PlusLiga

 

Pozycja   Nazwa zespołu Mecze PUNKTY Z P Sety
1 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle 10 29 10 0 30 - 7
2 PGE Skra Bełchatów 9 21 7 2 24 - 8
3 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 10 20 6 4 24 - 16
4 Trefl Gdańsk 9 18 7 2 22 - 12
5 Espadon Szczecin 10 18 5 5 24 - 19
6 GKS Katowice 9 17 6 3 20 - 13
7 Jastrzębski Węgiel 9 17 5 4 19 - 13
8 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 9 16 6 3 19 - 15
9 ONICO Warszawa 10 16 5 5 20 - 18
10 Cuprum Lubin 10 14 5 5 18 - 20
11 MKS Będzin 10 10 4 6 15 - 23
12 Cerrad Czarni Radom 9 10 3 6 16 - 21
13 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 9 10 3 6 11 - 19
14 Dafi Społem Kielce 10 5 2 8 6 - 27
15 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 9 5 1 8 10 - 26
16 BBTS Bielsko Biała 10 2 1 9 8 - 29

1. kolejka

2. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
4 października 2017
Espadon Szczecin – Cuprum Lubin
2 - 3
4 października 2017
Dafi Społem Kielce – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
0 - 3
4 października 2017
Trefl Gdańsk – ONICO Warszawa
3 - 2
4 października 2017
BBTS Bielsko Biała – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 3
4 października 2017
MKS Będzin – Cerrad Czarni Radom
1 - 3
4 października 2017
GKS Katowice – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
1 - 3
11 października 2017
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle – Jastrzębski Węgiel
3 - 0
15 listopada 2017
PGE Skra Bełchatów – Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
3 - 0

3. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
7 października 2017
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle
1 - 3
7 października 2017
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – BBTS Bielsko Biała
3 - 1
7 października 2017
Cuprum Lubin – Dafi Społem Kielce
3 - 0
7 października 2017
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz – MKS Będzin
0 - 3
8 października 2017
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – Trefl Gdańsk
0 - 3
8 października 2017
Jastrzębski Węgiel – PGE Skra Bełchatów
3 - 1
8 października 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Espadon Szczecin
1 - 3
9 października 2017
ONICO Warszawa – GKS Katowice
3 - 1

4. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
11 października 2017
BBTS Bielsko Biała – Cuprum Lubin
1 - 3
12 października 2017
MKS Będzin – ONICO Warszawa
3 - 2
12 października 2017
Espadon Szczecin – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
3 - 2
13 października 2017
Dafi Społem Kielce – Cerrad Czarni Radom
3 - 2
14 października 2017
Trefl Gdańsk – GKS Katowice
0 - 3
14 października 2017
PGE Skra Bełchatów – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 0
15 października 2017
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – Jastrzębski Węgiel
0 - 3
14 listopada 2017
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
3 - 2

5. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 października 2017
ONICO Warszawa – Espadon Szczecin
0 - 3
18 października 2017
Jastrzębski Węgiel – Trefl Gdańsk
2 - 3
18 października 2017
Cuprum Lubin – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle
1 - 3
18 października 2017
GKS Katowice – MKS Będzin
3 - 0
18 października 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – BBTS Bielsko Biała
3 - 0
18 października 2017
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz – Dafi Społem Kielce
3 - 0
18 października 2017
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Bełchatów
3 - 2
22 listopada 2017
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-

6. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
20 października 2017
PGE Skra Bełchatów – Cuprum Lubin
3 - 0
21 października 2017
Jastrzębski Węgiel – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 3
21 października 2017
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
3 - 2
21 października 2017
Dafi Społem Kielce – ONICO Warszawa
0 - 3
21 października 2017
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle – Cerrad Czarni Radom
3 - 0
22 października 2017
Espadon Szczecin – GKS Katowice
2 - 3
23 października 2017
Trefl Gdańsk – MKS Będzin
3 - 0
21 listopada 2017
BBTS Bielsko Biała – Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
-:-

7. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
27 października 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – PGE Skra Bełchatów
2 - 3
28 października 2017
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle
0 - 3
28 października 2017
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Trefl Gdańsk
0 - 3
28 października 2017
Cuprum Lubin – Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
3 - 2
28 października 2017
ONICO Warszawa – BBTS Bielsko Biała
3 - 0
28 października 2017
GKS Katowice – Dafi Społem Kielce
3 - 0
28 października 2017
MKS Będzin – Espadon Szczecin
3 - 2
29 października 2017
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Jastrzębski Węgiel
3 - 0

13. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
8 listopada 2017
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Kożle – BBTS Bielsko Biała
3 - 0