IV Liga Podkarpacka

Pozycja   Nazwa zespołu Mecze PUNKTY Z R P Bramki+/-
1 Polonia Przemyśl 17 40 13 1 3 41-12+29
2 Sokół Sieniawa 17 40 12 4 1 40-12+28
3 Rzemieślnik Pilzno 17 35 10 5 2 38-23+15
4 Izolator Boguchwała 17 32 10 2 5 48-18+30
5 LKS Pisarowce 17 32 10 2 5 30-17+13
6 Wisłoka Dębica 17 29 8 5 4 23-10+13
7 KS Wiązownica 17 28 8 4 5 29-19+10
8 Ekoball Stal Sanok 17 25 7 4 6 23-17+6
9 Igloopol Dębica 17 24 6 6 5 22-220
10 Błękitni Ropczyce 17 22 7 1 9 21-32-11
11 Wisłok Wiśniowa 17 21 5 6 6 19-18+1
12 Sokół Nisko 17 20 6 2 9 24-29-5
13 Piast Tuczempy 17 19 5 4 8 21-24-3
14 Unia Nowa Sarzyna 17 18 4 6 7 18-29-11
15 Granica Stubno 17 15 4 3 10 18-36-18
16 Głogovia Głogów Młp. 17 15 4 3 10 17-42-25
17 Wisłok Strzyżów 17 14 4 2 11 27-47-20
18 Cosmos Nowotaniec 17 0 0 0 17 14-66-52

8. kolejka

9. kolejka

10. kolejka

11. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
7 października 2017
Unia Nowa Sarzyna – LKS Pisarowce
0 - 1
7 października 2017
Piast Tuczempy – Rzemieślnik Pilzno
0 - 2
7 października 2017
Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Granica Stubno
3 - 0
7 października 2017
Wisłoka Dębica – Wisłok Wiśniowa
3 - 0
7 października 2017
Polonia Przemyśl – Cosmos Nowotaniec
3 - 0
8 października 2017
Sokół Sieniawa – KS Wiązownica
1 - 0
8 października 2017
Ekoball Stal Sanok – Błękitni Ropczyce
1 - 3
8 października 2017
Sokół Nisko – Igloopol Dębica
0 - 0
8 października 2017
Izolator Boguchwała – Wisłok Strzyżów
4 - 0

12. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
14 października 2017
Błękitni Ropczyce – Głogovia Głogów Młp.
0 - 2
14 października 2017
Unia Nowa Sarzyna – Sokół Sieniawa
2 - 2
14 października 2017
Wisłok Strzyżów – Polonia Przemyśl
1 - 5
14 października 2017
Granica Stubno – Sokół Nisko
1 - 0
14 października 2017
LKS Pisarowce – Cosmos Nowotaniec
3 - 1
14 października 2017
Rzemieślnik Pilzno – Ekoball Stal Sanok
4 - 2
15 października 2017
Wisłok Wiśniowa – Izolator Boguchwała
2 - 2
15 października 2017
Igloopol Dębica – Wisłoka Dębica
0 - 0
15 października 2017
KS Wiązownica – Piast Tuczempy
2 - 0

13. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
21 października 2017
Polonia Przemyśl – Wisłok Wiśniowa
1 - 0
21 października 2017
Sokół Nisko – Błękitni Ropczyce
4 - 0
21 października 2017
Ekoball Stal Sanok – KS Wiązownica
2 - 1
21 października 2017
Wisłoka Dębica – Granica Stubno
1 - 1
21 października 2017
Piast Tuczempy – Unia Nowa Sarzyna
3 - 0
22 października 2017
Izolator Boguchwała – Igloopol Dębica
3 - 0
22 października 2017
Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Rzemieślnik Pilzno
0 - 1
22 października 2017
Cosmos Nowotaniec – Wisłok Strzyżów
1 - 5
22 października 2017
Sokół Sieniawa – LKS Pisarowce
1 - 0

14. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
28 października 2017
LKS Pisarowce – Wisłok Strzyżów
4 - 3
28 października 2017
Igloopol Dębica – Polonia Przemyśl
2 - 5
28 października 2017
Granica Stubno – Izolator Boguchwała
0 - 4
28 października 2017
Rzemieślnik Pilzno – Sokół Nisko
4 - 1
28 października 2017
Unia Nowa Sarzyna – Ekoball Stal Sanok
1 - 0
28 października 2017
Sokół Sieniawa – Piast Tuczempy
3 - 5
29 października 2017
KS Wiązownica – Głogovia Głogów Młp.
4 - 1
8 listopada 2017
Wisłok Wiśniowa – Cosmos Nowotaniec
6 - 0
25 listopada 2017
Błękitni Ropczyce – Wisłoka Dębica
1 - 0

16. kolejka

17. kolejka