IV Liga Podkarpacka

Pozycja   Nazwa zespołu Mecze PUNKTY Z R P Bramki+/-
1 Sokół Sieniawa 12 30 9 3 0 25-6+19
2 Rzemieślnik Pilzno 12 28 8 4 0 31-12+19
3 Polonia Przemyśl 13 28 9 1 3 22-9+13
4 KS Wiązownica 12 24 7 3 2 21-8+13
5 Wisłoka Dębica 12 23 7 2 3 19-7+12
6 LKS Pisarowce 12 23 7 2 3 22-12+10
7 Igloopol Dębica 12 21 5 6 1 13-8+5
8 Izolator Boguchwała 12 20 6 2 4 30-14+16
9 Ekoball Stal Sanok 12 20 6 2 4 19-12+7
10 Sokół Nisko 13 16 5 1 7 19-20-1
11 Wisłok Wiśniowa 13 14 3 5 5 9-12-3
12 Unia Nowa Sarzyna 12 13 3 4 5 13-20-7
13 Błękitni Ropczyce 13 13 4 1 8 15-26-11
14 Głogovia Głogów Młp. 12 13 4 1 7 13-26-13
15 Piast Tuczempy 12 8 2 2 8 10-19-9
16 Granica Stubno 12 8 2 2 8 5-22-17
17 Wisłok Strzyżów 12 7 2 1 9 11-32-21
18 Cosmos Nowotaniec 12 0 0 0 12 10-42-32

8. kolejka

9. kolejka

10. kolejka

11. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
7 października 2017
Unia Nowa Sarzyna – LKS Pisarowce
0 - 1
7 października 2017
Piast Tuczempy – Rzemieślnik Pilzno
0 - 2
7 października 2017
Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Granica Stubno
3 - 0
7 października 2017
Wisłoka Dębica – Wisłok Wiśniowa
3 - 0
7 października 2017
Polonia Przemyśl – Cosmos Nowotaniec
3 - 0
8 października 2017
Sokół Sieniawa – KS Wiązownica
1 - 0
8 października 2017
Ekoball Stal Sanok – Błękitni Ropczyce
1 - 3
8 października 2017
Sokół Nisko – Igloopol Dębica
0 - 0
8 października 2017
Izolator Boguchwała – Wisłok Strzyżów
4 - 0

12. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
14 października 2017
Błękitni Ropczyce – Głogovia Głogów Młp.
0 - 2
14 października 2017
Unia Nowa Sarzyna – Sokół Sieniawa
2 - 2
14 października 2017
Wisłok Strzyżów – Polonia Przemyśl
1 - 5
14 października 2017
Granica Stubno – Sokół Nisko
1 - 0
14 października 2017
LKS Pisarowce – Cosmos Nowotaniec
3 - 1
14 października 2017
Rzemieślnik Pilzno – Ekoball Stal Sanok
4 - 2
15 października 2017
Wisłok Wiśniowa – Izolator Boguchwała
2 - 2
15 października 2017
Igloopol Dębica – Wisłoka Dębica
0 - 0
15 października 2017
KS Wiązownica – Piast Tuczempy
2 - 0

13. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
21 października 2017
Polonia Przemyśl – Wisłok Wiśniowa
1 - 0
21 października 2017
Sokół Nisko – Błękitni Ropczyce
4 - 0
21 października 2017
Ekoball Stal Sanok – KS Wiązownica
-:-
21 października 2017
Wisłoka Dębica – Granica Stubno
-:-
21 października 2017
Sokół Sieniawa – LKS Pisarowce
-:-
22 października 2017
Izolator Boguchwała – Igloopol Dębica
-:-
22 października 2017
Głogovia Głogów Młp. – Rzemieślnik Pilzno
-:-
22 października 2017
Cosmos Nowotaniec – Wisłok Strzyżów
-:-

14. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
28 października 2017
LKS Pisarowce – Wisłok Strzyżów
-:-
28 października 2017
Wisłok Wiśniowa – Cosmos Nowotaniec
-:-
28 października 2017
Igloopol Dębica – Polonia Przemyśl
-:-
28 października 2017
Granica Stubno – Izolator Boguchwała
-:-
28 października 2017
Rzemieślnik Pilzno – Sokół Nisko
-:-
28 października 2017
KS Wiązownica – Głogovia Głogów Młp.
-:-
28 października 2017
Unia Nowa Sarzyna – Ekoball Stal Sanok
-:-
28 października 2017
Sokół Sieniawa – Piast Tuczempy
-:-
29 października 2017
Błękitni Ropczyce – Wisłoka Dębica
-:-