Futsal I Liga, grupa południowa

Pozycja   Nazwa zespołu Mecze PUNKTY Z R P Bramki+/-
1 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 10 24 8 0 2 47-17+30
2 GKS Tychy 11 24 8 0 3 43-30+13
3 GSF Gliwice 11 23 7 2 2 46-31+15
4 Odra Opole 11 22 7 1 3 39-22+17
5 AZS UMCS Lublin 10 18 6 0 4 44-33+11
6 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 11 17 5 2 4 39-28+11
7 Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg 11 18 6 0 5 47-44+3
8 Berland OSiR Komprachcice 11 18 6 0 5 37-34+3
9 Heiro Rzeszów 11 10 3 1 7 31-50-19
10 Futsal Nowiny 11 6 2 0 9 28-63-35
11 Malwee Łódź 11 7 2 1 8 35-52-17
12 Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice 11 4 1 1 9 15-47-32

1. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
23 września 2017
Futsal Nowiny – GSF Gliwice
1 - 8
23 września 2017
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – Heiro Rzeszów
4 - 2
24 września 2017
GKS Tychy – Malwee Łódź
10 - 5
24 września 2017
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice – Berland OSiR Komprachcice
5 - 1
24 września 2017
Odra Opole – AZS UMCS Lublin
5 - 1
24 września 2017
Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg – Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice
5 - 1

2. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
30 września 2017
Heiro Rzeszów – Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg
2 - 11
30 września 2017
GSF Gliwice – Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice
7 - 1
30 września 2017
AZS UMCS Lublin – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
0 - 3
30 września 2017
Malwee Łódź – Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
1 - 5
30 września 2017
Futsal Nowiny – GKS Tychy
3 - 4
1 października 2017
Berland OSiR Komprachcice – Odra Opole
1 - 2

3. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
7 października 2017
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice – Futsal Nowiny
5 - 1
7 października 2017
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – Berland OSiR Komprachcice
2 - 1
8 października 2017
GKS Tychy – GSF Gliwice
5 - 2
8 października 2017
Odra Opole – Malwee Łódź
5 - 3
8 października 2017
Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg – AZS UMCS Lublin
9 - 4
8 października 2017
Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice – Heiro Rzeszów
2 - 2

4. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
13 października 2017
Futsal Nowiny – Odra Opole
2 - 8
14 października 2017
GSF Gliwice – Heiro Rzeszów
6 - 4
14 października 2017
AZS UMCS Lublin – Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice
2 - 0
14 października 2017
Berland OSiR Komprachcice – Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg
5 - 3
14 października 2017
Malwee Łódź – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
3 - 5
15 października 2017
GKS Tychy – Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
1 - 2

5. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
19 października 2017
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – Futsal Nowiny
8 - 1
21 października 2017
Heiro Rzeszów – AZS UMCS Lublin
1 - 8
21 października 2017
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice – GSF Gliwice
0 - 2
22 października 2017
Odra Opole – GKS Tychy
0 - 1
22 października 2017
Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg – Malwee Łódź
4 - 2
22 października 2017
Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice – Berland OSiR Komprachcice
3 - 5

6. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
27 października 2017
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice – Odra Opole
4 - 7
28 października 2017
GSF Gliwice – AZS UMCS Lublin
4 - 3
28 października 2017
Futsal Nowiny – Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg
7 - 3
29 października 2017
Berland OSiR Komprachcice – Heiro Rzeszów
5 - 1
29 października 2017
Malwee Łódź – Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice
5 - 3
29 października 2017
GKS Tychy – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
6 - 2

7. kolejka

8. kolejka

Mecz Wynik
17 listopada 2017
Futsal Nowiny – Heiro Rzeszów
1 - 5
18 listopada 2017
GSF Gliwice – Berland OSiR Komprachcice
3 - 2
18 listopada 2017
Malwee Łódź – AZS UMCS Lublin
2 - 6
18 listopada 2017
GKS Tychy – Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice
3 - 0
18 listopada 2017
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice – Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg
8 - 0
19 listopada 2017
Odra Opole – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
0 - 0

9. kolejka