Futsal, I Liga grupa południowa 2019/20
KS Polkowice
- Miejsce
- 9
- Mecze
- 16
- Wygrane
- 6
- Zremisowane
- 1
- Przegrane
- 9
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 września 2019 AZS Wrocław – AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 - 6 |
21 września 2019 GKS Tychy – Sośnica Gliwice |
2 - 6 |
22 września 2019 BSF Bochnia – Futsal Team Brzeg |
1 - 4 |
22 września 2019 Heiro Rzeszów – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
1 - 4 |
22 września 2019 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
6 - 3 |
22 września 2019 KS Polkowice – Futsal Nowiny |
3 - 6 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 września 2019 AZS UMCS Lublin – GKS Tychy |
4 - 5 |
28 września 2019 Futsal Nowiny – Sośnica Gliwice |
4 - 2 |
28 września 2019 Futsal Team Brzeg – Heiro Rzeszów |
6 - 2 |
28 września 2019 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – BSF Bochnia |
6 - 3 |
29 września 2019 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – KS Polkowice |
7 - 5 |
29 września 2019 AZS Wrocław – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
2 - 6 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
5 października 2019 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – AZS UMCS Lublin |
8 - 3 |
5 października 2019 BSF Bochnia – AZS Wrocław |
4 - 2 |
5 października 2019 KS Polkowice – Futsal Team Brzeg |
3 - 7 |
6 października 2019 Heiro Rzeszów – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
5 - 8 |
6 października 2019 GKS Tychy – Futsal Nowiny |
8 - 8 |
6 października 2019 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – Sośnica Gliwice |
5 - 3 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 października 2019 AZS UMCS Lublin – Futsal Nowiny |
5 - 4 |
12 października 2019 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – KS Polkowice |
10 - 1 |
13 października 2019 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – GKS Tychy |
1 - 6 |
13 października 2019 AZS Wrocław – Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 4 |
13 października 2019 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – BSF Bochnia |
4 - 6 |
27 października 2019 Futsal Team Brzeg – Sośnica Gliwice |
5 - 3 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 października 2019 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – Sośnica Gliwice |
3 - 1 |
19 października 2019 BSF Bochnia – AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 1 |
19 października 2019 Futsal Nowiny – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
4 - 2 |
20 października 2019 Heiro Rzeszów – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
5 - 2 |
20 października 2019 KS Polkowice – AZS Wrocław |
4 - 2 |
20 października 2019 GKS Tychy – Futsal Team Brzeg |
2 - 1 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 listopada 2019 AZS UMCS Lublin – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
5 - 3 |
2 listopada 2019 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – GKS Tychy |
3 - 4 |
3 listopada 2019 Futsal Team Brzeg – Futsal Nowiny |
7 - 6 |
3 listopada 2019 AZS Wrocław – Sośnica Gliwice |
2 - 5 |
3 listopada 2019 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – KS Polkowice |
3 - 5 |
3 listopada 2019 BSF Bochnia – Heiro Rzeszów |
10 - 2 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 listopada 2019 Futsal Nowiny – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
4 - 1 |
10 listopada 2019 Heiro Rzeszów – AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 4 |
10 listopada 2019 KS Polkowice – BSF Bochnia |
0 - 3 |
10 listopada 2019 GKS Tychy – AZS Wrocław |
6 - 1 |
10 listopada 2019 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – Futsal Team Brzeg |
1 - 3 |
10 listopada 2019 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – Sośnica Gliwice |
2 - 4 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 listopada 2019 AZS UMCS Lublin – Futsal Team Brzeg |
4 - 0 |
16 listopada 2019 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
2 - 3 |
16 listopada 2019 BSF Bochnia – Sośnica Gliwice |
9 - 1 |
16 listopada 2019 Futsal Nowiny – AZS Wrocław |
10 - 2 |
17 listopada 2019 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – GKS Tychy |
4 - 1 |
17 listopada 2019 Heiro Rzeszów – KS Polkowice |
7 - 4 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 listopada 2019 KS Polkowice – AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 - 2 |
24 listopada 2019 GKS Tychy – BSF Bochnia |
6 - 8 |
