I Liga Mężczyzn

Pozycja   Nazwa zespołu Mecze PUNKTY Z P Kosze+/-
1 Spójnia Stargard 22 43 21 1 1972 - 1656+316
2 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 23 44 21 2 1988 - 1613+375
3 Sokół Łańcut 22 39 17 5 1761 - 1653+108
4 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 22 37 15 7 1799 - 1617+182
5 Polfarmex Kutno 22 39 16 6 1637 - 1460+177
6 Tychy GKS 22 34 13 9 1927 - 1850+77
7 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 23 35 12 11 1809 - 1742+67
8 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23 32 10 13 1784 - 1843-59
9 Śląsk Wrocław 22 31 9 13 1691 - 1700-9
10 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 22 31 9 13 1659 - 1783-124
11 Biofarm Basket Poznań 21 30 9 12 1594 - 1629-35
12 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 22 31 9 13 1800 - 1699+101
13 Pogoń Prudnik 22 29 7 15 1589 - 1779-190
14 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 21 28 7 14 1471 - 1618-147
15 SKK Siedlce 22 27 6 16 1651 - 1756-105
16 Noteć Inowrocław 23 26 4 19 1541 - 1968-427
17 KK Warszawa 22 25 3 19 1466 - 1773-307

1. kolejka

Pauza
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

2. kolejka

Pauza
Biofarm Basket Poznań

3. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
7 października 2017
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
79 - 98
7 października 2017
Pogoń Prudnik – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
63 - 75
7 października 2017
Spójnia Stargard Sokół Łańcut
92 - 67
7 października 2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
85 - 78
7 października 2017
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Tychy GKS
89 - 81
8 października 2017
KK Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław
56 - 72
8 października 2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań – SKK Siedlce
86 - 72
8 października 2017
Noteć Inowrocław – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków
71 - 94
Pauza
Polfarmex Kutno

4. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
13 października 2017
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg
92 - 75
14 października 2017
Sokół ŁańcutNoteć Inowrocław
92 - 77
14 października 2017
Polfarmex Kutno – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
57 - 43
14 października 2017
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków – Pogoń Prudnik
71 - 72
14 października 2017
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Siarka Tarnobrzeg
72 - 88
14 października 2017
Tychy GKS – Biofarm Basket Poznań
95 - 91
15 października 2017
Śląsk Wrocław – Spójnia Stargard
94 - 100
15 października 2017
KK Warszawa – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
76 - 86
Pauza
SKK Siedlce

5. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
18 października 2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
71 - 68
18 października 2017
Polfarmex Kutno – KK Warszawa
62 - 25
18 października 2017
Spójnia Stargard – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
89 - 84
18 października 2017
Noteć Inowrocław – Śląsk Wrocław
74 - 66
18 października 2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sokół Łańcut
63 - 82
18 października 2017
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
67 - 80
18 października 2017
SKK Siedlce – Tychy GKS
90 - 97
18 października 2017
Pogoń Prudnik – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków
67 - 84
Pauza
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

6. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
21 października 2017
Biofarm Basket Poznań – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
72 - 82
21 października 2017
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków – Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg
87 - 62
21 października 2017
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – Noteć Inowrocław
118 - 61
21 października 2017
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko – KK Warszawa
70 - 90
21 października 2017
Polfarmex Kutno – Spójnia Stargard
75 - 79
21 października 2017
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno – SKK Siedlce
94 - 87
21 października 2017
Śląsk Wrocław – Siarka Tarnobrzeg
73 - 100
22 października 2017
Pogoń Prudnik Sokół Łańcut
75 - 88
Pauza
Tychy GKS

7. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
9 października 2017
Energa Kotwica KołobrzegSokół Łańcut
77 - 85
28 października 2017
Spójnia Stargard – Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
91 - 60
28 października 2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
77 - 68
28 października 2017
Pogoń Prudnik – Śląsk Wrocław
69 - 75
28 października 2017
Tychy GKS – Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
85 - 108
29 października 2017
Noteć Inowrocław – Polfarmex Kutno
56 - 70
29 października 2017
SKK Siedlce – Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
71 - 72
14 stycznia 2018
Biofarm Basket Poznań – R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków
77 - 83
Pauza
KK Warszawa

8. kolejka

Pauza
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno

9. kolejka

Pauza
Spójnia Stargard

10. kolejka

Pauza
Pogoń Prudnik

11. kolejka

Pauza
Noteć Inowrocław

12. kolejka

Pauza
R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków

16. kolejka

Pauza
Śląsk Wrocław

17. kolejka

Pauza
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

18. kolejka

Pauza
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

19. kolejka

Pauza
Biofarm Basket Poznań

20. kolejka

Pauza
Polfarmex Kutno

21. kolejka

Pauza
SKK Siedlce

22. kolejka

Pauza
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko