Futsal, I Liga grupa południowa 2020/21
Heiro Rzeszów
- Miejsce
- 4
- Mecze
- 8
- Wygrane
- 4
- Zremisowane
- 2
- Przegrane
- 2
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 września 2020 Unia Tarnów – Futsal Nowiny |
2 - 2 |
19 września 2020 KF Stal Mielec – Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław |
9 - 7 |
20 września 2020 Kamionka Mikołów – GKS Tychy |
4 - 5 |
20 września 2020 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 - 5 |
20 września 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – BSF Bochnia |
5 - 1 |
20 września 2020 Heiro Rzeszów – Górnik Polkowice |
5 - 7 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
26 września 2020 Futsal Nowiny – KF Stal Mielec |
6 - 4 |
27 września 2020 GKS Tychy – Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 4 |
27 września 2020 Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław – Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 6 |
27 września 2020 BSF Bochnia – Unia Tarnów |
8 - 2 |
27 września 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – Sośnica Gliwice |
1 - 0 |
27 września 2020 Kamionka Mikołów – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska |
4 - 5 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 października 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – Kamionka Mikołów |
2 - 4 |
3 października 2020 KF Stal Mielec – BSF Bochnia |
4 - 7 |
4 października 2020 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – GKS Tychy |
3 - 7 |
4 października 2020 Unia Tarnów – AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 - 2 |
4 października 2020 Heiro Rzeszów – Futsal Nowiny |
7 - 4 |
4 października 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław |
4 - 1 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
10 października 2020 Futsal Nowiny – Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 6 |
11 października 2020 GKS Tychy – Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław |
7 - 3 |
11 października 2020 BSF Bochnia – Heiro Rzeszów |
6 - 6 |
11 października 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – KF Stal Mielec |
8 - 3 |
11 października 2020 Kamionka Mikołów – Unia Tarnów |
5 - 5 |
11 października 2020 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – Sośnica Gliwice |
3 - 12 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 października 2020 Unia Tarnów – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska |
6 - 4 |
17 października 2020 KF Stal Mielec – Kamionka Mikołów |
5 - 6 |
18 października 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – GKS Tychy |
6 - 2 |
18 października 2020 Heiro Rzeszów – AZS UMCS Lublin |
5 - 5 |
18 października 2020 Górnik Polkowice – BSF Bochnia |
6 - 2 |
18 października 2020 Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław – Futsal Nowiny |
0 - 9 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 października 2020 GKS Tychy – Futsal Nowiny |
2 - 4 |
24 października 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 5 |
24 października 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – Unia Tarnów |
3 - 3 |
25 października 2020 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – KF Stal Mielec |
17 - 6 |
25 października 2020 BSF Bochnia – Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław |
7 - 1 |
25 października 2020 Kamionka Mikołów – Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 4 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 listopada 2020 Futsal Nowiny – BSF Bochnia |
4 - 4 |
7 listopada 2020 Unia Tarnów – GKS Tychy |
8 - 5 |
7 listopada 2020 KF Stal Mielec – Sośnica Gliwice |
5 - 9 |
8 listopada 2020 Heiro Rzeszów – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska |
4 - 2 |
8 listopada 2020 Górnik Polkowice – Kamionka Mikołów |
5 - 3 |
8 listopada 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław |
5 - 3 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 listopada 2020 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 4 |
14 listopada 2020 Unia Tarnów – KF Stal Mielec |
7 - 2 |
15 listopada 2020 GKS Tychy – BSF Bochnia |
5 - 2 |
15 listopada 2020 AZS UMCS Lublin – Futsal Nowiny |
1 - 1 |
15 listopada 2020 Kamionka Mikołów – Profi Sport Duda Gałów Wrocław |
5 - 1 |
15 listopada 2020 Sośnica Gliwice – Heiro Rzeszów |
6 - 2 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|