24 listopada 2019 Futsal Nowiny – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
4 - 1 |
24 listopada 2019 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – AZS Wrocław |
3 - 1 |
24 listopada 2019 Futsal Team Brzeg – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
4 - 2 |
24 listopada 2019 Heiro Rzeszów – Sośnica Gliwice |
5 - 4 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 grudnia 2019 AZS Wrocław – Futsal Team Brzeg |
4 - 7 |
7 grudnia 2019 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
4 - 5 |
8 grudnia 2019 AZS UMCS Lublin – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
8 grudnia 2019 Heiro Rzeszów – GKS Tychy |
4 - 5 |
8 grudnia 2019 KS Polkowice – Sośnica Gliwice |
3 - 3 |
9 grudnia 2019 BSF Bochnia – Futsal Nowiny |
7 - 1 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
30 listopada 2019 Futsal Nowiny – Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 4 |
1 grudnia 2019 AZS UMCS Lublin – Sośnica Gliwice |
8 - 2 |
14 grudnia 2019 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – AZS Wrocław |
6 - 4 |
15 grudnia 2019 GKS Tychy – KS Polkowice |
6 - 3 |
15 grudnia 2019 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – BSF Bochnia |
4 - 2 |
15 grudnia 2019 Futsal Team Brzeg – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
3 - 2 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 stycznia 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – AZS Wrocław |
7 - 2 |
11 stycznia 2020 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
4 - 1 |
11 stycznia 2020 Futsal Team Brzeg – BSF Bochnia |
2 - 2 |
11 stycznia 2020 Futsal Nowiny – KS Polkowice |
4 - 7 |
12 stycznia 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – GKS Tychy |
6 - 3 |
12 stycznia 2020 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 stycznia 2020 KS Polkowice – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
3 - 5 |
18 stycznia 2020 BSF Bochnia – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
4 - 4 |
19 stycznia 2020 GKS Tychy – AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 1 |
19 stycznia 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – Futsal Nowiny |
0 - 2 |
19 stycznia 2020 Heiro Rzeszów – Futsal Team Brzeg |
4 - 3 |
19 stycznia 2020 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – AZS Wrocław |
11 - 5 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
N/A Futsal Team Brzeg – KS Polkowice |
-:- |
25 stycznia 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
3 - 3 |
26 stycznia 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
3 - 4 |
26 stycznia 2020 AZS Wrocław – BSF Bochnia |
5 - 8 |
26 stycznia 2020 Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój – Heiro Rzeszów |
6 - 0 |
26 stycznia 2020 Futsal Nowiny – GKS Tychy |
6 - 2 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 lutego 2020 Futsal Nowiny – AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 - 8 |
15 lutego 2020 KS Polkowice – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
7 - 5 |
15 lutego 2020 BSF Bochnia – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
3 - 1 |
16 lutego 2020 GKS Tychy – Berland OSiR Komprachcice |
3 - 6 |
16 lutego 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – Futsal Team Brzeg |
4 - 4 |
16 lutego 2020 Heiro Rzeszów – AZS Wrocław |
6 - 1 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
1 marca 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
3 - 3 |
1 marca 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – BSF Bochnia |
1 - 4 |
1 marca 2020 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie – Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 6 |
1 marca 2020 AZS Wrocław – KS Polkowice |
4 - 7 |
1 marca 2020 Futsal Team Brzeg – GKS Tychy |
8 - 1 |
1 marca 2020 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – Futsal Nowiny |
3 - 3 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
7 marca 2020 Futsal Nowiny – Futsal Team Brzeg |
1 - 7 |
7 marca 2020 KS Polkowice – FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
4 - 1 |
8 marca 2020 Berland OSiR Komprachcice – AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 3 |
8 marca 2020 GKS Tychy – Maxfarbex Futsal Busko-Zdrój |
3 - 7 |
8 marca 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – AZS Wrocław |
3 - 2 |
8 marca 2020 Heiro Rzeszów – BSF Bochnia |
4 - 2 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 lutego 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 5 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|