Piłka nożna, Nice I Liga
Puszcza Niepołomice
- Miejsce
- 12
- Mecze
- 34
- Wygrane
- 11
- Zremisowane
- 11
- Przegrane
- 12
1 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
28 lipca 2017 Stal Mielec – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
29 lipca 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
29 lipca 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
29 lipca 2017 GKS Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
29 lipca 2017 Odra Opole – Górnik Łęczna |
3 - 0 |
29 lipca 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
29 lipca 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 1 |
29 lipca 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
30 lipca 2017 Wigry Suwałki – GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
2 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 sierpnia 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
5 sierpnia 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 0 |
5 sierpnia 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 2 |
5 sierpnia 2017 GKS Tychy – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
5 sierpnia 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 0 |
5 sierpnia 2017 Górnik Łęczna – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
5 sierpnia 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
5 sierpnia 2017 Miedź Legnica – GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
6 sierpnia 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 3 |
3 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 sierpnia 2017 GKS Katowice – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 2 |
11 sierpnia 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
3 - 1 |
12 sierpnia 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
12 sierpnia 2017 Odra Opole – Miedź Legnica |
2 - 4 |
12 sierpnia 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 1 |
13 sierpnia 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
13 sierpnia 2017 Stal Mielec – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
13 sierpnia 2017 Chrobry Głogów – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
13 sierpnia 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
4 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 sierpnia 2017 Górnik Łęczna – Stal Mielec |
3 - 4 |
18 sierpnia 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
4 - 0 |
18 sierpnia 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
18 sierpnia 2017 Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 1 |
19 sierpnia 2017 GKS Tychy – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
19 sierpnia 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 0 |
19 sierpnia 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
19 sierpnia 2017 Raków Częstochowa – GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
5 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
22 sierpnia 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Tychy |
2 - 0 |
22 sierpnia 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
23 sierpnia 2017 GKS Katowice – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
23 sierpnia 2017 Odra Opole – Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
23 sierpnia 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 0 |
23 sierpnia 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
23 sierpnia 2017 Stal Mielec – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 3 |
23 sierpnia 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
23 sierpnia 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
6 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
25 sierpnia 2017 GKS Tychy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
3 - 3 |
26 sierpnia 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
26 sierpnia 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
27 sierpnia 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Ruch Chorzów |
4 - 3 |
27 sierpnia 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
27 sierpnia 2017 Górnik Łęczna – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
27 sierpnia 2017 Miedź Legnica – Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
27 sierpnia 2017 GKS Katowice – Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
28 sierpnia 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
7 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
2 września 2017 Odra Opole – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
2 września 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Pogoń Siedlce |
4 - 1 |
2 września 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
3 września 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 2 |
13 września 2017 Stal Mielec – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 1 |
13 września 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice |
3 - 0 |
13 września 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
14 września 2017 Ruch Chorzów – GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
27 września 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 3 |
8 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
8 września 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 1 |
8 września 2017 Miedź Legnica – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
8 września 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
9 września 2017 Górnik Łęczna – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 0 |
9 września 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
9 września 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
9 września 2017 GKS Katowice – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
9 września 2017 Odra Opole – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
10 września 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Tychy |
3 - 0 |
9 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 września 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
16 września 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
16 września 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 3 |
16 września 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 0 |
16 września 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Miedź Legnica |
2 - 0 |
16 września 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
17 września 2017 Stal Mielec – GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
17 września 2017 GKS Tychy – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
18 września 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
10 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
22 września 2017 GKS Katowice – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 2 |
23 września 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
23 września 2017 Górnik Łęczna – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
23 września 2017 Miedź Legnica – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 2 |
23 września 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
23 września 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 1 |
23 września 2017 Odra Opole – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
23 września 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
24 września 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 3 |
11 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
29 września 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
30 września 2017 Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
30 września 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Odra Opole |
2 - 0 |
30 września 2017 Bytovia Bytów – GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
30 września 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 3 |
30 września 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 - 1 |
30 września 2017 GKS Tychy – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 3 |
1 października 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
1 października 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
12 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 października 2017 Miedź Legnica – GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
7 października 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
7 października 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Stal Mielec |
2 - 0 |
