Piłka nożna, Nice I Liga
Olimpia Grudziądz
- Miejsce
- 5
- Mecze
- 34
- Wygrane
- 17
- Zremisowane
- 5
- Przegrane
- 12
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 lipca 2016 Miedź Legnica – Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
30 lipca 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
30 lipca 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 0 |
30 lipca 2016 GKS Katowice – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
30 lipca 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
30 lipca 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 2 |
30 lipca 2016 Wisła Puławy – MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 0 |
31 lipca 2016 GKS Tychy – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
1 sierpnia 2016 Stal Mielec – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 sierpnia 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Stal Mielec |
1 - 1 |
5 sierpnia 2016 Bytovia Bytów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 2 |
5 sierpnia 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
6 sierpnia 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
6 sierpnia 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
6 sierpnia 2016 MKS Kluczbork – Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
6 sierpnia 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 1 |
6 sierpnia 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Stomil Olsztyn |
5 - 4 |
7 sierpnia 2016 Chrobry Głogów – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 sierpnia 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
12 sierpnia 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
12 sierpnia 2016 Miedź Legnica – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
13 sierpnia 2016 GKS Katowice – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
13 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 3 |
14 sierpnia 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
14 sierpnia 2016 Wisła Puławy – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
14 sierpnia 2016 Stal Mielec – MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 1 |
14 sierpnia 2016 GKS Tychy – Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 sierpnia 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2016 Bytovia Bytów – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
20 sierpnia 2016 MKS Kluczbork – GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Stal Mielec |
3 - 1 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Wisła Puławy |
3 - 2 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Chrobry Głogów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 2 |
20 sierpnia 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 sierpnia 2016 Stal Mielec – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
24 sierpnia 2016 GKS Katowice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
24 sierpnia 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 3 |
24 sierpnia 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
24 sierpnia 2016 Wisła Puławy – Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 4 |
24 sierpnia 2016 Miedź Legnica – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
24 sierpnia 2016 GKS Tychy – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
24 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 1 |
24 sierpnia 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 sierpnia 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
27 sierpnia 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
27 sierpnia 2016 GKS Katowice – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 0 |
28 sierpnia 2016 MKS Kluczbork – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
28 sierpnia 2016 Bytovia Bytów – GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Stal Mielec |
6 - 0 |
28 sierpnia 2016 Chrobry Głogów – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Wisła Puławy |
3 - 3 |
28 sierpnia 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 0 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 września 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
2 września 2016 Miedź Legnica – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
3 września 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 4 |
3 września 2016 Wisła Puławy – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
3 września 2016 Stal Mielec – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 4 |
3 września 2016 GKS Tychy – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
6 września 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
14 września 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
14 września 2016 Górnik Zabrze – MKS Kluczbork |
4 - 2 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 września 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Stal Mielec |
2 - 0 |
9 września 2016 GKS Katowice – Wisła Puławy |
2 - 1 |
10 września 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – MKS Kluczbork |
4 - 0 |
10 września 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
10 września 2016 Bytovia Bytów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
10 września 2016 Chrobry Głogów – GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
10 września 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
10 września 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 1 |
11 września 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 4 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 września 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 5 |
17 września 2016 Wisła Puławy – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
17 września 2016 Miedź Legnica – GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
17 września 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
17 września 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
17 września 2016 Stal Mielec – Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 0 |
18 września 2016 GKS Tychy – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
18 września 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
18 września 2016 MKS Kluczbork – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 2 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 września 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
24 września 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 5 |
24 września 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
24 września 2016 Chrobry Głogów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
24 września 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 0 |
25 września 2016 Bytovia Bytów – MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 0 |
25 września 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Tychy |
4 - 0 |
25 września 2016 GKS Katowice – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
25 września 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 września 2016 Miedź Legnica – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 1 |
1 października 2016 Wisła Puławy – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
1 października 2016 Stal Mielec – Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 1 |
1 października 2016 GKS Tychy – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
1 października 2016 MKS Kluczbork – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 0 |
1 października 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 3 |
2 października 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
2 października 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
4 października 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 października 2016 Znicz Pruszków – GKS Tychy |
