Koszykówka, I Liga Mężczyzn 2017/18
Pogoń Prudnik
- Miejsce
- 13
- Mecze
- 32
- Wygrane
- 11
- Zremisowane
- 0
- Przegrane
- 21
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 września 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Sokół Łańcut |
75 - 80 |
23 września 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – Śląsk Wrocław |
86 - 74 |
23 września 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – SKK Siedlce |
76 - 64 |
23 września 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – KK Warszawa |
84 - 58 |
23 września 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
85 - 65 |
23 września 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
49 - 69 |
23 września 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Tychy GKS |
72 - 81 |
24 września 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
58 - 102 |
Pauza |
---|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 września 2017 SKK Siedlce – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
63 - 69 |
30 września 2017 Sokół Łańcut – KK Warszawa |
85 - 71 |
30 września 2017 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Noteć Inowrocław |
89 - 52 |
30 września 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Spójnia Stargard |
71 - 88 |
30 września 2017 Tychy GKS – Pogoń Prudnik |
103 - 76 |
30 września 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
97 - 61 |
30 września 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
70 - 56 |
1 października 2017 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Polfarmex Kutno |
62 - 73 |
Pauza |
---|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 października 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
79 - 98 |
7 października 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
63 - 75 |
7 października 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Sokół Łańcut |
92 - 67 |
7 października 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
85 - 78 |
7 października 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Tychy GKS |
89 - 81 |
8 października 2017 KK Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław |
56 - 72 |
8 października 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – SKK Siedlce |
86 - 72 |
8 października 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
71 - 94 |
Pauza |
---|
Polfarmex Kutno |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 października 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
92 - 75 |
14 października 2017 Sokół Łańcut – Noteć Inowrocław |
92 - 77 |
14 października 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
57 - 43 |
14 października 2017 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Pogoń Prudnik |
71 - 72 |
14 października 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
72 - 88 |
14 października 2017 Tychy GKS – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
95 - 91 |
15 października 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – Spójnia Stargard |
94 - 100 |
15 października 2017 KK Warszawa – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
76 - 86 |
Pauza |
---|
SKK Siedlce |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 października 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
71 - 68 |
18 października 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – KK Warszawa |
62 - 25 |
18 października 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
89 - 84 |
18 października 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – Śląsk Wrocław |
74 - 66 |
18 października 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Sokół Łańcut |
63 - 82 |
18 października 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
67 - 80 |
18 października 2017 SKK Siedlce – Tychy GKS |
90 - 97 |
18 października 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
67 - 84 |
Pauza |
---|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 października 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
72 - 82 |
21 października 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
87 - 62 |
21 października 2017 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Noteć Inowrocław |
118 - 61 |
21 października 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – KK Warszawa |
70 - 90 |
21 października 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – Spójnia Stargard |
75 - 79 |
21 października 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – SKK Siedlce |
94 - 87 |
21 października 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
73 - 100 |
22 października 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – Sokół Łańcut |
75 - 88 |
Pauza |
---|
Tychy GKS |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 października 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Sokół Łańcut |
77 - 85 |
28 października 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
91 - 60 |
28 października 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
77 - 68 |
28 października 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – Śląsk Wrocław |
69 - 75 |
28 października 2017 Tychy GKS – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
85 - 108 |
29 października 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – Polfarmex Kutno |
56 - 70 |
29 października 2017 SKK Siedlce – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
71 - 72 |
14 stycznia 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
77 - 83 |
Pauza |
---|
KK Warszawa |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 listopada 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Noteć Inowrocław |
90 - 84 |
4 listopada 2017 Sokół Łańcut – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
83 - 70 |
4 listopada 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
82 - 76 |
4 listopada 2017 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Tychy GKS |
92 - 71 |
4 listopada 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
73 - 74 |
4 listopada 2017 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Pogoń Prudnik |
101 - 69 |
5 listopada 2017 KK Warszawa – Spójnia Stargard |
83 - 95 |
5 listopada 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – SKK Siedlce |
76 - 62 |
Pauza |