7 października 2017 Odra Opole – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
18 października 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 1 |
18 października 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 1 |
18 października 2017 GKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
18 października 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
18 października 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
13 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
13 października 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
13 października 2017 Stal Mielec – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
14 października 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 3 |
14 października 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Odra Opole |
2 - 0 |
14 października 2017 GKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 1 |
14 października 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
14 października 2017 Górnik Łęczna – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
14 października 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
14 października 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
14 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
21 października 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
21 października 2017 Miedź Legnica – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
21 października 2017 Raków Częstochowa – GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
21 października 2017 Odra Opole – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
2 - 2 |
21 października 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
21 października 2017 Stal Mielec – Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 0 |
22 października 2017 GKS Katowice – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 2 |
22 października 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
22 października 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn |
5 - 1 |
15 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 października 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
28 października 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
28 października 2017 GKS Tychy – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
28 października 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
28 października 2017 Górnik Łęczna – Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 1 |
28 października 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Miedź Legnica |
2 - 3 |
29 października 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
29 października 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Odra Opole |
3 - 1 |
4 kwietnia 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
16 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 listopada 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Ruch Chorzów |
3 - 0 |
3 listopada 2017 Stal Mielec – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 3 |
4 listopada 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
4 listopada 2017 Puszcza Niepołomice – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 3 |
4 listopada 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Łęczna |
3 - 1 |
4 listopada 2017 GKS Katowice – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
4 listopada 2017 Odra Opole – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
4 listopada 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
3 - 0 |
5 listopada 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
17 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
11 listopada 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
12 listopada 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
12 listopada 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 2 |
12 listopada 2017 GKS Tychy – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
12 listopada 2017 Górnik Łęczna – GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
12 listopada 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 3 |
12 listopada 2017 Miedź Legnica – Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 - 2 |
21 listopada 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Stal Mielec |
2 - 3 |
22 listopada 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 2 |
18 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
17 listopada 2017 Ruch Chorzów – Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
17 listopada 2017 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
17 listopada 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 1 |
18 listopada 2017 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 1 |
18 listopada 2017 Olimpia Grudziądz – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
18 listopada 2017 GKS Tychy – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 3 |
18 listopada 2017 Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
19 listopada 2017 Górnik Łęczna – Odra Opole |
0 - 3 |
19 listopada 2017 Miedź Legnica – Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
19 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 listopada 2017 Stomil Olsztyn – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
24 listopada 2017 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
25 listopada 2017 Bytovia Bytów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 1 |
25 listopada 2017 Stal Mielec – GKS Tychy |
3 - 0 |
25 listopada 2017 GKS Katowice – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
25 listopada 2017 Odra Opole – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
26 listopada 2017 Chrobry Głogów – Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
26 listopada 2017 Wigry Suwałki – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
26 listopada 2017 Raków Częstochowa – Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 - 1 |
20 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 marca 2018 Miedź Legnica – Odra Opole |
3 - 1 |
3 marca 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
3 marca 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
3 marca 2018 GKS Tychy – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
3 marca 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
4 marca 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
24 kwietnia 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Stal Mielec |
2 - 2 |
25 kwietnia 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
25 kwietnia 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
21 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 marca 2018 Stal Mielec – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
9 marca 2018 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
10 marca 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
10 marca 2018 Chrobry Głogów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 2 |
10 marca 2018 Wigry Suwałki – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
10 marca 2018 Odra Opole – Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 0 |
10 marca 2018 GKS Katowice – Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
24 kwietnia 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 2 |
25 kwietnia 2018 Bytovia Bytów – GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
22 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
16 marca 2018 Miedź Legnica – Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 0 |
17 marca 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
17 marca 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
17 marca 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
17 marca 2018 GKS Tychy – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
17 marca 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 2 |
4 kwietnia 2018 Raków Częstochowa – Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
18 kwietnia 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
24 kwietnia 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
23 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
24 marca 2018 Odra Opole – GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Bytovia Bytów – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Chrobry Głogów – Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 1 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Stal Mielec – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Wigry Suwałki – Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 0 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
