - 4

7 października 2017
Avia Świdnik Stal Rzeszów

1 - 1

7 października 2017
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

1 - 2

7 października 2017
Podhale Nowy Targ Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

1 - 3

7 października 2017
Resovia Rzeszów Wisła Sandomierz

0 - 0

7 października 2017
Motor Lublin Wiślanie Jaśkowice

3 - 0

7 października 2017
Karpaty Krosno Soła Oświęcim

1 - 2

7 października 2017
Unia Tarnów MKS Trzebinia

2 - 2

7 października 2017
Podlesie Biała Podlaska Chełmianka Chełm

1 - 1

12 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
14 października 2017
Stal Rzeszów Spartakus Daleszyce

2 - 0

14 października 2017
MKS Trzebinia JKS Jarosław

3 - 0

14 października 2017
Soła Oświęcim Unia Tarnów

3 - 0

14 października 2017
Wiślanie Jaśkowice Karpaty Krosno

5 - 1

14 października 2017
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Podlesie Biała Podlaska

2 - 2

14 października 2017
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Podhale Nowy Targ

2 - 1

14 października 2017
Avia Świdnik KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

2 - 3

15 października 2017
Wisła Sandomierz Motor Lublin

0 - 1

15 października 2017
Chełmianka Chełm Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 1

13 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
21 października 2017
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Stal Rzeszów

2 - 1

21 października 2017
Podhale Nowy Targ Avia Świdnik

1 - 1

21 października 2017
Podlesie Biała Podlaska Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

1 - 1

21 października 2017
Resovia Rzeszów Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

0 - 0

21 października 2017
Motor Lublin Chełmianka Chełm

1 - 0

21 października 2017
Karpaty Krosno Wisła Sandomierz

3 - 2

21 października 2017
Unia Tarnów Wiślanie Jaśkowice

2 - 0

21 października 2017
JKS Jarosław Soła Oświęcim

0 - 1

22 października 2017
Spartakus Daleszyce MKS Trzebinia

1 - 0

14 kolejka

Mecz Wynik
28 października 2017
Stal Rzeszów MKS Trzebinia

1 - 1

28 października 2017
Soła Oświęcim Spartakus Daleszyce

1 - 3

28 października 2017
Wiślanie Jaśkowice JKS Jarosław

4 - 2

28 października 2017
Chełmianka Chełm Karpaty Krosno

1 - 0

28 października 2017
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Motor Lublin

1 - 0

28 października 2017
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 2

28 października 2017
Avia Świdnik Podlesie Biała Podlaska

2 - 1

28 października 2017
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Podhale Nowy Targ

1 - 1

29 października 2017
Wisła Sandomierz Unia Tarnów

1 - 0