2 - 0 |
8 października 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 3 |
8 października 2016 Chrobry Głogów – MKS Kluczbork |
3 - 0 |
8 października 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
8 października 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
8 października 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Stal Mielec |
0 - 1 |
8 października 2016 Wisła Puławy – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 5 |
9 października 2016 GKS Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
18 października 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 2 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 października 2016 Stal Mielec – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 1 |
15 października 2016 GKS Tychy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 1 |
15 października 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
15 października 2016 MKS Kluczbork – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
15 października 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
15 października 2016 Bytovia Bytów – Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
16 października 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
16 października 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
16 października 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 października 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 3 |
22 października 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 0 |
22 października 2016 Chrobry Głogów – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 3 |
22 października 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
22 października 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
22 października 2016 Wisła Puławy – GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
22 października 2016 Stal Mielec – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
23 października 2016 GKS Katowice – Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
9 listopada 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 0 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 października 2016 GKS Tychy – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
29 października 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Wisła Puławy |
2 - 1 |
29 października 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 0 |
29 października 2016 MKS Kluczbork – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
29 października 2016 Olimpia Grudziądz – Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 0 |
29 października 2016 Bytovia Bytów – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
30 października 2016 Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
30 października 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
30 października 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 2 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 listopada 2016 GKS Katowice – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
4 listopada 2016 Znicz Pruszków – MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 0 |
5 listopada 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 2 |
5 listopada 2016 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 2 |
5 listopada 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 1 |
5 listopada 2016 Wisła Puławy – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
5 listopada 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 4 |
5 listopada 2016 Stal Mielec – GKS Tychy |
3 - 2 |
6 listopada 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 3 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 listopada 2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
12 listopada 2016 Bytovia Bytów – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
12 listopada 2016 Wigry Suwałki – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
12 listopada 2016 Chrobry Głogów – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
13 listopada 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Wisła Puławy |
4 - 0 |
13 listopada 2016 MKS Kluczbork – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 1 |
23 listopada 2016 GKS Tychy – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
23 listopada 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
15 marca 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 listopada 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 3 |
19 listopada 2016 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
19 listopada 2016 Chrobry Głogów – Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 0 |
19 listopada 2016 Wigry Suwałki – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
19 listopada 2016 Bytovia Bytów – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
19 listopada 2016 MKS Kluczbork – Wisła Puławy |
2 - 2 |
19 listopada 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
20 listopada 2016 Górnik Zabrze – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 listopada 2016 Wisła Puławy – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
25 listopada 2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
25 listopada 2016 Znicz Pruszków – Wigry Suwałki |
4 - 5 |
26 listopada 2016 GKS Katowice – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
26 listopada 2016 Stomil Olsztyn – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
27 listopada 2016 Pogoń Siedlce – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
27 listopada 2016 Stal Mielec – Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
25 lutego 2017 Miedź Legnica – MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 0 |
5 kwietnia 2017 GKS Tychy – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 marca 2017 Górnik Zabrze – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
4 marca 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
4 marca 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
4 marca 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Stal Mielec |
0 - 1 |
4 marca 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 1 |
4 marca 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Miedź Legnica |
2 - 1 |
4 marca 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Pogoń Siedlce |
4 - 0 |
4 marca 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
5 marca 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
2 - 0 |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 marca 2017 Znicz Pruszków – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 3 |
10 marca 2017 GKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 2 |
11 marca 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 - 0 |
11 marca 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
11 marca 2017 GKS Tychy – MKS Kluczbork |
4 - 2 |
11 marca 2017 Stal Mielec – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
11 marca 2017 Miedź Legnica – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
11 marca 2017 Wisła Puławy – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
11 marca 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 marca 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
17 marca 2017 Górnik Zabrze – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
18 marca 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Znicz Pruszków |
5 - 1 |
18 marca 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 1 |
18 marca 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Wisła Puławy |
1 - 2 |
18 marca 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
18 marca 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
18 marca 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 2 |