---|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 listopada 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Śląsk Wrocław |
77 - 82 |
8 listopada 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – KK Warszawa |
65 - 63 |
8 listopada 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
75 - 70 |
8 listopada 2017 SKK Siedlce – Sokół Łańcut |
78 - 91 |
8 listopada 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – Polfarmex Kutno |
55 - 85 |
8 listopada 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
83 - 80 |
8 listopada 2017 Tychy GKS – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
91 - 96 |
8 listopada 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
99 - 80 |
Pauza |
---|
Spójnia Stargard |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 listopada 2017 KK Warszawa – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
72 - 89 |
11 listopada 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Pogoń Prudnik |
62 - 70 |
11 listopada 2017 Sokół Łańcut – Tychy GKS |
81 - 74 |
11 listopada 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
100 - 84 |
11 listopada 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Noteć Inowrocław |
94 - 71 |
11 listopada 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
79 - 68 |
11 listopada 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – SKK Siedlce |
84 - 63 |
12 listopada 2017 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
69 - 68 |
Pauza |
---|
Pogoń Prudnik |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 listopada 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Polfarmex Kutno |
72 - 64 |
18 listopada 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Sokół Łańcut |
79 - 49 |
18 listopada 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Spójnia Stargard |
80 - 86 |
18 listopada 2017 SKK Siedlce – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
85 - 79 |
18 listopada 2017 Tychy GKS – Śląsk Wrocław |
96 - 88 |
19 listopada 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – KK Warszawa |
77 - 63 |
19 listopada 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
60 - 63 |
19 listopada 2017 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
62 - 64 |
Pauza |
---|
Noteć Inowrocław |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 listopada 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
86 - 96 |
25 listopada 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
63 - 71 |
25 listopada 2017 Sokół Łańcut – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
87 - 81 |
25 listopada 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – SKK Siedlce |
65 - 67 |
25 listopada 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Pogoń Prudnik |
82 - 65 |
25 listopada 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
58 - 78 |
25 listopada 2017 Tychy GKS – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
103 - 94 |
25 listopada 2017 KK Warszawa – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
71 - 76 |
Pauza |
---|
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 grudnia 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – KK Warszawa |
86 - 82 |
2 grudnia 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – Noteć Inowrocław |
81 - 74 |
2 grudnia 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Spójnia Stargard |
82 - 89 |
2 grudnia 2017 SKK Siedlce – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
71 - 58 |
2 grudnia 2017 Tychy GKS – Polfarmex Kutno |
80 - 93 |
2 grudnia 2017 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Śląsk Wrocław |
81 - 82 |
2 grudnia 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Sokół Łańcut |
66 - 86 |
2 grudnia 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
82 - 67 |
Pauza |
---|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 listopada 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
77 - 89 |
6 grudnia 2017 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
75 - 82 |
6 grudnia 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
73 - 69 |
6 grudnia 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
89 - 61 |
6 grudnia 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
73 - 89 |
6 grudnia 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Pogoń Prudnik |
84 - 78 |
6 grudnia 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Tychy GKS |
59 - 56 |
6 grudnia 2017 KK Warszawa – SKK Siedlce |
69 - 79 |
Pauza |
---|
Sokół Łańcut |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 grudnia 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Noteć Inowrocław |
57 - 61 |
9 grudnia 2017 Sokół Łańcut – Śląsk Wrocław |
66 - 59 |
9 grudnia 2017 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
85 - 76 |
9 grudnia 2017 Tychy GKS – KK Warszawa |
83 - 73 |
9 grudnia 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
79 - 57 |
9 grudnia 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
75 - 59 |
9 grudnia 2017 SKK Siedlce – Spójnia Stargard |
93 - 96 |
10 grudnia 2017 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Polfarmex Kutno |
55 - 86 |
Pauza |
---|
Pogoń Prudnik |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 grudnia 2017 Noteć Inowrocław – SKK Siedlce |
69 - 56 |
16 grudnia 2017 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Sokół Łańcut |
80 - 75 |
16 grudnia 2017 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
76 - 66 |
16 grudnia 2017 Polfarmex Kutno – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
59 - 57 |
16 grudnia 2017 Pogoń Prudnik – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
92 - 65 |
16 grudnia 2017 Spójnia Stargard – Tychy GKS |
102 - 74 |
16 grudnia 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
79 - 76 |
17 grudnia 2017 KK Warszawa – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
65 - 78 |
Pauza |
---|
Śląsk Wrocław |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 grudnia 2017 Śląsk Wrocław – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
89 - 71 |
21 grudnia 2017 Sokół Łańcut – Polfarmex Kutno |
78 - 57 |
21 grudnia 2017 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Spójnia Stargard |
76 - 67 |
21 grudnia 2017 Tychy GKS – Noteć Inowrocław |
104 - 62 |
22 grudnia 2017 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Pogoń Prudnik |
88 - 89 |