11 kwietnia 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
24 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
31 marca 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
31 marca 2018 GKS Katowice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
31 marca 2018 Raków Częstochowa – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
31 marca 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
31 marca 2018 Miedź Legnica – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
31 marca 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
31 marca 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
31 marca 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 0 |
31 marca 2018 GKS Tychy – Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
25 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
6 kwietnia 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
7 kwietnia 2018 GKS Tychy – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
7 kwietnia 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
7 kwietnia 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
7 kwietnia 2018 Chrobry Głogów – Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 - 1 |
7 kwietnia 2018 Bytovia Bytów – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
7 kwietnia 2018 Stal Mielec – Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 3 |
7 kwietnia 2018 Wigry Suwałki – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
8 kwietnia 2018 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
26 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
14 kwietnia 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
14 kwietnia 2018 Odra Opole – Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 0 |
14 kwietnia 2018 GKS Katowice – Stal Mielec |
0 - 2 |
14 kwietnia 2018 Miedź Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
14 kwietnia 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
15 kwietnia 2018 Raków Częstochowa – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 3 |
15 kwietnia 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
15 kwietnia 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 0 |
15 kwietnia 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 0 |
27 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
20 kwietnia 2018 GKS Tychy – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
20 kwietnia 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 6 |
20 kwietnia 2018 Stal Mielec – Odra Opole |
2 - 2 |
21 kwietnia 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
21 kwietnia 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
21 kwietnia 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 - 0 |
21 kwietnia 2018 Bytovia Bytów – Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
21 kwietnia 2018 Chrobry Głogów – GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
22 kwietnia 2018 Wigry Suwałki – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
28 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 kwietnia 2018 Odra Opole – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
28 kwietnia 2018 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Stal Mielec |
3 - 1 |
28 kwietnia 2018 Miedź Legnica – Ruch Chorzów |
6 - 1 |
28 kwietnia 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
28 kwietnia 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
29 kwietnia 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
29 kwietnia 2018 GKS Katowice – Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
29 kwietnia 2018 Raków Częstochowa – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
29 kwietnia 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
1 - 3 |
29 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
4 maja 2018 GKS Tychy – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
4 maja 2018 Bytovia Bytów – Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
4 maja 2018 Stal Mielec – Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
5 maja 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
5 maja 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Pogoń Siedlce |
4 - 2 |
5 maja 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 2 |
5 maja 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
5 maja 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
5 maja 2018 Chrobry Głogów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
30 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
9 maja 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
9 maja 2018 Wigry Suwałki – Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
9 maja 2018 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
9 maja 2018 Odra Opole – Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 4 |
9 maja 2018 GKS Katowice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
3 - 0 |
9 maja 2018 Raków Częstochowa – Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 1 |
9 maja 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
9 maja 2018 Miedź Legnica – Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
9 maja 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
31 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
12 maja 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 0 |
12 maja 2018 Ruch Chorzów – GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
12 maja 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
12 maja 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
12 maja 2018 Bytovia Bytów – Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
13 maja 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
13 maja 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
13 maja 2018 Chrobry Głogów – Stal Mielec |
3 - 5 |
14 maja 2018 GKS Tychy – Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 3 |
32 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
18 maja 2018 Odra Opole – Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 3 |
19 maja 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 0 |
19 maja 2018 Stal Mielec – Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
19 maja 2018 Wigry Suwałki – Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 2 |
19 maja 2018 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
2 - 0 |
19 maja 2018 GKS Katowice – GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
19 maja 2018 Raków Częstochowa – Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
19 maja 2018 Miedź Legnica – Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
20 maja 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
33 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
27 maja 2018 Miedź Legnica – Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
27 maja 2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 0 |
27 maja 2018 Górnik Łęczna – Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
27 maja 2018 Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
27 maja 2018 GKS Tychy – Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
27 maja 2018 Ruch Chorzów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
27 maja 2018 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała – Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 0 |
27 maja 2018 Stomil Olsztyn – Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
27 maja 2018 Bytovia Bytów – Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 3 |
34 kolejka
Mecz | Wynik |
---|---|
3 marca 2018 Stal Mielec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała |
0 - 4 |
2 czerwca 2018 Odra Opole – Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice – Bytovia Bytów |
4 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2018 Chrobry Głogów – Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
3 czerwca 2018 Wigry Suwałki – Ruch Chorzów |
6 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2018 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Tychy |
0 - 2 |
3 czerwca 2018 GKS Katowice – Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
3 czerwca 2018 Raków Częstochowa – Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
3 czerwca 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice – Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |