Siatkówka, PlusLiga 2020/21
Cerrad Czarni Radom
- Miejsce
- 11
- Mecze
- 15
- Wygrane
- 5
- Zremisowane
- 0
- Przegrane
- 10
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 września 2020 Stal Nysa – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
12 września 2020 Cuprum Lubin – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
1 - 3 |
12 września 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 2 |
12 września 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – GKS Katowice |
0 - 3 |
13 września 2020 MKS Będzin – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
1 - 3 |
13 września 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
2 - 3 |
17 stycznia 2021 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 września 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
2 - 3 |
19 września 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Ślepsk Suwałki |
0 - 3 |
19 września 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
19 września 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – MKS Będzin |
3 - 0 |
20 września 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Trefl Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
20 września 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
1 - 3 |
21 września 2020 GKS Katowice – Stal Nysa |
3 - 2 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 września 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 1 |
25 września 2020 GKS Katowice – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
26 września 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 3 |
26 września 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
0 - 3 |
27 września 2020 MKS Będzin – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
1 - 3 |
28 października 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 2 |
5 stycznia 2021 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Stal Nysa |
3 - 2 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 września 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – GKS Katowice |
3 - 0 |
29 września 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
0 - 3 |
30 września 2020 MKS Będzin – Trefl Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
30 września 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3 - 1 |
1 października 2020 Stal Nysa – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
2 - 3 |
17 listopada 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Ślepsk Suwałki |
1 - 3 |
25 listopada 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 października 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
4 października 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
5 października 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Stal Nysa |
3 - 0 |
18 listopada 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – MKS Będzin |
3 - 0 |
18 listopada 2020 GKS Katowice – Cuprum Lubin |
2 - 3 |
12 stycznia 2021 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
2 - 3 |
27 stycznia 2021 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 1 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 października 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 0 |
10 października 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
10 października 2020 Stal Nysa – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
11 października 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Ślepsk Suwałki |
0 - 3 |
20 października 2020 MKS Będzin – GKS Katowice |
0 - 3 |
28 października 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Trefl Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
16 stycznia 2021 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
0 - 3 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 października 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
1 - 3 |
15 października 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
3 - 2 |
4 listopada 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 1 |
11 listopada 2020 MKS Będzin – Ślepsk Suwałki |
0 - 3 |
2 grudnia 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
3 - 0 |
10 stycznia 2021 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – GKS Katowice |
3 - 0 |
2 lutego 2021 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Stal Nysa |
3 - 0 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 października 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
24 października 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Trefl Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
31 października 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
17 listopada 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Stal Nysa |
1 - 3 |
3 grudnia 2020 MKS Będzin – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
1 - 3 |
9 grudnia 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
16 grudnia 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 0 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
23 października 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
1 - 3 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 października 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
0 - 3 |
7 grudnia 2020 MKS Będzin – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
1 - 3 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 października 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
1 - 3 |
1 listopada 2020 MKS Będzin – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 1 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A PGE Skra Bełchatów – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
-:- |
N/A Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – GKS Katowice |
-:- |
27 października 2020 Cuprum Lubin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 3 |
7 listopada 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 1 |
7 listopada 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
8 listopada 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
0 - 3 |
9 listopada 2020 Stal Nysa – MKS Będzin |
2 - 3 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
-:- |
13 listopada 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
14 listopada 2020 Stal Nysa – Ślepsk Suwałki |
1 - 3 |
14 listopada 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – GKS Katowice |
0 - 3 |
15 listopada 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Trefl Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
15 listopada 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 0 |
15 listopada 2020 MKS Będzin – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A Jastrzębski Węgiel – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
-:- |
21 listopada 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Stal Nysa |
3 - 0 |
21 listopada 2020 PGE Skra Bełchatów – Cuprum Lubin |
0 - 3 |
21 listopada 2020 GKS Katowice – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 1 |
22 listopada 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – MKS Będzin |
3 - 0 |
22 listopada 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
22 listopada 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 1 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
-:- |
28 listopada 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Cerrad Czarni Radom |
3 - 1 |
28 listopada 2020 MKS Będzin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 3 |
29 listopada 2020 Stal Nysa – GKS Katowice |
2 - 3 |
29 listopada 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
29 listopada 2020 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Cuprum Lubin |
3 - 1 |
1 grudnia 2020 Ślepsk Suwałki – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
1 - 3 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 października 2020 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Ślepsk Suwałki |
0 - 3 |
4 grudnia 2020 Stal Nysa – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
2 - 3 |
4 grudnia 2020 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 2 |
5 grudnia 2020 Cuprum Lubin – Trefl Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
5 grudnia 2020 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 0 |
6 grudnia 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – GKS Katowice |
3 - 0 |
16 grudnia 2020 Jastrzębski Węgiel – MKS Będzin |
-:- |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 listopada 2020 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Cuprum Lubin |
0 - 3 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 października 2020 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Stal Nysa |
3 - 1 |
3 listopada 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
3 - 2 |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 listopada 2020 Trefl Gdańsk – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
1 - 3 |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 lutego 2021 Jastrzębski Węgiel – Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
6 lutego 2021 Stal Nysa – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
6 lutego 2021 Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
6 lutego 2021 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie |
0 - 3 |
7 lutego 2021 Trefl Gdańsk – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
7 lutego 2021 Cerrad Czarni Radom – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
1 - 3 |
8 lutego 2021 Cuprum Lubin – MKS Będzin |
3 - 0 |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
19 lutego 2021 MKS Będzin – Stal Nysa |
0 - 3 |
20 lutego 2021 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – PGE Skra Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
21 lutego 2021 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa |
-:- |
21 lutego 2021 Cerrad Czarni Radom – Jastrzębski Węgiel |
-:- |
22 lutego 2021 Ślepsk Suwałki – Trefl Gdańsk |
-:- |
27 lutego 2021 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle – Cuprum Lubin |
-:- |
27 lutego 2021 GKS Katowice – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
-:- |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|