22 grudnia 2017 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
103 - 86 |
22 grudnia 2017 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – KK Warszawa |
80 - 46 |
23 grudnia 2017 SKK Siedlce – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
86 - 77 |
Pauza |
---|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 stycznia 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – Polfarmex Kutno |
57 - 79 |
6 stycznia 2018 KK Warszawa – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
72 - 103 |
6 stycznia 2018 SKK Siedlce – Pogoń Prudnik |
97 - 67 |
6 stycznia 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
85 - 81 |
6 stycznia 2018 Sokół Łańcut – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
82 - 76 |
6 stycznia 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Spójnia Stargard |
79 - 103 |
6 stycznia 2018 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Noteć Inowrocław |
84 - 67 |
6 stycznia 2018 Tychy GKS – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
91 - 70 |
Pauza |
---|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 stycznia 2018 Polfarmex Kutno – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
65 - 63 |
13 stycznia 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Śląsk Wrocław |
88 - 72 |
13 stycznia 2018 Pogoń Prudnik – Tychy GKS |
86 - 91 |
13 stycznia 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
74 - 94 |
13 stycznia 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
65 - 91 |
13 stycznia 2018 Spójnia Stargard – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
81 - 78 |
14 stycznia 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – SKK Siedlce |
81 - 68 |
14 stycznia 2018 KK Warszawa – Sokół Łańcut |
78 - 71 |
Pauza |
---|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 stycznia 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
89 - 90 |
20 stycznia 2018 Sokół Łańcut – Spójnia Stargard |
78 - 101 |
20 stycznia 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – KK Warszawa |
89 - 53 |
20 stycznia 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Noteć Inowrocław |
96 - 73 |
20 stycznia 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
84 - 75 |
20 stycznia 2018 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Pogoń Prudnik |
81 - 65 |
20 stycznia 2018 SKK Siedlce – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
75 - 77 |
20 stycznia 2018 Tychy GKS – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
99 - 75 |
Pauza |
---|
Polfarmex Kutno |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 stycznia 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – KK Warszawa |
96 - 55 |
24 stycznia 2018 Pogoń Prudnik – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
67 - 83 |
24 stycznia 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
77 - 87 |
24 stycznia 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Sokół Łańcut |
72 - 91 |
24 stycznia 2018 Spójnia Stargard – Śląsk Wrocław |
77 - 69 |
24 stycznia 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Polfarmex Kutno |
83 - 75 |
27 stycznia 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Tychy GKS |
87 - 93 |
27 stycznia 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
72 - 87 |
Pauza |
---|
SKK Siedlce |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 stycznia 2018 KK Warszawa – Polfarmex Kutno |
66 - 80 |
31 stycznia 2018 Sokół Łańcut – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
85 - 81 |
31 stycznia 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Spójnia Stargard |
76 - 88 |
31 stycznia 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – Noteć Inowrocław |
89 - 76 |
31 stycznia 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Pogoń Prudnik |
84 - 59 |
31 stycznia 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
88 - 81 |
31 stycznia 2018 Tychy GKS – SKK Siedlce |
96 - 76 |
31 stycznia 2018 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
82 - 63 |
Pauza |
---|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 lutego 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
83 - 82 |
3 lutego 2018 Sokół Łańcut – Pogoń Prudnik |
79 - 71 |
3 lutego 2018 SKK Siedlce – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
77 - 97 |
3 lutego 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Śląsk Wrocław |
73 - 71 |
3 lutego 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
61 - 98 |
4 lutego 2018 KK Warszawa – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
79 - 67 |
4 lutego 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
88 - 90 |
4 lutego 2018 Spójnia Stargard – Polfarmex Kutno |
98 - 75 |
Pauza |
---|
Tychy GKS |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 lutego 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
87 - 74 |
10 lutego 2018 Polfarmex Kutno – Noteć Inowrocław |
76 - 61 |
10 lutego 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – SKK Siedlce |
80 - 71 |
11 lutego 2018 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Tychy GKS |
90 - 83 |
12 lutego 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
90 - 89 |
14 lutego 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – Pogoń Prudnik |
98 - 100 |
14 lutego 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Spójnia Stargard |
74 - 96 |
26 marca 2018 Sokół Łańcut – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
76 - 62 |
Pauza |
---|
KK Warszawa |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 lutego 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
74 - 69 |
17 lutego 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Sokół Łańcut |
86 - 75 |
17 lutego 2018 Pogoń Prudnik – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
83 - 90 |
17 lutego 2018 Tychy GKS – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
104 - 97 |
17 lutego 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Śląsk Wrocław |
77 - 82 |
17 lutego 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Polfarmex Kutno |
61 - 86 |
18 lutego 2018 Spójnia Stargard – KK Warszawa |
75 - 79 |
18 lutego 2018 SKK Siedlce – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
79 - 84 |
Pauza |
---|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 lutego 2018 Polfarmex Kutno – Pogoń Prudnik |
74 - 59 |
21 lutego 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
92 - 87 |
21 lutego 2018 Sokół Łańcut – SKK Siedlce |
85 - 83 |
21 lutego 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
96 - 80 |
21 lutego 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Tychy GKS |
81 - 83 |
21 lutego 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
76 - 68 |
21 lutego 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
71 - 80 |
21 lutego 2018 KK Warszawa – Noteć Inowrocław |
73 - 85 |
Pauza |
---|
Spójnia Stargard |
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 lutego 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
79 - 66 |
24 lutego 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
83 - 62 |
24 lutego 2018 Pogoń Prudnik – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
94 - 87 |
24 lutego 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Polfarmex Kutno |
58 - 77 |
24 lutego 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – KK Warszawa |
66 - 80 |
24 lutego 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Spójnia Stargard |
68 - 81 |
24 lutego 2018 Tychy GKS – Sokół Łańcut |
104 - 83 |
25 lutego 2018 SKK Siedlce – Śląsk Wrocław |
78 - 83 |
Pauza |
---|
Pogoń Prudnik |
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 marca 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – SKK Siedlce |
87 - 75 |
3 marca 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
83 - 58 |
3 marca 2018 Spójnia Stargard – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
74 - 73 |
3 marca 2018 Sokół Łańcut – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
81 - 77 |
4 marca 2018 KK Warszawa – Pogoń Prudnik |
94 - 76 |
4 marca 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – Tychy GKS |
94 - 86 |
7 marca 2018 Polfarmex Kutno – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
72 - 76 |
7 marca 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
79 - 57 |
Pauza |
---|
Noteć Inowrocław |
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 marca 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
73 - 43 |
10 marca 2018 Pogoń Prudnik – Spójnia Stargard |
77 - 80 |
10 marca 2018 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Śląsk Wrocław |
61 - 79 |
10 marca 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Noteć Inowrocław |
77 - 70 |
10 marca 2018 SKK Siedlce – Polfarmex Kutno |
57 - 75 |
11 marca 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Sokół Łańcut |
83 - 73 |
11 marca 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Tychy GKS |
99 - 75 |
11 marca 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – KK Warszawa |
72 - 70 |
Pauza |
---|
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 marca 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – SKK Siedlce |
84 - 59 |
17 marca 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
89 - 79 |
17 marca 2018 Polfarmex Kutno – Tychy GKS |
64 - 79 |
17 marca 2018 Sokół Łańcut – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
84 - 66 |
17 marca 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Pogoń Prudnik |
68 - 90 |
17 marca 2018 Spójnia Stargard – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
92 - 76 |
18 marca 2018 KK Warszawa – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
74 - 102 |
18 marca 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
82 - 81 |
Pauza |
---|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 marca 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Spójnia Stargard |
72 - 74 |
21 marca 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Noteć Inowrocław |
76 - 56 |
21 marca 2018 Pogoń Prudnik – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
81 - 70 |
21 marca 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Śląsk Wrocław |
93 - 75 |
21 marca 2018 Tychy GKS – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
102 - 79 |
21 marca 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
85 - 69 |
21 marca 2018 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Polfarmex Kutno |
73 - 62 |
21 marca 2018 SKK Siedlce – KK Warszawa |
75 - 80 |
Pauza |
---|
Sokół Łańcut |
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 marca 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
70 - 81 |
24 marca 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
81 - 86 |
24 marca 2018 Polfarmex Kutno – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
95 - 88 |
24 marca 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
84 - 88 |
24 marca 2018 Spójnia Stargard – SKK Siedlce |
87 - 65 |
24 marca 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
75 - 86 |
24 marca 2018 Śląsk Wrocław – Sokół Łańcut |
65 - 85 |
24 marca 2018 KK Warszawa – Tychy GKS |
78 - 100 |
Pauza |
---|
Pogoń Prudnik |
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 marca 2018 Sokół Łańcut – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
81 - 71 |
29 marca 2018 Tychy GKS – Spójnia Stargard |
100 - 91 |
30 marca 2018 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Polfarmex Kutno |
86 - 74 |
30 marca 2018 SKK Siedlce – Noteć Inowrocław |
86 - 68 |
30 marca 2018 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Pogoń Prudnik |
88 - 67 |
31 marca 2018 Biofarm Basket Poznań – Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
84 - 71 |
31 marca 2018 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
63 - 61 |
31 marca 2018 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – KK Warszawa |
96 - 65 |
Pauza |
---|
Śląsk Wrocław |
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 kwietnia 2018 Pogoń Prudnik – Biofarm Basket Poznań |
93 - 97 |
8 kwietnia 2018 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – SKK Siedlce |
81 - 95 |
8 kwietnia 2018 Noteć Inowrocław – Tychy GKS |
72 - 78 |
8 kwietnia 2018 Spójnia Stargard – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
78 - 85 |
8 kwietnia 2018 KK Warszawa – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków |
63 - 75 |
8 kwietnia 2018 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków |
92 - 90 |
8 kwietnia 2018 Polfarmex Kutno – Sokół Łańcut |
58 - 78 |
8 kwietnia 2018 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Śląsk Wrocław |
73 - 71 |
Pauza |
---|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |