Piłka nożna, Fortuna 1 Liga 2021/22
Pozycja | Zespół | M | Punkty | Bramki | W | R | P | Ostatnie 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Widzew Łódź | 13 | 32 | 27 - 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | |
2 | • | Korona Kielce | 13 | 25 | 15 - 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | ↑ | Miedź Legnica | 12 | 24 | 22 - 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |
4 | ↑ | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 12 | 22 | 14 - 11 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | ↓ | GKS Tychy | 12 | 22 | 13 - 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
6 | ↓ | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 20 | 21 - 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | ↑ | ŁKS Łódź | 12 | 20 | 16 - 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | ↓ | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 12 | 18 | 17 - 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | • | Odra Opole | 12 | 17 | 15 - 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | ↑ | Apklan Resovia Rzeszów | 12 | 15 | 14 - 13 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
11 | ↓ | Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 15 | 14 - 13 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
12 | • | Skra Częstochowa | 11 | 13 | 7 - 12 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
13 | • | GKS Katowice | 13 | 12 | 17 - 26 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |
14 | ↑ | Puszcza Niepołomice | 12 | 11 | 12 - 19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
15 | ↓ | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 13 | 10 | 12 - 19 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
16 | ↑ | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój | 13 | 10 | 12 - 24 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
17 | ↓ | Górnik Polkowice | 12 | 9 | 12 - 20 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
18 | ↓ | Stomil Olsztyn | 11 | 7 | 11 - 18 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 lipca 2021 Odra Opole – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 4 |
30 lipca 2021 GKS Tychy – ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
30 lipca 2021 Korona Kielce – Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
31 lipca 2021 Arka Gdynia – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
31 lipca 2021 GKS Katowice – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
31 lipca 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 2 |
31 lipca 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
1 sierpnia 2021 Stomil Olsztyn – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 2 |
1 sierpnia 2021 Widzew Łódź – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
Pauza |
---|
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 sierpnia 2021 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
6 sierpnia 2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Odra Opole |
0 - 3 |
7 sierpnia 2021 Miedź Legnica – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
7 sierpnia 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 2 |
7 sierpnia 2021 Arka Gdynia – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 2 |
8 sierpnia 2021 ŁKS Łódź – Skra Częstochowa |
3 - 2 |
8 sierpnia 2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
8 sierpnia 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
9 sierpnia 2021 Korona Kielce – Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 - 1 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 sierpnia 2021 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
13 sierpnia 2021 GKS Tychy – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 3 |
14 sierpnia 2021 GKS Katowice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
14 sierpnia 2021 Stomil Olsztyn – Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
14 sierpnia 2021 Korona Kielce – GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2 - 1 |
15 sierpnia 2021 Widzew Łódź – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
15 sierpnia 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 4 |
15 sierpnia 2021 Odra Opole – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
15 sierpnia 2021 Puszcza Niepołomice – ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 sierpnia 2021 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 1 |
17 sierpnia 2021 Miedź Legnica – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
17 sierpnia 2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2021 Stomil Olsztyn – Korona Kielce |
0 - 1 |
18 sierpnia 2021 ŁKS Łódź – GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2 - 2 |
18 sierpnia 2021 Arka Gdynia – Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
19 sierpnia 2021 GKS Katowice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2021 Odra Opole – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 sierpnia 2021 Puszcza Niepołomice – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2021 Widzew Łódź – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
21 sierpnia 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
21 sierpnia 2021 Korona Kielce – ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
22 sierpnia 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
22 sierpnia 2021 GKS Katowice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
22 sierpnia 2021 GKS Tychy – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
23 sierpnia 2021 Odra Opole – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
23 sierpnia 2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 sierpnia 2021 Stomil Olsztyn – ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
27 sierpnia 2021 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Korona Kielce |
0 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2021 Miedź Legnica – GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2021 Arka Gdynia – Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
28 sierpnia 2021 Widzew Łódź – Górnik Polkowice |
4 - 2 |
29 sierpnia 2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Puszcza Niepołomice |
4 - 0 |
29 sierpnia 2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
29 sierpnia 2021 Chrobry Głogów – GKS Katowice |
4 - 0 |
13 października 2021 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Skra Częstochowa |
-:- |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 września 2021 Korona Kielce – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
4 września 2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
5 września 2021 Odra Opole – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
5 września 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
5 września 2021 ŁKS Łódź – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
15 września 2021 Puszcza Niepołomice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
16 września 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 2 |
16 września 2021 GKS Katowice – Arka Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
16 września 2021 GKS Tychy – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 września 2021 Chrobry Głogów – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
10 września 2021 Widzew Łódź – GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
11 września 2021 Miedź Legnica – ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
11 września 2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Korona Kielce |
2 - 3 |
11 września 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 3 |
12 września 2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 2 |
12 września 2021 Arka Gdynia – GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
12 września 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
13 września 2021 Stomil Olsztyn – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 2 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 września 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
18 września 2021 Korona Kielce – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
18 września 2021 ŁKS Łódź – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
19 września 2021 Odra Opole – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
19 września 2021 GKS Tychy – Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
19 września 2021 Puszcza Niepołomice – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 2 |
20 września 2021 Skra Częstochowa – Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
20 września 2021 Górnik Polkowice – GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
19 października 2021 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Miedź Legnica |
-:- |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 września 2021 Górnik Polkowice – GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
24 września 2021 Widzew Łódź – Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 0 |
25 września 2021 Arka Gdynia – Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 - 0 |
25 września 2021 Odra Opole – GKS Katowice |
4 - 2 |
26 września 2021 Stomil Olsztyn – Miedź Legnica |
3 - 0 |
26 września 2021 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
26 września 2021 Chrobry Głogów – GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
26 września 2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
27 września 2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Korona Kielce |
0 - 0 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 października 2021 ŁKS Łódź – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
1 października 2021 Miedź Legnica – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 2 |
2 października 2021 Puszcza Niepołomice – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
2 października 2021 Korona Kielce – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 2 |
2 października 2021 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
3 października 2021 GKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
3 października 2021 GKS Tychy – Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
3 października 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
4 października 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Arka Gdynia |
1 - 5 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A Chrobry Głogów – ŁKS Łódź |
-:- |
8 października 2021 Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce |
0 - 0 |
9 października 2021 GKS Katowice – GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
10 października 2021 Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 3 |
10 października 2021 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Apklan Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
10 października 2021 Widzew Łódź – GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój |
3 - 1 |
20 października 2021 Górnik Polkowice – Puszcza Niepołomice |
-:- |
20 października 2021 Odra Opole – Skra Częstochowa |
-:- |
21 października 2021 Stomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
-:- |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
15 października 2021 Puszcza Niepołomice – Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
15 października 2021 Korona Kielce – Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
16 października 2021 Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 0 |
16 października 2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
16 października 2021 Skra Częstochowa – GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
16 października 2021 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój – Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 1 |
16 października 2021 Apklan Resovia Rzeszów – Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 0 |
17 października 2021 ŁKS Łódź – Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
18 października 2021 GKS Tychy – Stomil Olsztyn |
-:- |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|