18 marca 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Stal Mielec |
2 - 2 |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 marca 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 2 |
25 marca 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – MKS Kluczbork |
4 - 1 |
25 marca 2017 Stal Mielec – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
25 marca 2017 GKS Tychy – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
25 marca 2017 Wisła Puławy – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
4 kwietnia 2017 Znicz Pruszków – GKS Katowice |
1 - 4 |
5 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 4 |
5 kwietnia 2017 Miedź Legnica – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 2 |
12 kwietnia 2017 Górnik Zabrze – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 marca 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Stal Mielec |
0 - 1 |
31 marca 2017 Wigry Suwałki – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
31 marca 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
31 marca 2017 GKS Katowice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 2 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 3 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Wisła Puławy |
3 - 2 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
1 kwietnia 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 3 |
1 kwietnia 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 kwietnia 2017 Stal Mielec – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
8 kwietnia 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 4 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Górnik Zabrze – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 1 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Wisła Puławy – GKS Katowice |
0 - 3 |
8 kwietnia 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 0 |
9 kwietnia 2017 GKS Tychy – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 2 |
9 kwietnia 2017 Miedź Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 2 |
9 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 kwietnia 2017 GKS Katowice – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Stal Mielec |
0 - 4 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Znicz Pruszków – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 3 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Tychy |
1 - 4 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 0 |
15 kwietnia 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 0 |
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 kwietnia 2017 Górnik Zabrze – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 0 |
21 kwietnia 2017 Miedź Legnica – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 0 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
22 kwietnia 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
22 kwietnia 2017 GKS Tychy – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 2 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Stal Mielec – GKS Katowice |
3 - 3 |
22 kwietnia 2017 Wisła Puławy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 1 |
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 kwietnia 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
28 kwietnia 2017 Znicz Pruszków – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
28 kwietnia 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Miedź Legnica |
2 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2017 GKS Katowice – GKS Tychy |
3 - 0 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wisła Puławy |
3 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Wigry Suwałki – MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 0 |
29 kwietnia 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 maja 2017 Górnik Zabrze – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 1 |
5 maja 2017 GKS Tychy – Znicz Pruszków |
4 - 1 |
5 maja 2017 Miedź Legnica – Wisła Puławy |
1 - 1 |
6 maja 2017 Stal Mielec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 1 |
6 maja 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
6 maja 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 0 |
6 maja 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 2 |
6 maja 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
6 maja 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 maja 2017 GKS Katowice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
12 maja 2017 Znicz Pruszków – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
12 maja 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 3 |
12 maja 2017 Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
13 maja 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 2 |
13 maja 2017 Wisła Puławy – Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
13 maja 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
13 maja 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 4 |
13 maja 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 1 |
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 maja 2017 Górnik Zabrze – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
16 maja 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Znicz Pruszków |
5 - 2 |
17 maja 2017 Miedź Legnica – Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
17 maja 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 3 |
17 maja 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
17 maja 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
17 maja 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 2 |
17 maja 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
3 - 0 |
25 maja 2017 GKS Tychy – Wisła Puławy |
2 - 0 |
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 maja 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
20 maja 2017 GKS Katowice – MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 3 |
20 maja 2017 Miedź Legnica – GKS Tychy |
3 - 2 |
21 maja 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Stal Mielec |
1 - 1 |
21 maja 2017 Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
21 maja 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 3 |
21 maja 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
21 maja 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
22 maja 2017 Wisła Puławy – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 maja 2017 Miedź Legnica – Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 0 |
28 maja 2017 GKS Tychy – Stal Mielec |
1 - 4 |
28 maja 2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Wisła Puławy |
0 - 0 |
28 maja 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
28 maja 2017 MKS Kluczbork – Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 2 |
28 maja 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
28 maja 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
28 maja 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
28 maja 2017 Górnik Zabrze – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
4 - 0 |
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 czerwca 2017 Stal Mielec – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
4 czerwca 2017 Wisła Puławy – Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
4 czerwca 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
4 czerwca 2017 Miedź Legnica – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
4 czerwca 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – MKS Kluczbork |
3 - 1 |
4 czerwca 2017 Znicz Pruszków – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
4 czerwca 2017 GKS Katowice – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
4 czerwca 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 2 |
4 czerwca 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 4 |